|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
セ5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
437 | 464
|
455 | 469
|
493 | 529
|
470 | 485
|
440 | 483
|
441 | 466
|
440 | 449
|
467 | 487
|
519 | 527
|
455 | 467
|
437 | 446
|
419 | 424
|
連対時 馬体重 |
450 -3
|
467 -2
|
502 -8
|
489 +2
|
480 -3
|
460 -1
|
455 -2
|
483 +9
|
518 -4
|
456 -8
|
436 -1
|
430 +9
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1010良ダ8
倉1125重芝6
盛1010良ダ8
|
-
門1154不ダ7
-
|
盛1001重ダ3
盛1143稍ダ4
盛1001重ダ3
|
盛1000良ダ3
盛1139不ダ6
盛1000良ダ3
|
盛587稍芝7
島1095良芝10
盛587稍芝7
|
-
大1132稍ダ3
-
|
盛1012良芝9
盛1160良ダ6
盛1012良芝9
|
-
倉1126稍芝18
-
|
倉1004良ダ8
倉1081良芝9
-
|
-
法1150重ダ12
-
|
門1018稍ダ3
盛1162重ダ3
-
|
-
大1133不ダ4
-
|
1000 1200 盛1000 |
持時計 |
610422
0018
0002
0000
|
3216
0001
0000
0000
|
86940
14111
0005
0001
|
28820
0002
0004
0001
|
20521
0108
0000
0000
|
33224
12211
0000
0000
|
23320
0005
0000
0000
|
34320
0000
0013
0000
|
3109
0001
0000
0000
|
33013
0002
0000
0000
|
3238
0009
0000
0000
|
2229
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
10頭
水沢
23.04.25
C1
C1
850右ダ
5人
陶文峰
56.0
52.2 (0.2)
36.9 453k
6番
2-2
カレンエク
|
1
良
8頭
水沢
23.04.24
C2
C2
850右ダ
4人
鈴木祐
55.0
51.7 (0.1)
36.8 469k
8番
2-1
ダズンフラ
|
6
良
10頭
水沢
23.04.25
C1
C1
850右ダ
8人
山本政
56.0
52.5 (1.5)
36.0 510k
2番
9-6
ダイセンメ
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
23.04.25
C1
C1
850右ダ
3人
大坪慎
54.0
52.4 (0.2)
36.5 487k
7番
6-6
ミキノイチ
|
1
良
12頭
水沢
23.04.25
C1
C1
1400右ダ
3人
高橋悠
54.0
1:30.4 (0.1)
39.1 483k
10番
3-3-3-2
チスジ
|
7
良
11頭
水沢
23.04.24
シベリアン
C1一組
1600右ダ
6人
南郷家
56.0
1:47.0 (1.8)
41.1 461k
5番
4-4-6-5
ビクロイ
|
5
良
10頭
水沢
23.04.25
C1
C1
850右ダ
2人
葛山晃
54.0
52.7 (0.5)
37.0 457k
4番
7-7
ミキノイチ
|
16
不
16頭
J中山
23.03.25
4歳上1勝
1200右ダ
16人
井上敏
58.0
1:16.0 (4.8)
38.4 474k
3番
16-16
フレーゲル
|
4
良
8頭
水沢
23.04.25
駒形賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
岩本怜
56.0
1:29.0 (0.8)
39.8 522k
8番
2-2-2-2
ボーンブレ
|
8
稍
12頭
水沢
23.04.17
B2
B2
1400右ダ
6人
村上忍
54.0
1:32.0 (1.3)
42.7 464k
3番
1-1-1-2
セカイノホ
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
23.04.23
C1
C1
850右ダ
7人
坂口裕
54.0
52.0 (0.1)
36.8 437k
5番
3-4
イサチルダ
|
1
稍
8頭
水沢
23.04.17
C2
C2
850右ダ
1人
村上忍
55.0
52.0 (0.0)
37.2 421k
8番
1-1
アンガイガ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
10頭
水沢
23.04.11
C1
C1
1300右ダ
2人
陶文峰
56.0
1:24.9 (1.9)
42.0 452k
2番
1-1-1-4
エクスポー
|
1
重
7頭
水沢
23.04.10
C2
C2
850右ダ
4人
鈴木祐
54.0
51.8 (0.1)
36.8 463k
4番
1-1
ダズンフラ
|
1
重
9頭
水沢
23.04.09
C1
C1
850右ダ
5人
塚本涼
56.0
51.9 (0.0)
36.7 507k
9番
3-3
フレンドロ
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
23.04.11
C1
C1
1300右ダ
9人
大坪慎
54.0
1:23.2 (0.2)
39.9 483k
10番
5-4-3-2
エクスポー
|
3
稍
12頭
水沢
23.04.10
C1三組
C1三組
1400右ダ
5人
高橋悠
54.0
1:30.7 (0.9)
39.6 480k
5番
8-8-5-4
ハイアキュ
|
1
不
11頭
水沢
23.03.26
C1三組
C1三組
1400右ダ
3人
坂口裕
56.0
1:28.6 (0.1)
39.8 458k
5番
1-1-1-1
グランフェ
|
4
良
10頭
水沢
23.04.11
C1
C1
850右ダ
6人
葛山晃
54.0
51.8 (0.7)
36.2 456k
6番
7-6
ヴィーグリ
|
16
良
16頭
J中山
23.02.26
4歳上1勝
1200右ダ
16人
井上敏
58.0
1:15.7 (3.6)
39.3 480k
7番
15-16
アリススプ
|
7
重
14頭
大井
23.03.29
C3四五六
内1600右ダ
2人
☆仲原大
55.0
1:44.2 (1.1)
41.2 522k
8番
5-5-5-5
アルティマ
|
6
良
7頭
水沢
23.04.03
ストロング
B2
850右ダ
5人
村上忍
54.0
53.4 (0.9)
37.4 463k
4番
6-6
シエリナロ
|
7
稍
12頭
水沢
23.04.10
C1三組
C1三組
1400右ダ
11人
▲佐々志
51.0
1:31.8 (2.0)
40.8 438k
3番
6-6-6-5
ハイアキュ
|
2
重
7頭
水沢
23.04.10
C2
C2
850右ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
51.1 (0.0)
36.6 420k
6番
1-2
ダイセンメ
|
前々走
|
7
稍
11頭
水沢
23.03.28
C1
C1
1300右ダ
6人
陶文峰
56.0
1:23.4 (1.1)
39.7 449k
9番
3-4-3-4
ノラ
|
2
不
8頭
水沢
23.03.27
C2
C2
850右ダ
7人
鈴木祐
54.0
51.4 (0.0)
36.8 460k
3番
1-2
ノーブルゲ
|
6
稍
8頭
水沢
23.03.28
C1
C1
850右ダ
7人
高松亮
56.0
52.4 (1.1)
36.1 505k
6番
8-7
ルーティン
|
4
良
10頭
水沢
23.03.12
B2
B2
850右ダ
9人
大坪慎
54.0
52.7 (0.9)
36.6 474k
8番
8-7
アウマクア
|
4
稍
11頭
水沢
23.03.28
C1
C1
1300右ダ
9人
高橋悠
54.0
1:22.9 (0.6)
38.7 481k
4番
5-5-7-6
ノラ
|
3
稍
11頭
水沢
23.03.13
C1二組
C1二組
1600右ダ
3人
坂口裕
56.0
1:46.3 (0.2)
42.4 461k
5番
2-2-1-1
エイシンマ
|
3
稍
9頭
水沢
23.03.28
C1
C1
850右ダ
5人
菅原辰
54.0
51.4 (0.5)
36.3 449k
3番
1-1
ヴィーグリ
|
15
稍
16頭
J中山
22.12.24
3歳上1勝
1200右ダ
16人
井上敏
57.0
1:15.5 (3.8)
38.8 470k
11番
16-16
アポロプラ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
23.03.09
C3四五
外1200右ダ
4人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.0 (0.9)
39.0 522k
2番
5-4
ビックプー
|
6
良
7頭
水沢
23.03.21
B2
B2
850右ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
52.9 (0.9)
37.4 461k
4番
6-6
ミラコロア
|
10
良
11頭
盛岡
22.10.18
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
8人
坂口裕
54.0
1:44.6 (3.1)
40.9 440k
11番
7-9
キンバ
|
3
良
7頭
水沢
23.04.03
C2
C2
850右ダ
1人
塚本涼
54.0
52.3 (0.7)
37.4 430k
7番
2-2
ダイセンメ
|
3走前
|
1
良
10頭
水沢
23.03.13
C1
C1
1300右ダ
1人
陶文峰
56.0
1:24.5 (0.1)
39.4 451k
5番
1-1-1-1
マーレット
|
5
良
10頭
水沢
23.03.13
C2
C2
850右ダ
6人
鈴木祐
54.0
53.6 (1.2)
38.2 458k
5番
4-5
グロリユー
|
8
良
11頭
水沢
23.03.13
C1
C1
1300右ダ
8人
塚本涼
56.0
1:26.3 (2.1)
40.8 497k
4番
11-10-9-6
ジェミニテ
|
3
不
12頭
水沢
22.12.31
ナムラタイ
C1
1400右ダ
10人
大坪慎
54.0
1:30.2 (0.4)
40.1 485k
12番
4-4-3-4
モズベイビ
|
4
稍
11頭
水沢
23.03.13
C1
C1
1300右ダ
7人
◇関本玲
52.0
1:24.8 (0.7)
39.5 487k
4番
8-8-6-5
ネオネオモ
|
9
不
11頭
水沢
22.12.26
B2
B2
1400右ダ
4人
坂口裕
56.0
1:31.5 (1.7)
41.1 463k
10番
3-3-3-3
ドルズプラ
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
23.03.14
C1
C1
850右ダ
6人
菅原辰
54.0
52.4 (0.5)
36.7 445k
5番
3-3
セレブナヴ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
22.11.16
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
9人
▲及川烈
53.0
1:33.1 (2.2)
40.2 480k
3番
6-9-9-9
シャドウヴ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
23.02.22
C3六七八
外1200右ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.0 (0.3)
38.7 523k
12番
6-6
プレパレン
|
8
良
9頭
水沢
23.03.12
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
5人
坂口裕
54.0
1:48.0 (3.5)
43.5 469k
7番
4-4-9-9
ネオヴォイ
|
5
良
8頭
盛岡
22.09.18
3歳B1二
3歳B1二
1600左ダ
5人
村上忍
54.0
1:43.0 (1.5)
39.8 435k
6番
4-3
ナンデフェ
|
1
良
7頭
水沢
23.03.20
C2
C2
850右ダ
2人
塚本涼
54.0
52.4 (0.2)
37.5 419k
1番
1-1
ノットオン
|
4走前
|
3
不
12頭
水沢
23.01.02
C1四組
C1四組
1400右ダ
2人
坂口裕
56.0
1:30.5 (1.7)
459k
3番
3-3-3-3
ノラ
|
10
不
10頭
水沢
22.12.30
C2
C2
850右ダ
3人
◇関本玲
52.0
54.1 (2.0)
38.5 455k
8番
8-10
タイムトリ
|
5
不
7頭
水沢
23.01.02
C1
C1
850右ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
52.4 (0.9)
36.8 517k
4番
5-4
ルーティン
|
取止
不
水沢
22.12.19
ミモザ賞
C1
1300右ダ
-人
岩本怜
54.0
3番
|
6
不
10頭
水沢
22.12.31
トニージェ
C1
1400右ダ
4人
高橋悠
54.0
1:31.2 (0.7)
41.2 478k
11番
4-4-4-2
ライラック
|
4
重
12頭
水沢
22.12.13
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
3人
坂口裕
56.0
1:44.3 (1.0)
41.3 464k
12番
1-1-1-1
グーテオヌ
|
6
良
11頭
盛岡
22.11.07
C1
C1
1200左ダ
7人
菅原辰
54.0
1:16.0 (1.1)
38.8 449k
5番
5-8
リキノキセ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
22.11.04
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
8人
東川慎
56.0
1:33.0 (3.3)
41.0 479k
6番
3-4-6-7
メルト
|
6
良
15頭
大井
23.01.25
C3五六
外1200右ダ
2人
☆仲原大
55.0
1:16.2 (1.4)
40.2 522k
6番
2-1
スーパーサ
|
1
不
12頭
水沢
23.01.02
C1三組
C1三組
1400右ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:30.1 (1.0)
39.6 467k
7番
1-1-1-1
ラッキーチ
|
6
不
10頭
盛岡
22.09.04
3歳B1二
3歳B1二
1600左ダ
8人
山本聡
54.0
1:40.2 (2.1)
38.4 434k
2番
7-8
ネイチャー
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
23.03.13
C2
C2
850右ダ
1人
塚本涼
54.0
52.8 (0.2)
37.7 422k
8番
1-1
アブラアム
|
5走前
|