|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ7
芦毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
415 | 442
|
-
|
-
|
431 | 431
|
470 | 486
|
458 | 465
|
502 | 531
|
451 | 467
|
464 | 492
|
480 | 483
|
416 | 443
|
連対時 馬体重 |
437 -1
|
553 +6
|
472 +2
|
432 ±0
|
487 +11
|
455 -1
|
532 +1
|
465 +2
|
494 +3
|
471 -2
|
445 +8
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1234不ダ8
盛1288不ダ8
-
佐1318稍ダ9
|
-
佐1332稍ダ5
-
佐1332稍ダ5
|
佐1275良ダ6
佐1335不ダ3
-
佐1335不ダ3
|
佐1292良ダ8
金1321重ダ8
-
佐1336不ダ4
|
-
金1304不ダ2
-
-
|
佐1282良ダ9
園1335良ダ8
-
佐1345不ダ9
|
-
東1256不ダ7
-
佐1323稍ダ2
|
佐1238重ダ5
豊1274不ダ14
-
佐1309良ダ5
|
佐1229稍ダ2
大1267不ダ5
-
佐1299重ダ6
|
佐1260不ダ10
佐1321重ダ6
-
佐1321重ダ6
|
水1224不ダ9
盛1284重ダ9
-
-
|
1300 1400 1750 佐1400 |
持時計 |
21225
1005
0035
0006
|
0007
0001
0007
0000
|
0013
0000
0000
0000
|
10041
0002
0001
0000
|
2105
0012
0000
0000
|
01115
1003
0001
0000
|
31113
0104
0003
0004
|
20020
14323
0009
0001
|
11120
3118
1104
0001
|
10127
0006
0101
0015
|
14125
03112
0000
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
佐賀
23.12.24
SAGAジ
C2
1400右ダ
9人
川島拓
56.0
1:31.8 (1.0)
39.1 438k
2番
10-10-10-8
ワンダーミ
|
佐賀
23.12.18
SAGAリ
C2
1400右ダ
9人
村松翔
56.0
1:33.2 (1.5)
41.4 547k
11番
5-7-4-7
ニジイロノ
|
佐賀
23.12.16
SAGAリ
C2
1400右ダ
1人
田中直
56.0
1:33.5 (0.8)
41.0 470k
11番
1-1-1-2
ベアコンコ
|
佐賀
23.12.16
SAGAリ
C2
1400右ダ
10人
川島拓
54.0
1:33.6 (0.9)
40.5 432k
12番
7-7-5-3
ベアコンコ
|
金沢
23.12.10
ツバキ賞
C24以下
1500右ダ
5人
栗原大
54.0
1:39.6 (2.9)
41.1 476k
2番
1-1-2-5
カールポメ
|
佐賀
23.12.16
SAGAリ
C2
1400右ダ
2人
飛田愛
56.0
1:34.5 (1.8)
41.7 456k
6番
5-5-4-6
ベアコンコ
|
佐賀
23.12.18
SAGAリ
C2
1400右ダ
3人
▲合林海
53.0
1:32.3 (0.6)
39.8 531k
3番
11-11-9-2
ニジイロノ
|
佐賀
23.12.17
SAGAリ
C1
1300右ダ
7人
長田進
56.0
1:23.8 (1.8)
39.0 463k
1番
8-7-7-6
エイシンペ
|
佐賀
23.11.19
SAGAリ
A2
1400右ダ
9人
川島拓
56.0
1:29.9 (0.7)
39.1 491k
8番
1-1-1-1
イカニカン
|
佐賀
23.12.16
うれしの茶
C2
1300右ダ
11人
川島拓
56.0
1:26.0 (2.6)
39.2 473k
9番
11-10-11-11
マテンロウ
|
金沢
23.12.18
ヘリコニア
C16以下
1400右ダ
3人
☆加藤翔
53.0
1:30.6 (0.6)
37.8 437k
3番
5-5-5-3
マジカルガ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
水沢
23.11.27
C2四組
C2四組
1300右ダ
8人
坂口裕
56.0
1:23.4 (1.0)
38.3 432k
2番
10-10-9-7
キセキノホ
|
門別
23.11.07
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
11人
松井伸
56.0
1:55.7 (3.1)
42.0 552k
7番
10-10-11-11
ジャスティ
|
佐賀
23.12.02
SAGAリ
C2
1300右ダ
6人
田中直
56.0
1:27.5 (2.6)
41.1 474k
8番
5-5-8-9
ライヴソル
|
佐賀
23.12.04
SAGAリ
C2
900右ダ
8人
竹吉徹
54.0
57.6 (1.5)
39.1 433k
7番
3-4
プティアン
|
金沢
23.11.28
エンジ15
C22
1500右ダ
2人
藤田弘
54.0
1:38.4 (0.4)
40.7 474k
1番
1-1-1-1
アペーゴ
|
佐賀
23.12.02
SAGAリ
C2
1300右ダ
5人
飛田愛
56.0
1:28.2 (3.3)
43.6 463k
6番
1-1-1-2
ライヴソル
|
11
良
11頭
J福島
23.11.04
3歳上1勝
2400右ダ
11人
▲水沼元
55.0
2:43.7 (9.6)
45.5 520k
7番
6-8-11-11
ペイシャモ
|
佐賀
23.12.03
沖縄まーさ
C1
1400右ダ
9人
長田進
56.0
1:30.9 (0.9)
39.1 464k
5番
8-7-5-7
イチノコマ
|
佐賀
23.10.28
KYUSH
A2
1400右ダ
10人
川島拓
56.0
1:31.0 (1.6)
39.1 489k
5番
9-9-10-7
ピーチリキ
|
佐賀
23.12.02
KYUSH
C2
1400右ダ
8人
川島拓
56.0
1:34.1 (1.8)
40.2 472k
3番
12-10-10-10
コウユーマ
|
金沢
23.12.05
C15特別
1400右ダ
4人
☆加藤翔
53.0
1:30.9 (1.2)
38.5 434k
2番
3-3-4-4
ユイノムサ
|
前々走
|
盛岡
23.11.20
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
6人
小林凌
56.0
1:28.8 (2.3)
39.5 434k
9番
7-8
タナキーボ
|
門別
23.10.26
北海道えぞ
C4
外1800右ダ
9人
松井伸
56.0
2:05.5 (4.5)
45.1 548k
3番
5-5-5-9
ジャガンナ
|
佐賀
23.11.20
SAGAリ
C2
900右ダ
3人
田中直
56.0
57.1 (1.4)
38.9 470k
4番
2-2
トゴ
|
佐賀
23.11.20
SAGAリ
C2
900右ダ
11人
長田進
54.0
57.1 (1.4)
38.6 436k
7番
4-4
トゴ
|
金沢
23.11.14
シクラメン
C23以下
1400右ダ
3人
葛山晃
54.0
1:30.4 (0.8)
38.3 477k
4番
1-1-1-1
グラシアー
|
佐賀
23.11.06
SAGAリ
C2
1400右ダ
5人
加茂飛
56.0
1:35.8 (3.9)
42.9 464k
1番
9-10-7-7
ダノンボン
|
12
不
13頭
J新潟
23.10.29
3歳上1勝
1800左ダ
13人
▲水沼元
55.0
1:55.7 (3.1)
39.1 522k
4番
11-11-12-12
マイネルシ
|
佐賀
23.11.18
C1-4組
C1
1300右ダ
10人
長田進
56.0
1:24.5 (1.0)
38.4 464k
3番
10-10-10-9
リヤンフォ
|
佐賀
23.10.15
KYUSH
A2
1400右ダ
11人
川島拓
56.0
1:31.0 (0.7)
38.8 483k
7番
9-10-9-9
アエノエン
|
佐賀
23.11.19
スカパー!
C2
1400右ダ
9人
川島拓
56.0
1:32.1 (0.8)
40.0 471k
7番
11-11-10-8
ペイシャウ
|
金沢
23.11.20
C17
1500右ダ
6人
☆加藤翔
53.0
1:36.0 (1.1)
38.1 444k
6番
3-4-4-4
トーアカラ
|
3走前
|
盛岡
23.11.13
行け!紙一
C2四組
1200左ダ
6人
大坪慎
56.0
1:16.2 (2.1)
37.8 434k
1番
11-11
アマギール
|
門別
23.10.10
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
10人
松井伸
56.0
1:48.8 (3.4)
44.4 550k
7番
8-7-7-8
フェッテ
|
佐賀
23.11.04
SAGAリ
C2
900右ダ
6人
田中直
56.0
58.4 (2.0)
39.7 470k
2番
1-3
カシノフェ
|
佐賀
23.11.04
SAGAリ
C2
900右ダ
9人
長田進
54.0
58.3 (1.9)
39.3 435k
6番
4-6
カシノフェ
|
金沢
23.10.30
C24特別
1500右ダ
3人
葛山晃
54.0
1:45.4 (9.0)
47.8 490k
11番
1-1-6-11
タカラアー
|
佐賀
23.10.21
さがけいば
C2
1400右ダ
7人
加茂飛
56.0
1:35.5 (1.3)
41.9 461k
2番
6-7-7-6
コノハナサ
|
13
重
14頭
J新潟
23.10.21
3歳上1勝
1800左ダ
14人
▲水沼元
55.0
1:55.0 (2.7)
39.5 520k
7番
12-12-13-12
ヒノデテイ
|
名古屋
23.11.06
B7組
B7
1700右ダ
12人
加藤利
56.0
1:53.6 (2.5)
40.8 461k
1番
10-7-7-8
ヘーメル
|
佐賀
23.07.22
カーネリア
A2
1400右ダ
9人
出水拓
56.0
1:31.4 (2.9)
40.9 485k
4番
4-5-6-9
シノジマニ
|
佐賀
23.11.05
C2-22
C2
1300右ダ
9人
川島拓
56.0
1:26.2 (2.0)
40.2 477k
1番
10-10-9-9
オヨヨマン
|
金沢
23.11.05
無料ネット
C110
1400右ダ
8人
△加藤翔
52.0
1:31.6 (1.3)
39.0 445k
7番
2-2-4-4
ネクタリス
|
4走前
|
盛岡
23.10.31
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
4人
小林凌
56.0
1:29.8 (1.7)
39.5 435k
8番
7-7
ティーラミ
|
門別
23.09.26
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
10人
松井伸
56.0
1:56.8 (3.9)
43.9 542k
11番
9-8-8-8
グレイトイ
|
取消
良
9頭
金沢
22.10.30
2歳4
1400右ダ
-人
松戸政
55.0
8番
|
佐賀
23.10.21
SAGAリ
C2
1300右ダ
11人
長田進
54.0
1:29.2 (2.8)
42.9 431k
7番
3-3-2-4
セレッソプ
|
12
良
12頭
J札幌
23.07.23
3歳上1勝
1000右ダ
2人
★古川奈
52.0
1:02.1 (2.4)
37.4 484k
1番
10-11
ルクスラン
|
佐賀
23.10.01
SAGAリ
C2
1400右ダ
7人
加茂飛
56.0
1:35.6 (2.9)
41.2 458k
9番
1-1-1-3
ゴーマイオ
|
16
良
16頭
J新潟
23.10.14
3歳上1勝
外2000左芝
16人
▲石田拓
55.0
2:02.0 (2.2)
36.1 518k
1番
14-16
シュホ
|
名古屋
23.10.20
トゥインク
B7
1500右ダ
11人
加藤利
56.0
1:39.5 (3.2)
42.1 463k
2番
11-5-6-10
ペイシャシ
|
佐賀
23.07.08
SAGAリ
A2
1300右ダ
10人
出水拓
56.0
1:23.4 (1.1)
38.2 482k
2番
9-10-10-8
ユーアーマ
|
佐賀
23.10.22
C2-24
C2
1400右ダ
10人
▲合林海
53.0
1:33.6 (1.7)
39.4 478k
4番
12-12-10-10
テマリ
|
金沢
23.10.22
DRAMA
C19
1400右ダ
4人
△加藤翔
52.0
1:32.4 (2.1)
40.4 441k
2番
1-1-1-4
フルコンタ
|
5走前
|