|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ8
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ8
鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
492 | 500
|
479 | 498
|
459 | 478
|
490 | 493
|
464 | 471
|
436 | 449
|
467 | 484
|
495 | 523
|
432 | 441
|
470 | 507
|
480 | 528
|
454 | 485
|
連対時 馬体重 |
498 +6
|
498 ±0
|
465 +6
|
488 -6
|
473 +2
|
440 -2
|
477 +6
|
510 -6
|
448 +1
|
482 -1
|
510 +2
|
487 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
園1553良ダ2
園2092良ダ7
-
園2092良ダ7
|
園1548良ダ2
園2059稍ダ5
-
園2059稍ダ5
|
園1549良ダ4
-
-
-
|
園1560良ダ3
園2082稍ダ1
-
園2082稍ダ1
|
-
園2075良ダ7
-
園2075良ダ7
|
園1554良ダ5
園2061良ダ4
-
園2061良ダ4
|
-
園2066良ダ6
-
園2066良ダ6
|
-
園2024重ダ1
-
園2024重ダ1
|
園1565稍ダ8
-
-
-
|
大1483重ダ1
園2109重ダ5
-
園2109重ダ5
|
倉1479稍ダ6
-
島2374良ダ10
-
|
園1536良ダ4
園2071稍ダ4
-
園2071稍ダ4
|
1700 1870 2400 園1870 |
持時計 |
1001
1015
0114
0002
|
1122
1110
1201
1001
|
43210
0010
0003
0001
|
0012
0011
0116
1000
|
15112
2000
0001
0001
|
2627
0013
0006
0111
|
24317
0210
0001
0001
|
0229
3245
24315
6205
|
5035
0002
0003
0000
|
5238
4206
30110
0007
|
23215
03418
33223
0203
|
3155
0004
0114
1001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
姫路
24.03.06
紀の国みか
B1B2
1500右ダ
10人
井上幹
55.0
1:40.3 (1.5)
40.7 492k
2番
7-7-7-7
オースミミ
|
姫路
24.02.27
カモミール
B2
1500右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
1:39.2 (0.1)
39.2 498k
8番
5-5-4-3
ブエラフェ
|
姫路
24.02.28
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
1人
井上幹
56.0
1:33.6 (0.2)
39.2 459k
3番
7-7-4-3
アポロファ
|
姫路
24.03.05
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
6人
松木大
54.0
1:34.3 (2.6)
39.6 494k
5番
11-11-11-10
ダズリング
|
姫路
24.03.06
C2
C2
1500右ダ
4人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:40.3 (0.0)
40.6 471k
11番
8-8-2-2
ワンダージ
|
姫路
24.02.27
カモミール
B2
1500右ダ
5人
石堂響
56.0
1:39.8 (0.7)
39.1 442k
10番
10-10-9-7
ブエラフェ
|
姫路
24.02.28
ユキヤナギ
C1
1500右ダ
5人
小谷周
56.0
1:40.9 (0.5)
38.4 471k
1番
5-6-6-5
ラヴィアン
|
姫路
24.02.27
C1
C1
1800右ダ
1人
吉村智
57.0
2:05.1 (0.8)
39.1 516k
5番
3-3-3-1
パフオブウ
|
姫路
24.03.05
奈良県酪農
B2一
1400右ダ
8人
田野豊
54.0
1:35.0 (2.2)
41.5 447k
11番
6-7-5-7
シュネルク
|
姫路
24.02.29
B2
B2
1400右ダ
4人
吉村智
56.0
1:33.7 (0.5)
39.1 483k
10番
12-12-10-9
グッドハビ
|
姫路
24.03.06
紀の国みか
B1B2
1500右ダ
11人
中田貴
57.0
1:41.5 (2.7)
41.5 508k
5番
10-9-8-8
オースミミ
|
姫路
24.03.05
奈良県酪農
B2一
1400右ダ
9人
☆長尾翼
55.0
1:33.9 (1.1)
40.5 487k
12番
8-8-5-5
シュネルク
|
前走
|
前5走 |
姫路
24.02.22
ルピナス賞
B1B2
1800右ダ
8人
杉浦健
55.0
2:06.6 (3.0)
43.5 495k
7番
1-2-3-6
スマートウ
|
姫路
24.02.07
アリッサム
B2
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:33.5 (0.4)
39.1 495k
2番
5-5-3-3
ネネ
|
姫路
24.01.25
C2
C2
1500右ダ
4人
井上幹
56.0
1:41.4 (0.0)
39.7 463k
5番
4-4-4-4
サトノドル
|
姫路
24.02.08
スノードロ
C1
1500右ダ
4人
松木大
54.0
1:40.5 (0.7)
40.4 487k
4番
11-11-11-8
スマートコ
|
姫路
24.02.23
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
4人
☆山本太
55.0
1:34.1 (0.2)
40.3 470k
2番
5-4-2-1
クレスコロ
|
姫路
24.02.13
B2
B2
1800右ダ
5人
石堂響
56.0
2:04.4 (1.4)
41.5 439k
6番
8-8-4-7
オズモポリ
|
姫路
24.02.08
スノードロ
C1
1500右ダ
6人
小谷周
56.0
1:40.1 (0.3)
40.7 474k
6番
7-6-5-5
スマートコ
|
姫路
24.01.31
モクレン賞
C1
2000右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
2:19.8 (0.1)
40.0 519k
6番
5-7-3-3
マイネルア
|
姫路
24.02.14
B2
B2
1400右ダ
5人
田野豊
54.0
1:33.4 (0.8)
40.0 437k
10番
2-2-2-3
シュネルク
|
姫路
24.02.08
ストロベリ
B2
1500右ダ
6人
吉村智
56.0
1:40.5 (0.8)
40.3 483k
3番
5-5-7-6
メイショウ
|
姫路
24.02.22
ルピナス賞
B1B2
1800右ダ
10人
中田貴
57.0
2:06.1 (2.5)
41.9 513k
9番
10-10-10-9
スマートウ
|
姫路
24.02.13
B2
B2
1800右ダ
7人
☆長尾翼
55.0
2:03.6 (0.6)
40.6 484k
7番
6-6-6-5
オズモポリ
|
前々走
|
姫路
24.02.08
ストロベリ
B2
1500右ダ
3人
下原理
56.0
1:41.3 (1.6)
41.2 499k
10番
6-6-6-7
メイショウ
|
姫路
24.01.18
オウバイ賞
C1
1800右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
2:04.0 (0.0)
39.6 497k
12番
8-8-2-2
クツワノセ
|
園田
23.12.29
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
3人
井上幹
56.0
1:32.9 (0.9)
40.4 465k
8番
11-10-9-5
メイショウ
|
姫路
24.01.26
C1
C1
1500右ダ
2人
下原理
54.0
1:40.1 (0.6)
40.0 487k
10番
10-9-9-8
モイスチャ
|
姫路
24.02.06
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
3人
☆山本太
55.0
1:36.3 (0.9)
39.2 468k
5番
11-11-9-6
ランボーリ
|
姫路
24.02.01
アネモネ賞
B2C1
1500右ダ
4人
石堂響
57.0
1:39.8 (1.4)
40.1 441k
2番
10-9-7-6
メイショウ
|
姫路
24.01.23
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
6人
小谷周
56.0
1:34.7 (0.8)
39.9 472k
2番
6-6-7-7
ハードボイ
|
園田
23.12.20
クリスマス
C1
1870右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
2:06.4 (0.7)
40.2 516k
10番
3-3-2-2
フィッシュ
|
姫路
24.01.25
カンツバキ
B1B2
1500右ダ
7人
田野豊
54.0
1:40.8 (1.1)
40.6 439k
5番
2-2-2-4
マンテーニ
|
姫路
24.01.17
B2
B2
1500右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
1:41.1 (0.6)
39.3 488k
9番
6-6-7-6
ブエラフェ
|
姫路
24.02.08
B1
B1
1400右ダ
5人
中田貴
56.0
1:36.9 (2.3)
39.8 510k
5番
6-7-6-6
モウショウ
|
姫路
24.01.26
B2一
B2一
1400右ダ
6人
☆長尾翼
55.0
1:34.8 (1.2)
39.2 484k
5番
9-9-6-8
ミスカイウ
|
3走前
|
園田
24.01.09
B2
B2
1700右ダ
5人
井上幹
56.0
1:55.3 (0.1)
40.0 496k
4番
5-4-5-4
ベルレフォ
|
園田
23.09.07
園田オータ
重賞2
1700右ダ
6人
永井孝
56.0
1:55.7 (2.4)
39.9 480k
4番
8-8-7-6
スマイルミ
|
園田
23.12.07
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
3人
井上幹
56.0
1:33.7 (1.1)
39.7 468k
4番
9-9-6-6
スバラシイ
|
園田
24.01.04
C2
C2
1700右ダ
2人
下原理
55.0
1:56.0 (0.4)
38.9 490k
2番
5-6-5-4
マイネルア
|
姫路
24.01.24
C3
C3
1500右ダ
2人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:42.8 (0.1)
39.9 469k
5番
3-3-3-3
ファームラ
|
姫路
24.01.17
B2
B2
1500右ダ
7人
石堂響
56.0
1:40.9 (0.4)
38.9 438k
10番
10-10-8-9
ブエラフェ
|
園田
24.01.03
クロッカス
C1一
1400右ダ
7人
小谷周
56.0
1:32.8 (1.7)
40.7 480k
8番
4-3-3-7
タマモシリ
|
園田
23.11.21
C2
C2
1870右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
2:06.4 (0.8)
39.3 514k
7番
4-4-1-1
レッドマジ
|
園田
24.01.04
B2C1
B2C1
1400右ダ
7人
田野豊
55.0
1:31.9 (0.3)
40.3 432k
11番
8-8-2-2
モリデンブ
|
園田
24.01.04
B2
B2
1400右ダ
7人
田野豊
56.0
1:32.0 (0.7)
38.3 487k
1番
11-11-10-10
スズヴァレ
|
園田
24.01.09
奈良県酪農
A2
1400右ダ
8人
中田貴
56.0
1:32.2 (2.0)
38.6 509k
6番
8-8-8-8
ヒメツルイ
|
4
稍
9頭
園田
23.07.06
ハイビスカ
B1
1870右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
2:07.1 (1.1)
40.3 480k
7番
6-6-3-4
メイプルプ
|
4走前
|
園田
23.08.18
競馬ブック
A2B1
1700右ダ
5人
井上幹
55.0
1:57.6 (2.3)
39.2 495k
7番
6-6-7-6
メイプルプ
|
園田
23.06.14
兵庫ダービ
重賞1
1870右ダ
6人
田野豊
56.0
2:05.9 (1.8)
40.1 480k
5番
9-9-9-7
スマイルミ
|
園田
23.11.22
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
4人
井上幹
56.0
1:32.2 (1.1)
39.8 468k
2番
10-10-8-6
グアナバラ
|
園田
23.12.20
C2
C2
1870右ダ
3人
下原理
54.0
2:08.2 (0.7)
41.2 493k
10番
9-9-8-1
テイケイヴ
|
園田
24.01.02
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
3人
大山龍
56.0
1:34.1 (2.7)
40.8 467k
6番
10-9-9-9
ラヴィアン
|
園田
24.01.02
B2
B2
1870右ダ
9人
石堂響
56.0
2:06.1 (0.8)
39.6 434k
2番
11-11-7-5
グロリアド
|
園田
23.12.19
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
3人
小谷周
56.0
1:32.8 (0.5)
40.0 480k
10番
9-9-5-7
エンドレス
|
園田
23.10.25
サンゴ賞C
C2
1870右ダ
1人
吉村智
57.0
2:06.1 (0.0)
39.0 512k
4番
6-5-4-1
オーヴァル
|
園田
23.12.13
B2二
B2二
1700右ダ
9人
△山本太
52.0
1:56.5 (2.0)
40.3 437k
1番
7-7-7-6
チェリーロ
|
園田
23.12.21
近江牛(お
B2一
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:33.1 (0.3)
39.0 487k
3番
7-6-5-4
サトノグラ
|
園田
23.12.13
近畿畜産特
A2B1
1400右ダ
11人
中田貴
57.0
1:32.7 (2.1)
40.5 519k
11番
11-11-11-11
クリノカイ
|
1
重
12頭
園田
23.06.09
ハマナス賞
B2
1870右ダ
4人
田中学
56.0
2:09.7 (0.0)
39.1 485k
10番
2-2-2-2
ホクザンゴ
|
5走前
|