ジャングルポケット
リリ|オブザナイル
セイカリス
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牝7
芦毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
470 | 483
|
456 | 476
|
448 | 488
|
458 | 474
|
444 | 467
|
493 | 502
|
490 | 504
|
445 | 457
|
481 | 506
|
454 | 478
|
連対時 馬体重 |
476 -5
|
477 -1
|
473 +9
|
477 -2
|
445 +2
|
495 +4
|
504 +4
|
455 -2
|
510 +4
|
465 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
名1436良ダ1
名1494良ダ4
倉1523重芝11
名1494良ダ4
|
-
名1507稍ダ2
-
名1507稍ダ2
|
豊1382稍芝15
名1492良ダ6
名1597不ダ3
名1492良ダ6
|
潟1362良芝12
島1472良ダ2
豊1569重ダ12
名1498良ダ2
|
名1424良ダ1
名1503良ダ4
阪2014良ダ15
名1503良ダ4
|
-
名1506良ダ1
阪1480稍芝3
名1506良ダ1
|
東1378良ダ9
名1507良ダ1
法1553稍ダ10
名1507良ダ1
|
豊1346良芝9
名1497良ダ2
潟1466良芝14
名1497良ダ2
|
船1462良ダ6
名1512良ダ7
船1596良ダ8
名1512良ダ7
|
阪1353良芝8
倉1456稍ダ5
阪1472良芝8
名1508稍ダ2
|
1600 1700 1800 名1700 |
持時計 |
5116
23310
33120
0000
|
0306
25220
22110
0000
|
58417
33412
2017
1104
|
0216
0318
2615
0001
|
7724
6225
1118
0002
|
0001
2848
3014
0004
|
0002
0004
3126
0006
|
2017
4119
1102
0100
|
0202
32210
0005
1007
|
4502
2005
25231
0005
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
名古屋
24.01.03
辰年特別
A4
1700右ダ
5人
今井貴
56.0
1:52.7 (1.9)
40.7 481k
5番
3-5-6-6
ヘイシリン
|
名古屋
24.01.15
冬芽(とう
A5
1500右ダ
7人
塚本征
56.0
1:36.6 (0.7)
37.6 478k
6番
11-11-11-10
ハクサンア
|
名古屋
23.09.08
ブーゲンビ
A2
1700右ダ
8人
細川智
56.0
1:50.5 (1.8)
38.4 464k
9番
9-9-9-7
ハディア
|
名古屋
24.01.15
冬芽(とう
A5
1500右ダ
5人
大畑雅
56.0
1:36.5 (0.6)
39.2 479k
4番
2-2-2-2
ハクサンア
|
名古屋
24.01.19
ガーネット
A1
1700右ダ
8人
◇木之葵
51.0
1:51.4 (1.9)
38.9 443k
7番
6-7-7-9
ハディア
|
名古屋
24.01.15
冬芽(とう
A5
1500右ダ
4人
加藤聡
56.0
1:36.6 (0.7)
39.1 491k
5番
4-4-5-4
ハクサンア
|
名古屋
24.01.02
ハッピーニ
B2
1700右ダ
1人
◇木之葵
54.0
1:50.7 (1.4)
38.4 500k
8番
5-4-4-1
ハクサンマ
|
名古屋
24.01.16
江南特別
A4
1500右ダ
4人
塚本征
56.0
1:36.7 (0.4)
39.5 457k
9番
3-3-4-4
ブエナディ
|
名古屋
24.01.15
冬芽(とう
A5
1500右ダ
6人
☆大畑慧
55.0
1:36.3 (0.4)
38.5 506k
9番
6-6-6-6
ハクサンア
|
名古屋
24.01.16
江南特別
A4
1500右ダ
7人
浅野皓
56.0
1:36.6 (0.3)
39.1 471k
2番
5-5-5-6
ブエナディ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
名古屋
23.12.25
シクラメン
A2
1500右ダ
2人
丹羽克
56.0
1:37.2 (1.5)
40.1 482k
10番
4-5-7-10
レイジーウ
|
名古屋
24.01.02
初夢特別
A5
1500右ダ
7人
細川智
56.0
1:37.3 (0.7)
37.2 473k
9番
10-10-10-9
アプサラー
|
名古屋
23.08.11
ペリドット
A1
1700右ダ
8人
▲大畑慧
52.0
1:50.2 (1.9)
39.6 470k
4番
8-8-9-9
ロードラン
|
名古屋
24.01.01
お年玉特別
A6
1700右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:51.6 (0.3)
40.4 480k
10番
4-3-3-4
ミヤビデロ
|
名古屋
24.01.01
初日の出特
A7
1500右ダ
4人
◇木之葵
52.0
1:36.7 (0.1)
38.3 448k
8番
6-4-4-5
サノプリ
|
名古屋
23.11.30
真鯛特別
A3
1700右ダ
5人
加藤聡
56.0
1:50.8 (0.8)
40.0 487k
8番
7-6-7-6
ナリノヴィ
|
名古屋
23.11.30
B5組
B5
1700右ダ
5人
友森翔
56.0
1:51.3 (0.3)
39.5 501k
1番
4-4-4-1
スマートサ
|
名古屋
24.01.02
初夢特別
A5
1500右ダ
5人
◇木之葵
54.0
1:37.7 (1.1)
38.8 459k
6番
2-2-2-5
アプサラー
|
名古屋
24.01.01
お年玉特別
A6
1700右ダ
8人
△大畑慧
54.0
1:52.6 (1.3)
41.2 508k
2番
3-4-5-5
ミヤビデロ
|
名古屋
24.01.02
初夢特別
A5
1500右ダ
4人
浅野皓
56.0
1:37.0 (0.4)
37.9 461k
3番
4-4-4-2
アプサラー
|
前々走
|
名古屋
23.12.13
愛西特別
A4
1700右ダ
6人
今井貴
56.0
1:50.8 (0.4)
39.1 478k
6番
6-6-7-6
メガゴール
|
名古屋
23.12.22
扶桑特別
A4
1700右ダ
7人
浅野皓
56.0
1:51.5 (0.3)
38.3 475k
6番
11-11-10-8
フークピグ
|
名古屋
23.07.17
名港盃(S
2000右ダ
11人
宮下瞳
57.0
2:12.2 (2.8)
39.4 468k
5番
8-9-9-8
ナムラマホ
|
名古屋
23.12.14
冬木立特別
A6
1700右ダ
2人
大畑雅
56.0
1:51.6 (1.2)
39.6 477k
7番
2-2-2-2
アプサラー
|
名古屋
23.12.20
おおいぬ座
B1
920右ダ
4人
今井貴
54.0
57.0 (0.4)
36.5 445k
5番
7-5
トーホウジ
|
名古屋
23.11.17
ポインセチ
A2
1500右ダ
7人
村上弘
56.0
1:36.2 (1.5)
40.8 490k
5番
6-7-6-7
ノラ
|
門別
23.11.01
シクラメン
C1
外1700右ダ
5人
桑村真
56.0
1:53.1 (3.1)
42.7 508k
1番
3-4-4-4
グッデーサ
|
笠松
23.11.21
紅葉短距離
A2
1400右ダ
1人
塚本征
55.0
1:29.6 (0.9)
39.3 451k
6番
5-5-4-4
ダルマワン
|
名古屋
23.12.14
冬木立特別
A6
1700右ダ
11人
細川智
56.0
1:52.5 (2.1)
40.1 505k
2番
7-6-7-7
アプサラー
|
名古屋
23.12.22
柚子湯特別
A5
1500右ダ
3人
浅野皓
56.0
1:36.3 (0.1)
38.3 466k
9番
8-8-8-6
マイネルナ
|
3走前
|
名古屋
23.11.30
ビオラ特別
A2
1700右ダ
8人
丹羽克
56.0
1:50.4 (0.4)
40.5 480k
7番
3-3-3-4
トーキョー
|
名古屋
23.12.14
冬木立特別
A6
1700右ダ
7人
浅野皓
56.0
1:51.4 (1.0)
38.5 475k
6番
12-12-10-6
アプサラー
|
名古屋
23.06.15
トリトン争
1700右ダ
9人
細川智
57.0
1:50.7 (3.8)
39.9 475k
9番
9-11-11-11
ブリーザフ
|
名古屋
23.11.15
津島特別
A4
1700右ダ
3人
村上弘
56.0
1:50.3 (0.7)
39.1 473k
12番
3-3-3-3
マロンアイ
|
名古屋
23.12.12
ラサルハグ
B2
1700右ダ
2人
今井貴
54.0
1:52.4 (0.8)
39.0 447k
6番
8-8-9-5
ネクサス
|
名古屋
23.10.19
サフラン特
A2
1700右ダ
2人
今井貴
56.0
1:51.4 (2.4)
40.7 493k
1番
3-3-5-4
クジラ
|
門別
23.10.18
3歳以上C
C2
外1700右ダ
5人
小野楓
56.0
1:52.9 (1.0)
42.2 508k
7番
2-2-1-1
グレートフ
|
笠松
23.11.08
コンフォー
A2
1600右ダ
2人
塚本征
56.0
1:44.5 (2.2)
41.7 457k
2番
1-1-2-2
チュウワエ
|
名古屋
23.11.28
ピーコック
B2
1500右ダ
5人
△大畑慧
54.0
1:37.5 (0.4)
40.1 503k
5番
5-5-4-1
インナーサ
|
名古屋
23.12.14
討ち入り特
A7
1500右ダ
6人
浅野皓
56.0
1:36.6 (0.5)
39.4 466k
1番
9-6-6-8
ゴラッソゴ
|
4走前
|
名古屋
23.11.02
パンジー特
A2
1500右ダ
8人
今井貴
56.0
1:36.2 (1.8)
39.2 480k
5番
7-9-10-10
ブンブンマ
|
名古屋
23.11.29
七五三特別
A5
1700右ダ
1人
浅野皓
56.0
1:51.6 (0.4)
39.7 472k
6番
12-12-10-5
ブエナディ
|
7
不
10頭
名古屋
23.05.19
湾岸スター
2100右ダ
9人
細川智
56.0
2:17.2 (3.5)
40.3 475k
10番
7-9-10-10
ナムラマホ
|
名古屋
23.10.18
春日井特別
A4
1700右ダ
3人
大畑雅
56.0
1:49.9 (0.3)
39.0 469k
1番
4-4-5-2
ダンシング
|
名古屋
23.11.28
くじゃく座
B1
1700右ダ
5人
山田祥
54.0
1:52.5 (1.6)
40.4 449k
11番
8-8-8-8
アプサラー
|
名古屋
23.09.25
クンツァイ
A1
2100右ダ
2人
今井貴
54.0
2:19.9 (2.4)
41.0 494k
7番
2-2-3-4
アルバーシ
|
門別
23.09.20
3歳以上C
C2
外1700右ダ
10人
小野楓
56.0
1:51.5 (1.2)
40.1 498k
9番
6-5-4-6
シーガーデ
|
名古屋
23.10.06
しずおか菊
A2
1500右ダ
1人
塚本征
56.0
1:36.8 (1.5)
41.7 454k
10番
5-3-4-7
ノーブルラ
|
名古屋
23.11.14
さそり座特
B1
1500右ダ
7人
大畑雅
56.0
1:36.7 (1.1)
39.4 496k
12番
3-3-3-9
キージュピ
|
名古屋
23.11.28
くじゃく座
B1
1700右ダ
3人
△大畑慧
54.0
1:52.3 (1.4)
41.3 464k
1番
4-2-4-2
アプサラー
|
5走前
|