|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
青鹿毛
|
セ10
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
セ9
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡9
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
476 | 525
|
454 | 487
|
522 | 568
|
482 | 518
|
454 | 463
|
472 | 491
|
444 | 480
|
469 | 507
|
520 | 547
|
連対時 馬体重 |
516 -4
|
479 +2
|
561 -7
|
515 -5
|
474 ±0
|
482 -4
|
475 -10
|
499 +2
|
535 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
佐1579不ダ5
-
-
-
|
潟1515重ダ4
佐2111良ダ6
-
佐2111良ダ6
|
法1550良ダ14
阪2054良ダ2
-
佐2143稍ダ3
|
佐1540不ダ1
佐2092稍ダ1
佐2548良ダ4
佐2092稍ダ1
|
佐1597不ダ11
佐2145良ダ1
-
佐2145良ダ1
|
淀1498不ダ10
阪2057良ダ1
佐2521良ダ3
佐2110良ダ1
|
淀1515良ダ5
淀2049良芝6
佐2542良ダ2
佐2141重ダ3
|
法1476良芝7
豊2028良芝4
-
佐2138稍ダ2
|
阪1493重ダ2
阪2041稍ダ1
-
佐2153稍ダ8
|
1800 2000 2500 佐2000 |
持時計 |
6216
1225
0323
0001
|
1002
0002
97210
1003
|
0000
0000
2202
42414
|
5213
0001
113113
21010
|
20010
0000
2106
1001
|
1015
0000
53415
2117
|
1011
0000
40212
12212
|
87917
0135
3539
01012
|
1100
8200
2527
41412
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
不
9頭
佐賀
23.06.25
小岱山(し
1800右ダ
6人
金山昇
55.0
1:58.4 (0.2)
40.1 520k
9番
7-7-5-4
シャンパン
|
5
不
9頭
佐賀
23.06.25
小岱山(し
1800右ダ
4人
田中直
56.0
1:59.6 (1.4)
42.0 477k
1番
3-3-3-3
シャンパン
|
1
不
9頭
佐賀
23.06.25
小岱山(し
1800右ダ
2人
山田貴
56.0
1:58.2 (0.2)
40.5 568k
8番
6-6-2-2
スピネル
|
3
不
9頭
佐賀
23.06.25
小岱山(し
1800右ダ
8人
▲合林海
53.0
1:58.6 (0.4)
39.5 520k
6番
9-9-8-6
シャンパン
|
7
不
9頭
佐賀
23.06.25
小岱山(し
1800右ダ
7人
出水拓
55.0
2:00.1 (1.9)
42.5 474k
5番
2-2-6-5
シャンパン
|
4
不
7頭
佐賀
23.06.25
鳴神月(な
A1
1400右ダ
3人
出水拓
56.0
1:30.2 (1.6)
39.2 486k
1番
4-3-4-3
タケノサイ
|
3
不
9頭
佐賀
23.06.10
SAGAリ
A2
1400右ダ
3人
田中純
56.0
1:30.3 (0.6)
38.0 485k
2番
7-8-8-6
フェブキラ
|
8
不
9頭
佐賀
23.06.25
小岱山(し
1800右ダ
9人
竹吉徹
56.0
2:00.7 (2.5)
43.0 497k
7番
4-4-4-7
シャンパン
|
園田
23.06.01
六甲盃
重賞1
2400右ダ
3人
石川慎
56.0
2:46.3 (1.7)
39.4 534k
12番
8-9-5-5
グリードパ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
不
8頭
佐賀
23.06.10
阿蘇山(あ
1800右ダ
7人
金山昇
55.0
1:59.3 (1.2)
39.1 521k
2番
7-6-6-5
ニュートン
|
4
不
12頭
佐賀
23.04.29
高千穂峰(
1860右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
2:03.0 (1.6)
40.1 473k
3番
9-9-8-5
フェブキラ
|
2
不
8頭
佐賀
23.06.10
阿蘇山(あ
1800右ダ
6人
山田貴
56.0
1:58.1 (0.0)
39.0 563k
5番
4-4-3-3
ニュートン
|
5
不
8頭
佐賀
23.06.10
阿蘇山(あ
1800右ダ
5人
▲合林海
53.0
1:59.8 (1.7)
39.7 526k
6番
8-8-5-4
ニュートン
|
5
不
9頭
佐賀
23.06.10
SAGAリ
A2
1400右ダ
8人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:30.5 (0.8)
38.0 474k
1番
9-9-9-8
フェブキラ
|
7
良
9頭
佐賀
23.05.28
北山湖(き
A1
1300右ダ
6人
出水拓
56.0
1:23.7 (0.9)
38.0 481k
2番
6-6-8-8
ダイリンウ
|
佐賀
23.05.14
佐賀スプリ
1800右ダ
4人
田中純
56.0
1:57.6 (0.8)
39.0 481k
6番
6-7-7-4
リュウノシ
|
佐賀
23.06.11
佐賀がばい
900右ダ
6人
山田貴
56.0
54.8 (0.9)
35.9 496k
6番
6-6
スーパース
|
佐賀
23.05.14
佐賀スプリ
1800右ダ
2人
石川慎
56.0
1:57.0 (0.2)
38.9 547k
5番
7-6-2-2
リュウノシ
|
前々走
|
3
良
6頭
佐賀
23.05.27
英彦山(ひ
1750右ダ
2人
山口勲
55.0
1:56.4 (0.7)
40.2 523k
5番
5-5-4-4
エスケイフ
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
22.10.16
韓国岳(か
1800右ダ
3人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:57.0 (0.1)
39.1 484k
7番
3-6-2-2
リュウノシ
|
佐賀
23.03.12
はがくれ大
2000右ダ
8人
山田貴
56.0
2:16.6 (6.0)
44.3 547k
8番
8-9-9-9
グリードパ
|
3
重
12頭
佐賀
23.05.13
錦江湾(き
A1
1400右ダ
9人
小松丈
56.0
1:29.7 (0.4)
38.1 518k
5番
12-12-12-11
ダイリンウ
|
佐賀
23.05.14
佐賀スプリ
1800右ダ
10人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:59.7 (2.9)
40.0 469k
2番
9-9-11-11
リュウノシ
|
佐賀
23.05.14
佐賀スプリ
1800右ダ
7人
出水拓
56.0
1:59.5 (2.7)
41.8 488k
11番
3-2-3-5
リュウノシ
|
2
不
12頭
佐賀
23.04.29
高千穂峰(
1860右ダ
5人
田中純
55.0
2:02.0 (0.6)
39.6 480k
6番
6-5-4-2
フェブキラ
|
5
良
12頭
佐賀
23.05.28
SAGAリ
1400右ダ
7人
田中直
56.0
1:30.6 (1.1)
38.8 496k
1番
4-3-4-4
グローリー
|
笠松
23.04.27
オグリキャ
4歳以上
2500右ダ
-人
石川慎
56.0
7番
|
3走前
|
佐賀
23.05.14
佐賀スプリ
1800右ダ
5人
山口勲
56.0
1:57.9 (1.1)
38.7 520k
7番
10-10-8-7
リュウノシ
|
佐賀
22.09.11
鳥栖大賞
2000右ダ
6人
山口勲
56.0
2:11.1 (1.9)
40.9 479k
7番
7-7-4-3
ウインユニ
|
姫路
23.02.02
白鷺賞
重賞1
2000右ダ
5人
山田貴
56.0
2:18.6 (6.1)
43.5 540k
12番
9-9-10-10
ヒストリー
|
7
不
12頭
佐賀
23.04.29
高千穂峰(
1860右ダ
7人
小松丈
56.0
2:03.4 (2.0)
39.0 521k
1番
11-11-11-9
フェブキラ
|
6
不
11頭
佐賀
23.04.30
SAGAリ
A2
1400右ダ
8人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:31.3 (1.4)
39.4 468k
5番
9-9-9-8
ダイモーン
|
8
不
12頭
佐賀
23.04.29
高千穂峰(
1860右ダ
4人
出水拓
56.0
2:04.0 (2.6)
42.1 489k
5番
2-3-1-3
フェブキラ
|
1
重
10頭
佐賀
23.03.19
SAGAリ
1400右ダ
1人
田中純
56.0
1:30.4 (0.8)
38.9 478k
9番
5-5-5-2
トウカイキ
|
3
重
10頭
佐賀
23.05.14
KYUSH
1400右ダ
6人
田中直
56.0
1:30.2 (1.0)
38.7 498k
9番
2-2-3-4
セイウンオ
|
佐賀
23.03.12
はがくれ大
2000右ダ
1人
石川慎
56.0
2:15.3 (4.7)
44.8 545k
4番
2-2-3-7
グリードパ
|
4走前
|
5
不
12頭
佐賀
23.04.29
高千穂峰(
1860右ダ
9人
金山昇
55.0
2:03.2 (1.8)
40.1 527k
4番
10-10-9-7
フェブキラ
|
佐賀
22.08.07
九州チャン
1750右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:54.7 (0.1)
40.6 478k
1番
3-4-2-1
マテラユウ
|
3
稍
8頭
佐賀
23.01.12
雷山(らい
2000右ダ
1人
☆山田貴
55.0
2:14.3 (0.5)
39.4 546k
7番
5-5-4-3
ミスカゴシ
|
9
不
9頭
佐賀
23.04.16
九千部山(
1750右ダ
1人
小松丈
56.0
1:57.2 (2.1)
39.1 522k
5番
8-8-9-9
コンカラー
|
9
重
11頭
佐賀
23.04.08
KYUSH
A2
1300右ダ
4人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:25.5 (1.6)
39.2 467k
11番
8-9-10-10
ピクトルテ
|
1
不
9頭
佐賀
23.04.16
九千部山(
1750右ダ
6人
出水拓
56.0
1:55.1 (0.5)
38.5 488k
7番
1-1-1-1
スピネル
|
3
重
7頭
佐賀
23.02.26
鏡山(かが
2000右ダ
1人
田中純
56.0
2:14.1 (0.9)
38.6 472k
4番
4-5-7-5
ウノピアッ
|
12
不
12頭
佐賀
23.04.29
高千穂峰(
1860右ダ
12人
田中直
56.0
2:06.1 (4.7)
43.2 506k
2番
4-6-10-12
フェブキラ
|
姫路
23.02.02
白鷺賞
重賞1
2000右ダ
1人
石川慎
56.0
2:12.5 (0.0)
38.8 539k
5番
4-4-1-1
ジンギ
|
5走前
|