|
|
|
|
|
|
シニスタ|ミニスタ|
サクラシンフォニ|
オノマトペ
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
セ8
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
セ5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
408 | 420
|
454 | 471
|
470 | 507
|
441 | 446
|
484 | 504
|
480 | 492
|
462 | 495
|
425 | 433
|
445 | 474
|
463 | 480
|
488 | 502
|
460 | 472
|
連対時 馬体重 |
413 +4
|
476 +2
|
483 ±0
|
440 -6
|
499 ±0
|
476 +1
|
488 -1
|
426 -3
|
454 +3
|
467 ±0
|
502 ±0
|
471 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
園1314良ダ2
姫1403稍ダ3
-
|
-
豊1255良ダ12
姫1402良ダ5
姫1325稍ダ4
|
-
大1273良ダ5
金1379稍ダ1
-
|
-
潟1215良芝5
-
姫1316良ダ1
|
-
園1295不ダ1
姫1401稍ダ2
姫1317良ダ1
|
-
阪1238良芝10
-
姫1340良ダ8
|
-
園1308良ダ8
姫1402良ダ4
姫1327良ダ2
|
-
川1330良ダ3
浦1371良ダ1
-
|
-
東1249良芝8
川1387良ダ2
姫1323良ダ4
|
姫507稍ダ6
園1278重ダ3
姫1381良ダ4
姫1325稍ダ4
|
-
豊1225良芝11
-
姫1317良ダ3
|
-
園1315良ダ2
-
姫1339稍ダ1
|
800 1400 1500 姫1400 |
持時計 |
2101
0011
0307
0001
|
2329
0001
0001
0001
|
5237
4206
30110
0007
|
33210
0003
0010
0011
|
83211
0102
0002
0103
|
21115
0001
0000
0000
|
56536
0003
0123
0000
|
0119
1002
0000
0000
|
57723
0104
0003
0000
|
610924
0004
2001
0000
|
35410
0000
0001
0001
|
2110
0010
0414
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
姫路
24.02.08
ストロベリ
B2
1500右ダ
2人
杉浦健
54.0
1:40.3 (0.6)
39.9 409k
4番
7-7-5-3
メイショウ
|
姫路
24.02.15
B1B2
B1B2
1500右ダ
2人
下原理
55.0
1:40.2 (1.0)
40.4 474k
2番
4-4-4-4
ウォニー
|
姫路
24.02.08
ストロベリ
B2
1500右ダ
6人
吉村智
56.0
1:40.5 (0.8)
40.3 483k
3番
5-5-7-6
メイショウ
|
姫路
24.01.26
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
3人
川原正
56.0
1:36.3 (1.4)
39.7 446k
2番
6-6-6-6
ベラジオウ
|
姫路
24.01.16
食べようひ
B2
1400右ダ
8人
笹田知
56.0
1:34.2 (1.0)
38.7 499k
3番
3-6-6-6
クリニエー
|
姫路
24.02.14
B2
B2
1400右ダ
11人
中田貴
54.0
1:34.0 (1.4)
40.0 475k
1番
8-8-8-9
シュネルク
|
姫路
24.01.26
B2一
B2一
1400右ダ
7人
長谷駿
54.0
1:34.8 (1.2)
39.8 489k
7番
4-4-5-5
ミスカイウ
|
川崎
24.01.30
雪割草(ゆ
C1四五
1500左ダ
8人
服部茂
56.0
1:39.9 (2.8)
43.0 429k
10番
8-8-8-9
インナース
|
園田
23.11.08
宝塚温泉開
B1
1400右ダ
10人
長谷駿
56.0
1:33.0 (2.1)
41.7 451k
7番
6-6-10-11
メイショウ
|
姫路
24.02.08
ストロベリ
B2
1500右ダ
8人
☆山本太
55.0
1:40.7 (1.0)
40.9 467k
7番
2-2-3-5
メイショウ
|
姫路
24.01.31
ひょうごの
B2
1400右ダ
4人
山本咲
56.0
1:34.1 (0.2)
38.9 502k
11番
7-8-9-9
イリュージ
|
姫路
24.01.31
ひょうごの
B2
1400右ダ
1人
下原理
54.0
1:33.9 (0.0)
39.3 470k
7番
5-5-2-3
ギユウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
姫路
24.01.17
B2
B2
1500右ダ
4人
田野豊
54.0
1:40.7 (0.2)
39.1 410k
2番
3-3-3-4
ブエラフェ
|
姫路
24.01.31
ひょうごの
B2
1400右ダ
5人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:33.9 (0.0)
39.3 471k
3番
4-3-4-2
イリュージ
|
姫路
24.01.17
B2
B2
1500右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
1:41.1 (0.6)
39.3 488k
9番
6-6-7-6
ブエラフェ
|
姫路
24.01.16
食べようひ
B2
1400右ダ
4人
川原正
56.0
1:34.4 (1.2)
39.0 446k
5番
6-4-4-5
クリニエー
|
園田
23.12.21
近江牛(お
B2一
1400右ダ
6人
笹田知
56.0
1:34.3 (1.5)
40.2 502k
4番
6-6-6-5
サトノグラ
|
姫路
24.01.26
B2一
B2一
1400右ダ
9人
中田貴
54.0
1:34.4 (0.8)
39.8 480k
8番
2-2-1-2
ミスカイウ
|
園田
23.12.29
オッズパー
B2
1400右ダ
7人
長谷駿
54.0
1:31.4 (0.4)
39.9 485k
5番
1-1-1-1
タオロマイ
|
川崎
24.01.03
宝船(たか
C1四
1400左ダ
6人
町田直
56.0
1:33.3 (1.9)
40.9 430k
1番
8-7-8-8
ヒノデミッ
|
園田
23.10.18
京都畜産特
B1
1400右ダ
8人
永井孝
56.0
1:32.6 (1.3)
40.7 453k
7番
6-5-7-7
メイショウ
|
姫路
24.01.18
DASH観
B2
800右ダ
8人
◇佐々世
54.0
50.7 (0.8)
36.7 467k
9番
10-10
ゴールドボ
|
園田
23.12.31
B2
B2
1230右ダ
7人
笹田知
56.0
1:21.2 (0.7)
40.4 501k
2番
5-5-4-3
ジャコエマ
|
園田
24.01.10
なにわの畜
B2
1400右ダ
2人
下原理
54.0
1:31.5 (0.1)
38.7 465k
6番
2-2-2-2
エンドレス
|
前々走
|
園田
24.01.03
クロッカス
C1一
1400右ダ
3人
杉浦健
55.0
1:31.4 (0.3)
38.9 417k
10番
9-8-5-2
タマモシリ
|
姫路
24.01.16
食べようひ
B2
1400右ダ
5人
下原理
56.0
1:34.8 (1.6)
39.0 471k
2番
5-7-9-9
クリニエー
|
園田
24.01.04
B2
B2
1400右ダ
7人
田野豊
56.0
1:32.0 (0.7)
38.3 487k
1番
11-11-10-10
スズヴァレ
|
園田
23.11.01
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
3人
川原正
56.0
1:31.4 (0.6)
39.2 444k
2番
4-4-4-4
クロシンジ
|
園田
23.11.07
B2
B2
1400右ダ
9人
笹田知
56.0
1:32.4 (0.9)
41.6 490k
2番
1-1-2-2
ハギノアグ
|
園田
24.01.04
睦月特別B
B1
1400右ダ
8人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:33.6 (3.4)
42.4 475k
3番
1-1-5-7
クフィール
|
園田
23.12.12
B2
B2
1400右ダ
10人
長谷駿
54.0
1:33.5 (1.8)
41.5 486k
2番
4-4-6-6
グランドル
|
川崎
23.12.12
ポイント1
C1三四五
1500左ダ
5人
町田直
56.0
1:40.6 (0.9)
43.5 433k
1番
4-4-5-4
シャンパン
|
園田
23.09.27
B1
B1
1400右ダ
5人
永井孝
56.0
1:32.0 (1.3)
41.0 451k
3番
2-2-3-3
メイプルグ
|
園田
23.12.31
B2
B2
1230右ダ
10人
△山本太
54.0
1:20.8 (0.3)
40.5 470k
12番
3-3-3-3
ジャコエマ
|
園田
23.12.07
ゼラニウム
B2
1230右ダ
5人
山本咲
56.0
1:20.3 (0.2)
38.7 497k
10番
7-7-6-6
イイデチャ
|
園田
23.12.19
さざんか賞
B2
1230右ダ
1人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:20.5 (0.3)
39.0 469k
10番
9-8-4-2
カルラファ
|
3走前
|
園田
23.12.14
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
3人
杉浦健
54.0
1:32.2 (0.4)
39.9 412k
3番
6-6-7-6
セザンワー
|
園田
23.12.31
B2
B2
1230右ダ
5人
下原理
56.0
1:20.6 (0.1)
39.3 471k
10番
7-9-8-9
ジャコエマ
|
園田
23.12.21
近江牛(お
B2一
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:33.1 (0.3)
39.0 487k
3番
7-6-5-4
サトノグラ
|
園田
23.09.15
B2
B2
1400右ダ
8人
川原正
56.0
1:31.4 (0.1)
39.5 443k
3番
7-7-6-5
グロリアス
|
園田
23.09.29
B2一
B2一
1400右ダ
7人
笹田知
56.0
1:32.5 (1.5)
40.9 495k
7番
3-3-3-5
メイショウ
|
園田
23.12.14
B1B2
B1B2
820右ダ
10人
鴨宮祥
55.0
51.3 (1.0)
36.6 473k
10番
8-8
アメリカン
|
園田
23.11.22
ツバキ賞B
B2一
1400右ダ
7人
長谷駿
54.0
1:33.0 (1.6)
39.8 488k
6番
7-7-7-8
オースミミ
|
浦和
23.11.21
栃木県馬事
C1八九
1500左ダ
2人
町田直
56.0
1:37.1 (0.5)
40.9 425k
10番
3-3-1-1
フルティー
|
園田
23.09.08
B2
B2
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
1:32.6 (0.0)
40.5 453k
1番
5-5-4-3
マジカルフ
|
園田
23.12.07
ゼラニウム
B2
1230右ダ
6人
大山真
56.0
1:20.9 (0.8)
40.0 469k
1番
4-5-5-5
イイデチャ
|
園田
23.10.27
ベゴニア賞
B1B2
1230右ダ
3人
山本咲
55.0
1:21.4 (1.6)
40.7 501k
12番
8-7-8-10
ペルチャン
|
門別
23.11.02
ヒイラギ特
C1
外1200右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:13.7 (1.1)
37.8 472k
8番
2-1
ブレーヴジ
|
4走前
|
園田
23.11.22
C1二
C1二
1870右ダ
3人
吉村智
54.0
2:06.8 (1.7)
41.0 412k
8番
8-8-6-4
オーヴァル
|
5
良
6頭
園田
23.06.16
B1
B1
1400右ダ
5人
下原理
56.0
1:31.9 (1.2)
39.4 477k
6番
5-3-4-5
タガノオボ
|
園田
23.11.29
神戸ビーフ
B2
1400右ダ
3人
吉村智
56.0
1:32.4 (0.2)
39.0 497k
5番
8-8-7-5
キクノクラ
|
園田
23.08.30
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
3人
川原正
56.0
1:32.5 (0.0)
39.3 441k
5番
2-2-2-1
ブチエー
|
9
稍
11頭
園田
23.04.28
B1
B1
1400右ダ
8人
笹田知
56.0
1:33.3 (2.8)
42.5 492k
9番
4-4-5-6
エイシンリ
|
園田
23.11.30
TEL杯(
B1
1400右ダ
7人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:33.8 (2.1)
39.6 473k
6番
5-7-8-7
エトワール
|
園田
23.11.07
B2
B2
1400右ダ
4人
大柿一
54.0
1:32.6 (1.1)
40.9 490k
12番
6-6-7-7
ハギノアグ
|
川崎
23.11.06
セイロン賞
C2一二
1400左ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:33.0 (0.5)
40.1 428k
5番
3-4-3-2
シャンパン
|
園田
23.08.18
B2
B2
1400右ダ
6人
永井孝
56.0
1:32.4 (0.1)
40.8 445k
6番
7-7-6-6
ゴールドマ
|
園田
23.11.21
B2
B2
1230右ダ
6人
田野豊
56.0
1:20.9 (0.5)
39.8 472k
8番
5-4-3-3
ヒロシゲサ
|
園田
23.10.04
兵庫県産た
B2一
1230右ダ
1人
山本咲
57.0
1:21.3 (0.5)
40.1 502k
6番
5-5-6-5
カテドラル
|
門別
23.10.17
ツワブキ特
B4
外1800右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:58.4 (1.5)
41.4 474k
6番
2-2-1-1
シーガーデ
|
5走前
|