|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
462 | 478
|
457 | 469
|
431 | 437
|
427 | 448
|
466 | 470
|
475 | 512
|
421 | 460
|
430 | 488
|
474 | 520
|
469 | 469
|
463 | 480
|
連対時 馬体重 |
476 +1
|
447 -8
|
433 -5
|
435 +2
|
486 +9
|
519 +18
|
440 -4
|
480 -7
|
500 +10
|
482 ±0
|
473 +7
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1229重ダ2
盛1282重ダ2
盛1417稍ダ3
水1294不ダ3
|
-
東1245稍芝9
東1349稍芝10
水1308不ダ7
|
水1238良ダ3
水1289不ダ4
潟1343良芝4
水1289不ダ4
|
-
盛1284稍ダ12
盛1397不ダ4
水1306重ダ4
|
水1243不ダ3
盛1273不ダ3
-
水1298不ダ5
|
水1226不ダ4
盛1273稍ダ3
東1372重芝8
水1297不ダ5
|
水1242稍ダ3
盛1288良ダ3
水1432不ダ8
水1322重ダ9
|
佐1232不ダ2
豊1244良芝10
潟1373良芝12
水1323良ダ1
|
高1252不ダ4
潟1220良芝11
豊1339良芝2
-
|
-
盛1274不ダ1
-
水1312稍ダ9
|
-
金1309重ダ1
-
水1338良ダ12
|
1300 1400 1600 水1400 |
持時計 |
23429
0029
0000
0000
|
12417
1003
0002
0004
|
00314
1207
0003
0000
|
1103
02013
0000
0000
|
13328
0000
0000
0000
|
56937
03516
0003
0000
|
24622
0007
0001
0000
|
812352
24826
0100
0001
|
44530
03015
0006
0000
|
10121
0000
0000
0005
|
11310
10112
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
11頭
水沢
23.03.14
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
9人
高橋悠
56.0
1:32.5 (0.6)
39.7 475k
11番
6-7-8-8
ビーバリス
|
8
良
11頭
水沢
23.03.14
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
11人
大坪慎
54.0
1:33.2 (1.3)
40.9 455k
4番
4-3-3-5
ビーバリス
|
3
良
12頭
水沢
23.03.14
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
11人
陶文峰
54.0
1:32.5 (0.4)
40.3 438k
7番
9-9-9-6
ヨドノマッ
|
7
良
11頭
水沢
23.03.14
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
2人
南郷家
54.0
1:32.7 (0.8)
40.2 433k
12番
9-6-5-6
ビーバリス
|
9
良
12頭
水沢
23.03.14
C1四組
C1四組
1400右ダ
2人
◇関本玲
52.0
1:33.2 (2.9)
40.5 477k
3番
9-9-12-11
オールザベ
|
7
重
10頭
盛岡
22.08.14
いわて北緯
C2七組
1200左ダ
4人
大坪慎
56.0
1:15.7 (0.6)
36.8 501k
8番
8-9
ダイヤモン
|
9
良
11頭
水沢
23.03.14
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
4人
岩本怜
54.0
1:33.5 (1.6)
41.2 444k
1番
3-4-5-4
ビーバリス
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
23.03.02
もうすぐ開
C10
1500右ダ
8人
加藤聡
56.0
1:41.8 (2.3)
43.3 487k
8番
3-4-6-8
ヴァンダル
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
23.02.28
余寒(よか
A5
1500右ダ
7人
◇木之葵
52.0
1:39.2 (1.4)
41.0 490k
1番
9-7-6-7
ベガススト
|
5
良
11頭
水沢
23.03.14
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
9人
阿部英
56.0
1:33.0 (2.5)
41.1 482k
1番
10-9-9-10
デジタイゼ
|
12
良
12頭
水沢
23.03.14
C1四組
C1四組
1400右ダ
5人
岩本怜
54.0
1:33.8 (3.5)
42.5 466k
5番
1-1-1-3
オールザベ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
不
10頭
水沢
22.12.31
トニージェ
C1
1400右ダ
10人
岩本怜
56.0
1:32.3 (1.8)
41.7 487k
9番
7-7-9-9
ライラック
|
9
不
12頭
水沢
23.01.02
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
6人
大坪慎
54.0
1:33.3 (3.3)
42.4 455k
8番
2-2-5-8
ヤマニンド
|
9
不
12頭
水沢
23.01.02
C1四組
C1四組
1400右ダ
9人
高橋悠
54.0
1:33.5 (4.7)
440k
6番
10-10-10-10
ノラ
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
23.01.02
初夢賞
C1
1600右ダ
10人
高松亮
54.0
1:44.0 (1.0)
39.5 446k
10番
7-7-7-7
ストロング
|
8
良
11頭
船橋
23.02.10
C3二三
1200左ダ
9人
岡村健
54.0
1:19.8 (1.6)
41.4 475k
10番
2-2-4
マンハッタ
|
8
良
8頭
盛岡
22.08.07
C2七組
C2七組
1200左ダ
2人
大坪慎
56.0
1:17.2 (2.5)
38.4 503k
4番
8-8
パンプイッ
|
3
不
6頭
水沢
23.01.03
C1
C1
850右ダ
2人
岩本怜
54.0
52.6 (0.4)
36.7 456k
5番
3-2
シーオブセ
|
8
稍
10頭
名古屋
23.02.16
C10組
C10
1500右ダ
7人
丸野勝
56.0
1:40.2 (3.5)
41.6 484k
2番
6-6-9-6
ウォーター
|
10
重
12頭
名古屋
23.02.14
仲春(ちゅ
A5
1500右ダ
12人
友森翔
54.0
1:38.8 (2.2)
40.5 491k
8番
11-10-9-8
セイカリス
|
5
不
12頭
水沢
23.01.03
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
10人
木村暁
56.0
1:34.3 (0.3)
41.8 486k
6番
6-6-5-4
イチフジク
|
11
良
11頭
名古屋
23.01.03
卯年賞
B5
1700右ダ
4人
大畑雅
54.0
2:01.1 (9.2)
49.4 459k
1番
1-1-4-10
ヴァーツラ
|
前々走
|
11
不
11頭
水沢
22.12.20
C1二組
C1二組
1600右ダ
11人
岩本怜
56.0
1:46.4 (2.4)
42.9 485k
7番
2-2-5-6
ドンドハレ
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
22.09.13
C1五組
C1五組
1400左ダ
10人
大坪慎
54.0
1:29.4 (2.9)
39.8 462k
11番
2-3
ジュンケン
|
取止
水沢
22.12.18
C1
C1
1300右ダ
-人
陶文峰
54.0
10番
|
5
不
11頭
水沢
22.12.20
C1一組
C1一組
1600右ダ
10人
高松亮
54.0
1:43.3 (1.4)
39.0 447k
6番
6-5-5-5
ストロング
|
5
良
11頭
船橋
23.01.18
C3四五
1200左ダ
6人
笹川翼
54.0
1:18.9 (1.7)
40.6 474k
3番
6-9-9
リングアッ
|
6
稍
10頭
盛岡
22.07.25
C2六組
C2六組
1200左ダ
3人
大坪慎
56.0
1:16.2 (2.2)
38.2 501k
1番
9-7
ケイセブン
|
取止
不
水沢
22.12.19
オステオス
C1
1300右ダ
-人
岩本怜
54.0
457k
5番
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
23.02.02
C10組
C10
1500右ダ
5人
岡部誠
56.0
1:39.8 (3.2)
41.1 486k
9番
3-6-7-9
シエラメン
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
23.02.01
白魚(しら
A3
1700右ダ
9人
友森翔
54.0
1:55.1 (4.0)
43.0 495k
8番
9-9-8-8
モズプラチ
|
4
重
12頭
水沢
22.12.13
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
9人
塚本涼
56.0
1:31.5 (0.4)
39.4 479k
12番
11-11-9-8
デルマオベ
|
取止
金沢
22.12.23
C26
1400右ダ
-人
青柳正
54.0
2番
|
3走前
|
11
稍
11頭
水沢
22.12.04
優駿スタリ
C1一組
1600右ダ
11人
岩本怜
56.0
1:48.3 (3.5)
42.6 483k
1番
4-4-9-10
ブラザーサ
|
10
不
10頭
盛岡
22.08.28
C2四組
C2四組
1200左ダ
9人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:16.0 (2.5)
38.5 463k
1番
10-9
フジサンニ
|
5
稍
11頭
水沢
22.12.04
C1
C1
1300右ダ
10人
陶文峰
54.0
1:25.2 (0.6)
39.0 439k
11番
8-8-9-9
モズベイビ
|
2
稍
11頭
水沢
22.12.04
優駿スタリ
C1一組
1600右ダ
2人
山本聡
54.0
1:45.2 (0.4)
39.3 448k
2番
6-6-4-5
ブラザーサ
|
4
良
9頭
船橋
22.12.18
3歳
1200左ダ
5人
岡村健
54.0
1:18.8 (2.0)
40.9 472k
5番
3-2-2
アポ
|
2
不
6頭
盛岡
22.07.17
花どんたく
C2八組
1200左ダ
2人
大坪慎
56.0
1:15.0 (0.8)
37.0 501k
8番
4-4
バンドオン
|
3
稍
11頭
水沢
22.12.05
C1
C1
1300右ダ
3人
岩本怜
54.0
1:24.2 (0.6)
39.7 459k
4番
3-3-2-2
ブライテス
|
5
稍
10頭
名古屋
23.01.19
C10組
C10
1500右ダ
6人
丸野勝
56.0
1:39.1 (2.0)
40.9 485k
4番
6-6-5-7
アルバスド
|
8
重
9頭
名古屋
23.01.17
冬芽(とう
A5
1500右ダ
9人
友森翔
54.0
1:38.2 (1.9)
39.4 499k
1番
7-8-8-8
スターイン
|
9
稍
11頭
水沢
22.12.06
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
10人
木村暁
56.0
1:31.2 (2.4)
39.3 478k
4番
9-9-8-8
シエラメン
|
取止
金沢
22.12.20
C26
1400右ダ
-人
青柳正
54.0
2番
|
4走前
|
8
良
11頭
盛岡
22.11.22
オキザリス
C1二組
1600左ダ
10人
岩本怜
56.0
1:43.6 (2.9)
39.5 481k
11番
9-11
トーセンダ
|
6
稍
8頭
盛岡
22.08.15
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
8人
大坪慎
54.0
1:29.5 (1.9)
40.1 460k
4番
5-5
ヤマニンエ
|
8
良
12頭
盛岡
22.11.20
C1八組
C1八組
1400左ダ
11人
陶文峰
54.0
1:30.2 (1.6)
38.0 440k
7番
10-10
ゴーゴーバ
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
22.11.20
ブリーダー
C1三組
1600左ダ
2人
南郷家
54.0
1:43.0 (0.6)
38.5 455k
3番
7-4
トキノファ
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
22.11.08
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
2人
▲関本玲
51.0
1:30.2 (1.5)
38.7 479k
1番
5-6
アークヴィ
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
22.07.03
C2七組
C2七組
1200左ダ
1人
大坪慎
56.0
1:14.8 (0.2)
37.9 499k
9番
3-4
ビバリーク
|
1
良
12頭
盛岡
22.11.21
C1
C1
1200左ダ
1人
岩本怜
54.0
1:15.3 (0.1)
38.7 456k
5番
3-1
ルドヴィコ
|
7
良
11頭
名古屋
23.01.06
C10組
C10
1500右ダ
6人
◇宮下瞳
54.0
1:38.7 (1.2)
40.1 484k
10番
5-5-6-7
エイシンシ
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
23.01.01
お年玉特別
A5
1500右ダ
9人
友森翔
54.0
1:38.3 (2.3)
39.7 502k
2番
8-9-9-8
ディンゴ
|
10
稍
11頭
水沢
22.11.29
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
7人
木村暁
56.0
1:31.8 (3.3)
40.1 482k
4番
9-9-10-10
ダニエラハ
|
3
不
9頭
金沢
22.12.06
C24
1400右ダ
3人
青柳正
54.0
1:30.9 (1.1)
40.3 465k
5番
1-1-1-1
ダフニス
|
5走前
|