|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
鹿毛
|
セ6
芦毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
セ4
芦毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
492 | 518
|
415 | 442
|
460 | 468
|
413 | 431
|
456 | 464
|
455 | 480
|
452 | 453
|
516 | 531
|
534 | 550
|
462 | 490
|
468 | 480
|
532 | 532
|
連対時 馬体重 |
504 +4
|
434 ±0
|
466 -2
|
444 -4
|
484 +2
|
482 +2
|
460 +2
|
528 +8
|
522 -18
|
484 -6
|
482 +2
|
528 -12
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
門1128稍ダ1
-
門1128稍ダ1
|
門1025良ダ4
門1149稍ダ4
-
門1149稍ダ4
|
門1009良ダ2
門1132稍ダ1
-
門1132稍ダ1
|
門1017稍ダ4
門1130不ダ8
川1358良ダ4
門1130不ダ8
|
-
門1144不ダ2
川1378良ダ2
門1144不ダ2
|
門1020良ダ1
幌1118良芝13
金1374不ダ3
門1136重ダ4
|
門1029稍ダ6
島1134稍芝15
-
門1170良ダ11
|
門1099良ダ9
門1179稍ダ9
姫1386良ダ2
門1179稍ダ9
|
-
門1127不ダ1
姫1377稍ダ4
門1127不ダ1
|
-
門1139良ダ1
-
門1139良ダ1
|
門1016稍ダ4
門1134重ダ3
川1380良ダ2
門1134重ダ3
|
-
-
-
-
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
7238
0001
0000
0000
|
21114
1003
0034
0006
|
5125
0100
0000
0000
|
11226
12613
0000
0000
|
11111
0105
0000
0000
|
23117
0012
0000
0000
|
2007
0003
0002
0000
|
46325
1106
1007
0103
|
6103
0001
0003
0001
|
2010
0010
0010
0000
|
34315
0105
0010
0000
|
0000
0000
0004
1004
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
12
稍
12頭
門別
23.06.14
とままえメ
B3
外1200右ダ
7人
井上俊
54.0
1:16.2 (3.4)
40.8 500k
11番
3-5
エメラルア
|
11
稍
12頭
門別
23.06.14
とままえメ
B3
外1200右ダ
11人
▲阿岸潤
53.0
1:16.2 (3.4)
39.3 434k
4番
10-12
エメラルア
|
1
稍
7頭
門別
23.06.14
アルキバ特
C1
外1200右ダ
1人
桑村真
54.0
1:13.2 (0.8)
37.9 468k
5番
1-1
テクノダイ
|
5
稍
10頭
門別
23.06.07
クチナシ特
B1
外1200右ダ
7人
亀井洋
54.0
1:15.0 (1.6)
37.7 448k
2番
6-4
サワヤカロ
|
5
稍
8頭
門別
23.06.13
スターチス
C1
外1200右ダ
6人
小野楓
54.0
1:16.8 (2.8)
40.4 482k
6番
2-4
ネオトキオ
|
2
稍
8頭
門別
23.06.13
スターチス
C1
外1200右ダ
3人
阿部龍
54.0
1:16.0 (2.0)
38.6 480k
7番
6-6
ネオトキオ
|
6
稍
7頭
門別
23.06.15
日高地区測
B3
外1000右ダ
6人
岩橋勇
53.0
1:02.9 (1.0)
38.2 458k
1番
4-6
ダイメイイ
|
9
良
9頭
門別
23.05.30
ゲラニウム
B2
外1000右ダ
8人
阿部龍
56.0
1:09.9 (8.3)
39.9 520k
2番
9-9
メイクザウ
|
取消
良
11頭
門別
23.06.22
北海道日高
A4
外1200右ダ
-人
阿部龍
55.0
12番
|
1
良
6頭
門別
23.06.01
水無月賞
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
1人
落合玄
57.0
1:13.9 (0.7)
39.0 490k
4番
2-1
ディーエス
|
5
稍
12頭
門別
23.06.14
とままえメ
B3
外1200右ダ
6人
桑村真
55.0
1:15.0 (2.2)
39.4 480k
1番
4-4
エメラルア
|
11
稍
11頭
門別
23.06.15
BTC調教
B3
外1700右ダ
7人
阿部龍
56.0
1:54.4 (4.1)
43.7 540k
7番
9-7-8-10
タイキモン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
12頭
門別
23.05.30
冠レースで
B2
外1200右ダ
3人
服部茂
55.0
1:14.8 (1.4)
39.4 504k
7番
1-1
ジャスパー
|
12
良
12頭
門別
23.05.30
冠レースで
B2
外1200右ダ
9人
▲阿岸潤
53.0
1:16.7 (3.3)
38.5 434k
4番
11-11
ジャスパー
|
1
良
12頭
門別
23.05.30
クレマチス
C1
外1200右ダ
1人
落合玄
54.0
1:14.7 (0.9)
38.4 464k
12番
1-1
マッターホ
|
5
稍
11頭
門別
23.05.24
集まれ音威
B1
外1200右ダ
8人
亀井洋
54.0
1:14.9 (0.8)
37.5 448k
9番
2-3
サウンドボ
|
10
良
11頭
門別
23.05.31
マテラスカ
B2
外1200右ダ
11人
小野楓
53.0
1:16.5 (3.3)
39.6 472k
5番
9-11
エメラルア
|
6
良
12頭
門別
23.05.30
冠レースで
B2
外1200右ダ
8人
桑村真
54.0
1:15.3 (1.9)
38.2 482k
1番
7-6
ジャスパー
|
11
良
11頭
門別
23.05.31
マテラスカ
B2
外1200右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
53.0
1:17.0 (3.8)
41.5 458k
12番
1-2
エメラルア
|
9
良
10頭
門別
23.05.18
ディスクリ
B2
外1200右ダ
9人
小野楓
56.0
1:18.5 (4.3)
39.2 522k
3番
10-10
リッキオ
|
1
良
12頭
門別
23.05.30
冠レースで
B2
外1200右ダ
1人
阿部龍
56.0
1:13.4 (0.9)
37.0 540k
12番
4-2
リッキオ
|
門別
23.05.04
北斗盃〔H
3歳
内1600右ダ
5人
落合玄
56.0
1:43.5 (2.3)
39.3 480k
1番
5-6-6-5
ベルピット
|
2
良
11頭
門別
23.05.31
マテラスカ
B2
外1200右ダ
2人
石川倭
56.0
1:13.8 (0.6)
37.5 480k
7番
6-5
エメラルア
|
12
稍
13頭
J東京
23.05.14
4歳上1勝
2100左ダ
12人
レーン
58.0
2:13.5 (2.6)
39.0 532k
2番
7-7-7-7
アコークロ
|
前々走
|
2
良
12頭
門別
23.05.03
ヱビスビー
B2
外1200右ダ
6人
井上俊
55.0
1:14.3 (0.1)
38.6 496k
9番
3-1
ジャスパー
|
7
良
10頭
門別
23.05.18
ディスクリ
B2
外1200右ダ
7人
▲阿岸潤
53.0
1:16.8 (2.6)
39.1 442k
8番
8-8
リッキオ
|
1
良
5頭
門別
23.05.18
梅月賞
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
3人
落合玄
54.0
1:13.5 (0.5)
38.7 462k
4番
1-1
エアポート
|
8
良
13頭
門別
23.05.10
ハルジオン
A4
外1200右ダ
10人
▲阿岸潤
51.0
1:15.6 (1.5)
39.6 448k
9番
5-3
トーセンジ
|
4
良
9頭
門別
23.05.18
シャクヤク
C1
外1200右ダ
8人
小野楓
54.0
1:16.1 (1.3)
39.0 472k
7番
2-3
ヌマ
|
2
良
10頭
門別
23.05.17
平取町すず
B2
外1200右ダ
8人
阿部龍
54.0
1:15.1 (0.2)
36.8 480k
10番
10-10
フリーホー
|
15
稍
16頭
J福島
23.04.16
4歳上1勝
1200右芝
16人
▲佐藤翔
53.0
1:13.4 (2.7)
38.9 432k
3番
7-11
ロゼクラン
|
9
良
9頭
門別
23.05.03
スーパース
B2
外1700右ダ
9人
福原杏
56.0
2:00.9 (10.5)
47.5 518k
10番
9-9-9-9
ジャストフ
|
1
良
12頭
門別
23.05.03
ヱビスビー
B2
外1200右ダ
1人
阿部龍
55.0
1:14.2 (0.1)
38.4 534k
12番
6-1
ジークリン
|
3
稍
8頭
門別
23.04.19
牡羊座特別
3歳条件
外1700右ダ
3人
落合玄
55.0
1:50.6 (2.9)
41.8 486k
2番
1-2-2-2
ベルピット
|
3
良
10頭
門別
23.05.18
ディスクリ
B2
外1200右ダ
3人
石川倭
56.0
1:14.4 (0.2)
37.8 480k
4番
3-3
リッキオ
|
6
重
12頭
J新潟
23.04.30
4歳上1勝
外1800左芝
9人
菊澤一
58.0
1:51.4 (0.8)
35.2 530k
1番
9-9
ケイアイセ
|
3走前
|
3
稍
10頭
門別
23.04.19
すぱっと!
B3
外1200右ダ
3人
井上俊
54.0
1:15.2 (1.0)
40.4 498k
1番
1-1
フェアリー
|
4
良
8頭
門別
23.05.04
ノーザンホ
B2
外1000右ダ
2人
▲阿岸潤
53.0
1:02.5 (1.3)
36.7 440k
8番
7-6
マナモクプ
|
1
良
10頭
門別
23.05.04
3歳条件4
3歳条件
外1000右ダ
2人
落合玄
54.0
1:01.1 (0.6)
37.5 460k
4番
1-1
クラキンカ
|
6
稍
9頭
門別
23.04.27
シバザクラ
A4
外1200右ダ
7人
▲阿岸潤
51.0
1:14.5 (0.7)
37.7 456k
1番
3-3
グラーツィ
|
8
良
11頭
門別
23.05.10
3歳以上C
C1
外1200右ダ
3人
小野楓
54.0
1:16.5 (1.6)
39.1 472k
11番
6-6
スズロビン
|
9
良
12頭
門別
23.05.03
ヱビスビー
B2
外1200右ダ
10人
▲阿岸潤
51.0
1:16.2 (2.0)
40.2 476k
7番
6-10
ジャスパー
|
18
稍
18頭
J東京
22.10.10
3歳上1勝
1400左芝
17人
木幡巧
55.0
1:23.4 (2.5)
36.8 448k
7番
2-4
ジッピーレ
|
9
稍
10頭
門別
23.04.19
すぱっと!
B3
外1200右ダ
9人
小野楓
56.0
1:17.9 (3.7)
39.1 506k
3番
9-9
フェアリー
|
4
稍
12頭
姫路
23.02.08
JRA交流
交流
1500右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
1:37.7 (1.5)
38.9 528k
12番
4-4-3-2
ニホンピロ
|
1
稍
12頭
門別
22.06.23
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:15.5 (1.0)
39.7 462k
10番
1-1
ブレイブゾ
|
4
良
12頭
門別
23.05.03
ヱビスビー
B2
外1200右ダ
7人
桑村真
56.0
1:15.1 (0.9)
38.6 478k
5番
11-11
ジャスパー
|
11
良
11頭
J中山
23.04.01
4歳上1勝
2400右ダ
9人
石川裕
58.0
2:41.2 (5.4)
44.5 538k
7番
5-5-7-9
ケリーズノ
|
4走前
|
9
重
11頭
門別
22.11.03
門別でお得
B1
外1200右ダ
4人
阿部龍
55.0
1:14.9 (1.7)
39.5 518k
8番
1-2
ジランドー
|
4
稍
8頭
門別
23.04.27
スイセン特
A4
外1200右ダ
7人
▲阿岸潤
52.0
1:14.9 (0.9)
37.1 444k
5番
8-7
フクノルッ
|
3
稍
12頭
門別
23.04.19
3歳条件4
3歳条件
外1000右ダ
3人
落合玄
54.0
1:01.3 (0.8)
37.8 450k
1番
1-1
ネオトキオ
|
3
稍
11頭
門別
22.11.08
日高軽種馬
A3
外1200右ダ
8人
亀井洋
54.0
1:14.5 (0.3)
38.4 442k
10番
4-5
テンシノエ
|
2
不
7頭
門別
23.04.26
3歳以上C
C1
外1200右ダ
3人
小野楓
54.0
1:14.4 (1.0)
37.3 456k
2番
5-3
タンバオー
|
7
稍
11頭
門別
23.04.19
スペシャル
B3
外1200右ダ
8人
阿部龍
54.0
1:15.6 (1.0)
39.5 476k
10番
5-7
サクララー
|
15
良
16頭
J福島
22.07.10
織姫賞
1800右芝
16人
菊澤一
55.0
1:49.5 (2.5)
36.6 434k
5番
6-7-8-11
エリオトロ
|
9
良
10頭
金沢
23.04.11
C27
1500右ダ
5人
田知弘
56.0
1:42.9 (3.4)
40.9 524k
10番
10-10-10-10
グランドロ
|
16
良
16頭
J阪神
22.12.28
3歳上1勝
1400右ダ
7人
☆松本大
56.0
1:28.1 (2.7)
41.1 536k
16番
2-2
セイクリッ
|
3
不
10頭
門別
22.06.01
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:06.4 (0.2)
36.4 462k
1番
3-3
エイシンケ
|
1
稍
10頭
門別
23.04.20
リーディン
C1
外1200右ダ
2人
桑村真
56.0
1:14.8 (0.1)
38.8 476k
10番
5-5
トップギア
|
13
良
16頭
J中山
23.01.09
4歳上1勝
1800右ダ
11人
横山和
58.0
1:56.7 (2.1)
39.7 552k
3番
16-16-16-15
デルマタモ
|
5走前
|