|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
465 | 471
|
376 | 403
|
436 | 467
|
462 | 478
|
456 | 508
|
430 | 488
|
465 | 477
|
415 | 423
|
452 | 477
|
連対時 馬体重 |
471 ±0
|
397 ±0
|
465 -1
|
477 +5
|
493 -1
|
477 -4
|
466 -9
|
407 -5
|
475 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1234不ダ2
東1221良芝4
東1362良芝14
水1321稍ダ4
|
水1228不ダ6
盛1274良ダ1
法1379良芝10
水1294不ダ2
|
水1229不ダ3
盛1283重ダ4
-
水1294不ダ5
|
水1229重ダ2
盛1282重ダ2
盛1417稍ダ3
水1294不ダ3
|
東1220良ダ7
盛1277良ダ2
浦1444良ダ2
水1300不ダ10
|
佐1232不ダ2
豊1244良芝10
潟1373良芝12
水1305稍ダ2
|
水1228重ダ6
水1320稍ダ10
水1402不ダ1
水1320稍ダ10
|
-
盛1278稍ダ9
盛1403稍芝8
水1298稍ダ8
|
水1236良ダ1
東1223稍芝8
潟1360良芝5
水1304不ダ7
|
1300 1400 1600 水1400 |
持時計 |
12314
0006
0000
0000
|
671751
11121
20210
0005
|
24731
0000
0006
0001
|
24635
0029
0000
0000
|
44740
01310
0001
0000
|
814356
24826
0100
0001
|
0003
22110
0002
0243
|
2228
0005
0001
0000
|
30120
0003
0001
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
6頭
盛岡
23.05.21
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
1人
高松亮
54.0
1:16.0 (0.5)
39.0 471k
5番
1-1
フォーリボ
|
2
稍
8頭
水沢
23.05.29
C2四組五
C2四組五
1300右ダ
7人
小林凌
54.0
1:24.9 (0.2)
38.8 397k
2番
8-8-7-7
ソリダスタ
|
3
稍
7頭
水沢
23.05.29
C2四組
C2四組
1300右ダ
5人
陶文峰
56.0
1:24.5 (0.5)
40.3 466k
1番
2-3-2-2
サヨノイチ
|
2
稍
7頭
水沢
23.05.29
C2四組
C2四組
1300右ダ
3人
葛山晃
56.0
1:24.4 (0.4)
39.5 472k
3番
7-6-4-3
サヨノイチ
|
8
良
9頭
水沢
23.05.30
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
9人
小林凌
54.0
1:32.3 (1.2)
41.0 494k
1番
4-4-8-9
ビッグリー
|
5
良
7頭
水沢
23.05.30
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
5人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:32.2 (1.3)
40.5 481k
1番
7-7-7-7
メイショウ
|
5
良
11頭
水沢
23.04.24
C1五組
C1五組
1400右ダ
5人
山本政
56.0
1:32.5 (1.2)
41.7 475k
8番
1-1-1-2
ゴールドル
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
23.05.22
C1
C1
1200左ダ
7人
小林凌
54.0
1:15.9 (1.4)
38.6 412k
2番
4-4
スカイサー
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
23.05.22
C1
C1
1200左ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:16.5 (2.0)
39.2 481k
1番
4-5
スカイサー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
不
10頭
盛岡
23.05.08
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
3人
高松亮
54.0
1:29.8 (1.2)
39.3 468k
3番
5-2
ナンノコレ
|
4
良
8頭
盛岡
23.05.16
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
8人
小林凌
54.0
1:30.0 (2.9)
38.9 399k
3番
8-8
グレートキ
|
5
良
7頭
盛岡
23.05.22
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
6人
陶文峰
56.0
1:29.3 (0.7)
39.2 468k
1番
6-7
ナツノトビ
|
4
良
7頭
盛岡
23.05.22
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
4人
葛山晃
56.0
1:29.4 (0.7)
39.6 476k
7番
3-3
ファキュル
|
4
良
6頭
盛岡
23.05.23
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
5人
小林凌
54.0
1:29.9 (0.3)
39.5 492k
4番
6-5
ポワンテュ
|
除外
良
10頭
水沢
23.04.25
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
-人
鈴木祐
56.0
481k
9番
|
6
重
10頭
水沢
23.03.27
アンドロメ
C1
1300右ダ
5人
山本政
56.0
1:22.8 (0.5)
40.2 469k
5番
3-2-2-2
アルコロー
|
2
良
9頭
水沢
23.03.14
C1
C1
850右ダ
4人
山本政
54.0
52.9 (0.5)
37.2 417k
1番
5-4
ウインディ
|
3
不
12頭
盛岡
23.05.07
C1
C1
1000左ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:01.0 (1.1)
35.4 482k
7番
8-6
ダズンフラ
|
前々走
|
3
良
8頭
水沢
23.04.24
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
3人
高松亮
54.0
1:33.6 (0.4)
40.1 470k
3番
2-2-2-3
アズールス
|
5
重
9頭
盛岡
23.05.09
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
8人
小林凌
54.0
1:28.8 (1.4)
37.7 400k
2番
8-7
クロガネ
|
6
良
8頭
盛岡
23.05.16
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
8人
陶文峰
56.0
1:31.8 (1.9)
41.8 469k
5番
3-4
ブルーティ
|
6
重
9頭
盛岡
23.05.09
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
1:29.1 (1.7)
38.8 473k
5番
6-6
クロガネ
|
8
良
8頭
盛岡
23.05.16
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
5人
小林凌
54.0
1:31.1 (2.5)
41.2 497k
7番
6-8
ツインレイ
|
2
稍
10頭
水沢
23.04.18
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
7人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:30.5 (1.8)
39.6 482k
3番
2-2-2-2
ウラワザテ
|
10
稍
11頭
水沢
22.12.04
C1三組
C1三組
1400右ダ
3人
山本政
56.0
1:32.0 (1.7)
41.9 472k
8番
2-2-5-6
ストロング
|
5
稍
10頭
水沢
22.12.05
C2
C2
850右ダ
8人
小林凌
55.0
52.6 (1.0)
36.9 415k
3番
9-7
ロジマスタ
|
8
良
10頭
水沢
23.04.24
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:33.1 (1.7)
42.1 481k
8番
1-1-1-2
セントサレ
|
3走前
|
4
稍
8頭
水沢
23.04.10
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
5人
高松亮
54.0
1:32.1 (0.2)
41.3 472k
7番
2-2-1-1
ブライティ
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
23.05.02
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
3人
菅原辰
54.0
1:29.9 (1.0)
39.3 400k
9番
8-8
シャークア
|
8
不
9頭
盛岡
23.05.08
C2
C2
1000左ダ
8人
陶文峰
56.0
1:01.2 (1.1)
36.1 468k
4番
6-6
キャンプフ
|
3
稍
8頭
盛岡
23.05.02
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
4人
岩本怜
56.0
1:29.6 (0.7)
38.7 475k
3番
6-6
バンフィエ
|
9
重
9頭
盛岡
23.05.09
C1六組
C1六組
1400左ダ
7人
▲佐々志
51.0
1:29.1 (1.9)
40.1 490k
1番
1-1
フレアリン
|
2
稍
9頭
水沢
23.04.11
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
8人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:32.0 (1.4)
41.4 484k
4番
2-2-2-2
ゴールドル
|
3
稍
10頭
盛岡
22.11.08
C1四組
C1四組
1600左ダ
4人
山本政
56.0
1:41.6 (1.8)
472k
6番
1-1
エティエン
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
22.11.21
C2
C2
1000左ダ
2人
小林凌
54.0
1:02.0 (0.1)
37.4 417k
3番
2-2
メダツヤツ
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
23.04.03
C2五組
C2五組
1300右ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:23.6 (1.1)
39.4 477k
6番
1-1-1-1
ランダムス
|
4走前
|
2
不
7頭
水沢
23.03.26
C2八組
C2八組
1300右ダ
5人
高松亮
54.0
1:23.4 (0.1)
39.4 465k
4番
5-4-4-3
マウンテン
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
23.04.25
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
9人
菅原辰
54.0
1:31.3 (1.2)
39.7 396k
7番
5-5-5-5
マイラシャ
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
23.05.02
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
9人
陶文峰
56.0
1:29.8 (0.9)
39.4 470k
8番
7-6
シャークア
|
3
良
9頭
水沢
23.04.24
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
4人
葛山晃
56.0
1:32.7 (0.1)
40.5 480k
8番
4-5-3-3
エアリエル
|
5
良
10頭
水沢
23.04.24
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
8人
▲佐々志
51.0
1:32.1 (0.7)
40.8 482k
10番
3-3-3-4
セントサレ
|
6
良
7頭
水沢
23.04.04
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
6人
山本政
56.0
1:32.4 (2.6)
41.7 482k
7番
3-4-4-6
アテンハピ
|
11
稍
12頭
盛岡
22.10.09
C1三組
C1三組
1600左ダ
5人
山本政
56.0
1:44.4 (2.8)
41.4 474k
5番
5-8
ベルベリス
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
22.11.07
C2
C2
1000左ダ
3人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:02.6 (0.3)
37.8 423k
7番
4-3
キタノコレ
|
1
良
11頭
水沢
23.03.19
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
3人
山本政
56.0
1:24.5 (1.4)
40.2 475k
11番
1-1-1-1
ヤマニンプ
|
5走前
|