|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
セ7
芦毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
462 | 503
|
440 | 446
|
520 | 563
|
459 | 489
|
488 | 507
|
438 | 496
|
485 | 498
|
460 | 492
|
449 | 476
|
499 | 543
|
連対時 馬体重 |
506 -2
|
458 +4
|
554 -6
|
498 +2
|
509 +2
|
472 -7
|
510 +5
|
484 -1
|
477 +7
|
535 +13
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1253重ダ1
盛1386良ダ1
門1553不ダ9
水1408重ダ2
|
水1283不ダ9
潟1378良芝2
東1498良芝5
水1460重ダ12
|
大1292重ダ5
盛1397不ダ1
-
水1413不ダ7
|
盛1265不ダ1
盛1364良芝1
-
水1431不ダ5
|
潟1222不芝4
淀1341良芝8
豊1514不ダ7
水1408不ダ2
|
阪1227稍芝4
盛1396稍ダ3
佐1595良ダ4
水1421稍ダ2
|
盛1250稍ダ1
東1388不ダ10
潟1562不ダ13
水1433重ダ9
|
盛1286良ダ3
盛1403稍ダ6
盛1545不ダ2
水1404不ダ4
|
豊1255稍ダ6
盛1377不ダ3
盛1543良ダ6
水1408不ダ2
|
浦1289重ダ2
盛1395稍ダ1
潟1482良芝6
水1412不ダ5
|
1400 1600 1800 水1600 |
持時計 |
1001
37712
32212
20112
|
1001
0204
0003
0013
|
3206
11728
1126
0000
|
1111
3238
0004
0001
|
31213
1237
0118
1002
|
115243
15419
21113
0000
|
8325
2108
0003
0000
|
2010
43622
0100
0011
|
2024
71519
1107
0000
|
7423
117424
0008
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
水沢
23.12.10
興和電設創
B1二組
1600右ダ
11人
岩本怜
56.0
(0.0)
508k
8番
アルティマ
|
水沢
23.12.10
B1三組
B1三組
1600右ダ
9人
高野誠
54.0
1:46.0 (4.0)
40.5 454k
11番
10-10-12-12
ビクロイ
|
水沢
23.12.10
興和電設創
B1二組
1600右ダ
10人
菅原辰
56.0
1:42.5 (0.8)
39.5 560k
3番
8-7-7-6
アルティマ
|
水沢
23.11.27
B1
B1
1400右ダ
3人
高野誠
56.0
1:27.5 (0.2)
38.2 496k
4番
6-6-8-5
グローサー
|
水沢
23.12.10
B1三組
B1三組
1600右ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:42.8 (0.8)
38.3 507k
7番
8-7-3-2
ビクロイ
|
水沢
23.11.27
B1
B1
1400右ダ
8人
阿部英
54.0
1:27.8 (0.5)
38.5 479k
6番
7-7-6-6
グローサー
|
水沢
23.12.10
興和電設創
B1二組
1600右ダ
12人
塚本涼
56.0
1:43.3 (1.6)
39.5 505k
10番
10-10-10-10
アルティマ
|
水沢
23.12.10
興和電設創
B1二組
1600右ダ
5人
山本聡
56.0
1:41.8 (0.1)
38.7 485k
4番
9-9-7-8
アルティマ
|
水沢
23.12.10
興和電設創
B1二組
1600右ダ
1人
大坪慎
56.0
1:41.8 (0.1)
39.2 470k
2番
6-6-5-4
アルティマ
|
水沢
23.12.10
興和電設創
B1二組
1600右ダ
4人
山本政
56.0
1:41.8 (0.1)
39.5 522k
6番
5-5-4-2
アルティマ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
盛岡
23.11.14
B1二組
B1二組
1600左ダ
11人
高松亮
56.0
1:49.1 (8.7)
45.5 501k
8番
12-12
ホワイトパ
|
水沢
23.11.27
B1
B1
1400右ダ
2人
山本聡
54.0
1:28.3 (1.0)
38.4 452k
1番
9-8-10-10
グローサー
|
水沢
23.11.27
ブルースピ
B1二組
1600右ダ
9人
高松亮
56.0
1:41.3 (0.8)
37.9 559k
5番
10-10-11-6
サンエイブ
|
盛岡
23.11.13
ノベンバー
B2
1400左ダ
4人
高野誠
56.0
1:26.5 (0.3)
38.2 489k
6番
6-3
フューチャ
|
水沢
23.11.27
B1三組
B1三組
1600右ダ
4人
山本政
56.0
1:40.8 (0.2)
37.5 501k
3番
9-9-7-3
グレートキ
|
盛岡
23.11.14
B1二組
B1二組
1600左ダ
7人
木村暁
54.0
1:41.7 (1.3)
39.9 472k
4番
6-4
ホワイトパ
|
盛岡
23.11.14
B1一組
B1一組
1600左ダ
12人
塚本涼
56.0
1:42.1 (2.3)
39.0 500k
1番
8-10
サイタブラ
|
水沢
23.11.27
ダーレージ
B1一組
1600右ダ
10人
塚本涼
56.0
1:41.1 (2.0)
37.4 483k
5番
12-11-11-10
アマルイン
|
水沢
23.11.27
ブルースピ
B1二組
1600右ダ
7人
大坪慎
56.0
1:40.8 (0.3)
38.6 468k
11番
5-5-5-3
サンエイブ
|
水沢
23.11.27
ブルースピ
B1二組
1600右ダ
4人
阿部英
56.0
1:41.2 (0.7)
38.1 519k
1番
11-11-10-12
サンエイブ
|
前々走
|
盛岡
23.10.31
アクアマリ
B1一組
1600左ダ
7人
高松亮
56.0
1:41.6 (1.7)
37.4 499k
4番
8-7
サンエイコ
|
盛岡
23.11.13
響け!16
B1三組
1600左ダ
4人
高野誠
54.0
1:40.3 (0.4)
38.2 455k
9番
9-9
コリコ
|
盛岡
23.11.13
響け!16
B1三組
1600左ダ
7人
菅原辰
56.0
1:40.1 (0.2)
38.8 559k
4番
7-5
コリコ
|
盛岡
23.10.29
B2一組
B2一組
1600左ダ
3人
高野誠
56.0
1:41.6 (0.8)
39.3 485k
6番
5-3
シエロエス
|
盛岡
23.11.14
夢・希望未
B2一組
1800左ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:57.3 (0.0)
39.1 507k
4番
3-3-4-3
シエロエス
|
盛岡
23.10.31
B1二組
B1二組
1600左ダ
7人
阿部英
54.0
1:40.5 (0.6)
38.7 472k
3番
4-4
テーオーア
|
盛岡
23.10.31
アクアマリ
B1一組
1600左ダ
9人
村上忍
56.0
1:42.4 (2.5)
37.8 498k
7番
10-10
サンエイコ
|
盛岡
23.11.14
B1二組
B1二組
1600左ダ
12人
塚本涼
56.0
1:41.2 (0.8)
38.4 479k
9番
10-9
ホワイトパ
|
盛岡
23.11.14
B1二組
B1二組
1600左ダ
8人
大坪慎
56.0
1:41.3 (0.9)
38.9 466k
3番
8-7
ホワイトパ
|
盛岡
23.11.14
B1二組
B1二組
1600左ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:42.0 (1.6)
40.6 521k
5番
2-3
ホワイトパ
|
3走前
|
盛岡
23.10.03
ガーベラ賞
B1一組
1600左ダ
4人
高松亮
56.0
1:40.5 (1.9)
38.5 497k
6番
9-5
サンエイコ
|
盛岡
23.10.17
サファイア
3歳
2400左芝
6人
高野誠
54.0
2:35.0 (3.0)
39.5 453k
5番
8-7-4-4
ダット
|
盛岡
23.10.31
B1二組
B1二組
1600左ダ
9人
岩本怜
56.0
1:42.1 (2.2)
39.4 555k
8番
6-9
テーオーア
|
盛岡
23.10.16
レジェンド
B1
1600左ダ
4人
山本政
56.0
1:40.2 (1.2)
38.0 484k
1番
6-6
アーバンキ
|
盛岡
23.10.29
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:42.0 (0.2)
39.1 505k
9番
4-3
ツアーモデ
|
盛岡
23.10.17
B1一組
B1一組
1600左ダ
8人
阿部英
54.0
1:39.6 (0.3)
37.7 474k
4番
7-4
フェザーノ
|
川崎
23.10.13
山葵(わさ
C3一二
1400左ダ
3人
町田直
56.0
1:35.5 (1.7)
41.5 490k
1番
4-4-3-5
ジンミラク
|
盛岡
23.10.31
アクアマリ
B1一組
1600左ダ
10人
塚本涼
56.0
1:41.1 (1.2)
37.0 479k
2番
8-5
サンエイコ
|
盛岡
23.10.31
B1二組
B1二組
1600左ダ
5人
坂口裕
56.0
1:40.8 (0.9)
38.4 461k
9番
7-6
テーオーア
|
盛岡
23.10.30
夢・希望未
B1三組
1600左ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:40.6 (0.4)
38.7 515k
3番
4-3
アーバンキ
|
4走前
|
盛岡
23.09.19
夢・希望未
B1一組
1600左ダ
3人
関本淳
56.0
1:40.7 (1.4)
38.5 495k
9番
8-9
エスペルト
|
盛岡
23.09.18
OROオー
3歳
2000左ダ
8人
高野誠
54.0
2:09.0 (2.5)
39.9 447k
10番
12-12-11-6
ミニアチュ
|
盛岡
23.10.17
B1一組
B1一組
1600左ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
1:40.5 (1.2)
39.0 555k
9番
3-5
フェザーノ
|
盛岡
23.09.26
岩手県知事
1700左芝
9人
山本政
57.0
1:47.4 (2.5)
38.7 484k
6番
7-7-8-6
アトミック
|
盛岡
23.10.16
アマリリス
B2三組
1600左ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:39.7 (0.8)
37.8 506k
7番
6-5
サンエイブ
|
盛岡
23.10.03
B1二組
B1二組
1600左ダ
2人
阿部英
54.0
1:42.1 (1.9)
40.4 481k
4番
3-4
ディーエス
|
川崎
23.09.14
サフラン賞
C3一二
1500左ダ
3人
町田直
56.0
1:41.0 (3.2)
44.2 493k
12番
2-2-2-4
マッドネス
|
盛岡
23.10.17
B1一組
B1一組
1600左ダ
6人
村上忍
56.0
1:40.3 (1.0)
38.6 479k
6番
6-5
フェザーノ
|
盛岡
23.10.17
B1一組
B1一組
1600左ダ
7人
小林凌
56.0
1:39.7 (0.4)
37.4 458k
5番
8-8
フェザーノ
|
盛岡
23.10.16
パンジー賞
B1四組
1600左ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:39.5 (0.2)
37.7 510k
1番
1-1
ガマン
|
5走前
|