|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
|
セ8
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
セ9
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
|
498 | 528
|
494 | 503
|
424 | 445
|
522 | 544
|
454 | 483
|
432 | 451
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
|
516 +3
|
504 -4
|
445 +9
|
530 -2
|
484 +1
|
451 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
|
高1306重ダ1
東1391稍ダ5
潟1535稍ダ6
高1455不ダ1
|
大1277稍ダ11
大1414良ダ6
大1548稍ダ6
高1452不ダ2
|
大1259不ダ2
大1431稍ダ11
-
-
|
高1302不ダ8
高1448不ダ4
潟1545稍ダ11
高1448不ダ4
|
浦1281稍ダ3
東1399良ダ9
潟1516重ダ4
高1470不ダ5
|
高1301不ダ1
門1427重ダ1
-
高1452不ダ1
|
1400 1600 1800 高1600 |
持時計 |
|
|
6011
2001
21021
0003
|
0134
0127
3207
0011
|
93320
0001
0000
0000
|
32621
0026
0004
22219
|
15814
0007
12225
0000
|
47212
3102
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
|
高知
23.12.10
復活宮川真
C1
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:31.0 (0.3)
40.0 513k
6番
2-2-2-2
ミスズメジ
|
高知
23.12.29
高知城特別
C1
1400右ダ
2人
岡村卓
56.0
1:31.8 (1.5)
40.4 508k
4番
3-4-5-5
ドウドウキ
|
高知
23.12.10
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
1人
畑中信
56.0
1:30.4 (1.2)
38.7 436k
1番
1-1-1-1
デルマウオ
|
高知
23.12.29
中屋特別
C1
1400右ダ
2人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:32.8 (1.0)
40.8 532k
6番
5-6-4-4
ダノンマジ
|
高知
23.12.31
C1-6
C1
1400右ダ
7人
郷間勇
56.0
1:32.8 (0.9)
40.2 483k
1番
10-10-10-5
コスモブラ
|
高知
23.12.10
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
5人
林謙佑
56.0
1:30.6 (1.4)
39.5 449k
5番
1-1-1-1
ヒロブレイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
|
高知
23.11.26
風の里公園
C1
1300右ダ
4人
郷間勇
56.0
1:23.8 (1.3)
39.3 518k
8番
6-7-6-6
デシジョン
|
高知
23.12.10
星ヶ丘公園
C1
1400右ダ
3人
岡村卓
56.0
1:31.7 (1.1)
40.2 504k
6番
5-5-5-4
ヴォルケニ
|
高知
23.11.26
C1C2混
C1C2
1300右ダ
1人
畑中信
55.0
1:23.5 (1.4)
38.3 439k
12番
2-3-2-1
コスモザウ
|
高知
23.12.10
星ヶ丘公園
C1
1400右ダ
6人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:32.7 (2.1)
41.3 534k
10番
6-8-6-8
ヴォルケニ
|
高知
23.12.10
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
10人
郷間勇
56.0
1:33.0 (2.4)
41.3 479k
10番
7-7-7-6
アバンダン
|
高知
23.11.26
C1-5
C1
1300右ダ
7人
☆長尾翼
55.0
1:25.3 (0.8)
39.8 449k
3番
3-2-2-3
コパノフレ
|
前々走
|
|
|
高知
23.11.11
C1C2混
C1C2
1600右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:45.5 (0.8)
39.4 521k
2番
3-3-2-1
ムサシフウ
|
高知
23.11.26
風の里公園
C1
1300右ダ
11人
岡村卓
56.0
1:22.9 (0.4)
38.8 494k
10番
4-4-3-2
デシジョン
|
大井
23.10.03
アンドロメ
B2四B3
外1400右ダ
9人
達城龍
57.0
1:27.5 (1.5)
38.6 435k
13番
11-12-12
ナンセイラ
|
高知
23.11.26
C1-3
C1
1300右ダ
7人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:24.1 (0.3)
38.9 523k
2番
4-4-4-2
ドウドウキ
|
高知
23.11.26
C1C2混
C1C2
1300右ダ
6人
郷間勇
55.0
1:25.5 (2.0)
40.1 478k
4番
5-5-5-3
バリチュー
|
高知
23.10.29
ホトトギス
C1
1400右ダ
9人
☆長尾翼
55.0
1:33.4 (2.9)
41.6 444k
6番
3-3-5-7
カネコメア
|
3走前
|
|
|
高知
23.10.28
ハロウィン
C2
1300右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:24.1 (0.5)
39.7 528k
7番
3-2-2-3
ヴォルケニ
|
高知
23.11.12
C1-4
C1
1600右ダ
2人
岡村卓
56.0
1:45.2 (0.1)
40.1 494k
2番
4-5-5-3
ダノンカオ
|
大井
23.09.17
爽籟賞競走
B2二
外1400右ダ
5人
達城龍
56.0
1:26.5 (0.6)
37.5 435k
11番
7-5-5
パルヴニー
|
高知
23.11.12
ラッキー生
C1
1600右ダ
7人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:45.0 (1.9)
40.2 518k
5番
5-5-4-5
ロードブレ
|
高知
23.11.11
C1C2混
C1C2
1600右ダ
7人
郷間勇
55.0
1:47.0 (1.5)
40.7 482k
5番
7-6-4-4
ブリッツェ
|
高知
23.10.15
能條愛未誕
C1
1300右ダ
8人
☆長尾翼
55.0
1:25.6 (1.1)
41.0 446k
9番
1-1-1-2
スピードソ
|
4走前
|
|
|
高知
23.09.30
遠藤達矢壬
C2
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:31.7 (1.9)
40.4 521k
1番
3-3-2-1
ヤイロウェ
|
高知
23.10.29
カンラン特
C1
1400右ダ
8人
岡村卓
56.0
1:31.6 (2.2)
39.7 496k
6番
7-7-7-6
デシジョン
|
大井
23.09.06
永代橋賞競
B1三B2
外1400右ダ
4人
達城龍
55.0
1:27.0 (1.5)
37.0 439k
4番
8-10-9
ノートウォ
|
高知
23.10.29
C1-3
C1
1400右ダ
7人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:31.4 (0.7)
39.8 525k
11番
6-6-7-6
モズダッシ
|
高知
23.10.28
モエガミ娘
C1C2
1400右ダ
4人
郷間勇
55.0
1:33.4 (1.4)
42.0 478k
8番
5-3-3-4
ウインメテ
|
高知
23.08.13
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
7人
林謙佑
56.0
1:31.9 (1.7)
40.3 448k
8番
2-2-2-2
ミーハディ
|
5走前
|