|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
アイルハヴアナザ|
ト|ワフォ|エバ|
レ|ルガン
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
404 | 419
|
476 | 527
|
437 | 453
|
523 | 548
|
490 | 506
|
460 | 480
|
446 | 469
|
384 | 421
|
449 | 474
|
連対時 馬体重 |
420 +1
|
517 -6
|
452 +3
|
524 -6
|
509 +3
|
479 -1
|
476 +4
|
417 +7
|
467 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
阪1225良芝13
潟1339良芝3
倉1469良芝4
水1440良ダ2
|
-
東1379不ダ8
阪1521稍ダ8
水1437良ダ1
|
水1281不ダ2
盛1418良ダ3
-
水1447良ダ1
|
盛1262重ダ1
盛1398稍ダ4
法1570重ダ7
水1419重ダ2
|
東1285良ダ14
盛1390重ダ1
盛1559良ダ5
水1400不ダ1
|
潟1257良芝10
水1449良ダ1
幌1475良芝6
水1449良ダ1
|
豊1255重ダ14
盛1366不ダ1
倉1482良芝3
水1417重ダ4
|
-
東1358良芝15
東1475良芝5
水1403不ダ1
|
水1304稍ダ7
盛1383稍ダ3
盛1526不ダ3
水1409不ダ6
|
1400 1600 1800 水1600 |
持時計 |
1118
0110
0002
0003
|
0000
1009
31120
20012
|
36210
10210
0000
0000
|
7109
86629
0004
0002
|
0001
67414
1115
0016
|
0002
1011
0005
1124
|
1015
62517
01212
0000
|
0001
3006
00012
0204
|
2007
34615
1130
0135
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
10頭
水沢
23.03.20
夢・希望未
B1一組
1600右ダ
5人
木村暁
54.0
1:44.0 (0.2)
39.5 419k
2番
7-7-5-5
ベルフラカ
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
23.03.20
バイオタイ
B1二組
1600右ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:43.7 (1.6)
38.0 523k
1番
4-4-3-1
レールガン
|
1
良
8頭
水沢
23.03.19
B1三組
B1三組
1600右ダ
1人
岩本怜
54.0
1:44.7 (0.3)
40.7 449k
5番
4-4-3-1
エピックス
|
4
良
10頭
水沢
23.03.20
夢・希望未
B1一組
1600右ダ
7人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:44.6 (0.8)
40.4 530k
6番
6-5-3-4
ベルフラカ
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
23.03.20
夢・希望未
B1一組
1600右ダ
3人
坂口裕
56.0
1:44.0 (0.2)
40.0 506k
1番
3-3-4-3
ベルフラカ
|
1
良
12頭
水沢
23.03.11
Musco
B1二組
1600右ダ
1人
坂口裕
56.0
1:44.9 (0.6)
38.8 480k
8番
11-11-4-1
コンカルノ
|
10
重
12頭
水沢
22.12.12
オッズパー
B1二組
1600右ダ
8人
高橋悠
56.0
1:44.0 (1.5)
40.6 472k
7番
2-2-1-3
ハニーコー
|
10
良
14頭
J中京
23.03.12
4歳上1勝
1800左ダ
14人
☆永野猛
55.0
1:54.7 (1.8)
38.9 410k
13番
11-11-11-10
マルブツプ
|
2
良
9頭
水沢
23.03.20
バイオタイ
B1二組
1600右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:45.3 (1.6)
38.8 469k
9番
8-9-6-5
マイネルア
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
重
12頭
J小倉
23.02.11
唐戸特別
2000右芝
12人
富田暁
55.0
2:03.7 (1.7)
36.5 404k
3番
6-7-7-7
カイザー
|
5
良
11頭
大井
23.02.20
白富士賞競
B1二B2
外2000右ダ
7人
藤本現
57.0
2:10.5 (0.8)
37.7 526k
6番
5-5-5-5
フラテルニ
|
2
不
10頭
水沢
22.12.30
B2
B2
1400右ダ
3人
山本政
54.0
1:28.1 (0.1)
38.1 447k
9番
10-10-9-6
グラフィア
|
5
良
12頭
水沢
23.03.11
興和電設・
B1一組
1600右ダ
12人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:45.6 (1.5)
40.3 525k
8番
7-6-7-7
ユノートル
|
3
重
10頭
水沢
22.12.31
B1一組
B1一組
1600右ダ
5人
坂口裕
56.0
1:42.8 (0.5)
38.4 512k
7番
2-2-2-1
ブローヴェ
|
6
良
11頭
船橋
23.01.19
シュンラン
C1二三
1600左ダ
5人
本橋孝
56.0
1:47.8 (2.3)
42.0 478k
7番
11-11-11-10
タイセイク
|
4
稍
12頭
水沢
22.11.28
ダーレージ
B1三組
1600右ダ
8人
高橋悠
56.0
1:42.3 (0.3)
38.4 470k
8番
4-5-5-4
オオサキフ
|
12
良
16頭
J中山
23.01.05
4歳上1勝
1800右ダ
14人
△小林脩
54.0
1:57.3 (2.0)
40.6 424k
6番
13-13-12-11
サトノアレ
|
1
不
11頭
水沢
22.12.25
夢・希望未
B1三組
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:41.9 (0.1)
37.7 474k
3番
8-8-8-5
ベルフラカ
|
前々走
|
9
重
12頭
J小倉
23.01.29
4歳上1勝
2000右芝
10人
富田暁
55.0
2:04.0 (1.1)
36.7 404k
12番
9-8-9-9
テリオスマ
|
5
良
13頭
大井
23.01.24
ジャニュア
A2B1一
外1800右ダ
13人
和田譲
55.0
1:55.5 (0.8)
39.8 516k
11番
8-7-7-6
トーセンク
|
3
重
11頭
水沢
22.12.12
ゴールデン
B2
1400右ダ
2人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:29.6 (0.5)
39.7 438k
4番
3-3-5-5
ツーエムア
|
10
不
11頭
水沢
22.12.25
夢・希望未
B1三組
1600右ダ
7人
高松亮
56.0
1:44.7 (2.8)
40.0 532k
9番
9-9-10-10
レールガン
|
1
重
11頭
水沢
22.12.12
オッズパー
B1一組
1600右ダ
2人
坂口裕
56.0
1:43.2 (0.5)
39.7 505k
12番
4-4-4-1
バーントシ
|
3
良
9頭
川崎
23.01.06
伊邪那美(
C1
2000左ダ
9人
本橋孝
56.0
2:17.1 (0.8)
41.8 471k
5番
5-3-6-4
サンオーク
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
22.11.13
B1五組
B1五組
1600左ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:41.3 (0.2)
39.5 461k
7番
2-1
エンパイヤ
|
8
良
13頭
J中山
22.12.10
3歳上1勝
1800右ダ
13人
△小林脩
53.0
1:55.6 (1.5)
39.0 420k
6番
9-9-9-8
プリンスミ
|
4
重
12頭
水沢
22.12.12
オッズパー
B1二組
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:43.0 (0.5)
38.6 474k
9番
10-10-8-7
ハニーコー
|
3走前
|
11
稍
16頭
J小倉
23.01.22
4歳上1勝
1800右芝
14人
▲鷲頭虎
52.0
1:49.8 (1.3)
35.8 404k
10番
16-16-16-15
ゴールドエ
|
7
良
16頭
大井
22.12.29
BSフジ賞
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
11人
藤本現
57.0
1:42.3 (0.8)
38.6 515k
4番
12-13-11-9
フラテルニ
|
1
稍
10頭
水沢
22.12.05
C1
C1
1300右ダ
2人
山本政
55.0
1:22.2 (0.3)
37.9 443k
11番
8-8-7-1
フェンドオ
|
9
重
12頭
水沢
22.12.12
ゴールデン
B1
1600右ダ
12人
高橋悠
56.0
1:43.2 (1.3)
38.5 526k
9番
10-10-12-11
アオイスイ
|
7
稍
12頭
水沢
22.11.29
夢・希望未
B1一組
1600右ダ
7人
菅原辰
56.0
1:41.8 (0.9)
39.6 504k
12番
2-2-2-3
ユノートル
|
5
良
9頭
船橋
22.12.21
馬い!じじ
C1
1800左ダ
2人
本田重
56.0
2:01.4 (0.6)
41.0 479k
2番
3-3-3-3
アトゥ
|
10
良
11頭
盛岡
22.10.30
ビオラ賞
B1三組
1600左ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:43.5 (3.1)
41.7 461k
8番
4-8
バーントシ
|
8
重
9頭
J中山
22.09.19
3歳上1勝
1800右ダ
5人
△小林脩
53.0
1:55.0 (3.3)
39.8 408k
1番
6-6-7-9
パワーブロ
|
盛岡
22.11.20
北上川大賞
2600左ダ
5人
木村暁
57.0
2:50.5 (0.8)
39.1 470k
6番
6-6-5-5
ジェイケイ
|
4走前
|
13
良
15頭
J阪神
22.10.09
3歳上1勝
1400右芝
12人
松若風
53.0
1:22.5 (1.9)
37.2 416k
13番
2-2
ピンクマク
|
8
重
12頭
大井
22.12.09
スポーツニ
B1三B2
外2000右ダ
8人
和田譲
57.0
2:08.6 (1.3)
41.3 522k
12番
3-3-2-3
サトノディ
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
22.11.22
C1
C1
1200左ダ
3人
山本政
54.0
1:13.9 (0.9)
37.1 437k
9番
5-3
マイネルフ
|
6
稍
12頭
水沢
22.11.29
JBBA静
B1二組
1600右ダ
5人
南郷家
56.0
1:42.9 (0.4)
38.5 531k
1番
10-11-9-6
アナンクス
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
22.11.15
夢・希望未
B1一組
1800左ダ
8人
坂口裕
56.0
1:55.9 (0.9)
39.3 506k
4番
2-2-2-1
ブローヴェ
|
2
良
10頭
浦和
22.08.31
乙女座(お
C1
2000左ダ
3人
和田譲
56.0
2:12.9 (1.8)
42.2 475k
9番
2-2-2-2
オーケーパ
|
7
稍
9頭
盛岡
22.07.18
向日葵特別
A二組
1600左ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
1:40.6 (1.5)
38.7 469k
2番
5-4
パンプキン
|
5
稍
8頭
J新潟
22.08.28
3歳上1勝
1800左ダ
6人
△小林脩
53.0
1:53.9 (1.2)
38.3 400k
8番
7-5-5-5
モントブレ
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
22.10.18
B1二組
B1二組
1600左ダ
2人
高橋悠
56.0
1:41.7 (1.1)
38.3 467k
1番
8-7
アスマステ
|
5走前
|