|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
青毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
黒鹿毛
|
セ9
鹿毛
|
牝9
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝7
青鹿毛
|
牝8
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
410 | 443
|
448 | 458
|
506 | 524
|
463 | 488
|
498 | 530
|
452 | 480
|
466 | 513
|
412 | 424
|
474 | 502
|
457 | 507
|
428 | 476
|
連対時 馬体重 |
438 +1
|
460 -10
|
517 -9
|
474 ±0
|
499 -3
|
476 +5
|
506 -6
|
427 +5
|
494 +8
|
473 +12
|
467 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1264重ダ1
豊1350良芝6
阪1473良芝7
盛1409重ダ8
|
盛1263不ダ1
盛1409稍ダ6
潟1568良ダ8
盛1409稍ダ6
|
盛1269稍ダ2
法1366良芝12
-
-
|
盛1261不ダ2
盛1386重ダ3
盛2001良ダ9
盛1386重ダ3
|
-
東1357不ダ4
潟1491稍芝3
盛1387不ダ10
|
東1237良芝13
東1364不ダ2
東1507良芝11
盛1405重ダ5
|
盛1280不ダ7
盛1417良ダ2
-
盛1417良ダ2
|
阪1226良芝10
水1452良ダ3
-
-
|
大1306良ダ11
東1400稍ダ5
館1498良芝11
-
|
盛1273稍ダ7
盛1396稍ダ4
盛1543重ダ6
盛1396稍ダ4
|
盛1278良ダ4
盛1406不ダ6
-
盛1406不ダ6
|
1400 1600 1800 盛1600 |
持時計 |
3000
11018
1119
0016
|
1113
40415
0002
0000
|
2222
1042
0000
0000
|
68527
55524
0002
0000
|
0000
22320
2023
1409
|
63450
0319
0006
0000
|
41210
12012
0000
0000
|
23722
0011
0000
0000
|
0002
0206
2026
0006
|
2311
54216
0002
0000
|
1010753
03124
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
水沢
24.04.21
B2一組
B2一組
1600右ダ
9人
▲坂井瑛
53.0
1:46.8 (2.1)
41.7 437k
7番
9-9-11-10
サンエント
|
水沢
24.04.21
B2一組
B2一組
1600右ダ
7人
坂口裕
56.0
1:46.4 (1.7)
41.6 470k
1番
6-7-8-8
サンエント
|
水沢
24.04.21
B2一組
B2一組
1600右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:46.2 (1.5)
40.9 526k
8番
11-11-10-9
サンエント
|
水沢
24.04.21
B2一組
B2一組
1600右ダ
11人
高松亮
56.0
1:46.6 (1.9)
42.4 474k
2番
3-3-6-7
サンエント
|
水沢
24.04.21
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
9人
阿部英
56.0
1:45.9 (0.9)
40.7 502k
2番
3-4-5-3
モンサンイ
|
水沢
24.04.22
ブッシュロ
B2
1400右ダ
10人
南郷家
54.0
1:32.0 (1.4)
40.9 471k
6番
3-3-3-3
レディブラ
|
水沢
24.04.22
ブッシュロ
B2
1400右ダ
5人
村上忍
56.0
1:32.5 (1.9)
41.0 512k
1番
6-5-6-7
レディブラ
|
水沢
24.04.22
ブッシュロ
B2
1400右ダ
7人
山本政
54.0
1:31.8 (1.2)
40.2 422k
12番
8-8-5-8
レディブラ
|
水沢
24.04.21
B2一組
B2一組
1600右ダ
5人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:46.6 (1.9)
41.7 486k
6番
8-8-9-11
サンエント
|
水沢
24.04.21
B2一組
B2一組
1600右ダ
8人
山本政
54.0
1:46.2 (1.5)
42.6 461k
4番
2-2-2-4
サンエント
|
水沢
24.04.23
B2
B2
850右ダ
3人
陶文峰
54.0
52.4 (1.0)
35.9 464k
10番
7-8
チェリーブ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
水沢
24.03.23
夢・希望未
B2一組
1600右ダ
6人
岩本怜
56.0
1:46.3 (1.9)
39.1 436k
7番
10-10-10-9
キタノキャ
|
盛岡
23.09.19
B1二組
B1二組
1600左ダ
4人
坂口裕
56.0
1:41.3 (1.2)
39.3 458k
7番
5-5
メイショウ
|
水沢
24.04.07
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:45.8 (0.7)
40.5 526k
8番
6-6-6-5
チュウオウ
|
水沢
24.04.07
スモークツ
B2一組
1600右ダ
12人
高松亮
56.0
1:46.7 (1.7)
42.4 478k
7番
6-6-7-10
サンエイマ
|
水沢
24.04.07
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
7人
阿部英
56.0
1:46.7 (1.6)
40.6 505k
1番
11-10-9-10
チュウオウ
|
水沢
24.03.24
B1
B1
1400右ダ
6人
南郷家
54.0
1:32.1 (2.2)
41.8 466k
1番
4-4-6-6
マイグレー
|
水沢
24.04.09
B2
B2
1400右ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:28.6 (0.0)
39.2 513k
8番
3-4-3-2
プレザント
|
水沢
24.04.07
スモークツ
B2一組
1600右ダ
10人
山本政
54.0
1:45.2 (0.2)
40.2 417k
12番
10-10-9-5
サンエイマ
|
水沢
24.04.07
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
6人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:45.5 (0.4)
40.9 494k
11番
3-3-2-2
チュウオウ
|
水沢
24.04.07
スモークツ
B2一組
1600右ダ
8人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:46.8 (1.8)
43.4 468k
2番
1-1-1-6
サンエイマ
|
水沢
24.04.09
エイプリル
B2
1400右ダ
10人
陶文峰
54.0
1:29.3 (1.1)
37.8 459k
3番
7-7-8-7
マナホク
|
前々走
|
水沢
24.03.12
B1二組
B1二組
1600右ダ
6人
村上忍
56.0
1:42.8 (1.2)
38.9 437k
7番
9-9-8-7
ビヨンドザ
|
水沢
23.09.05
B1二組
B1二組
1600右ダ
4人
坂口裕
56.0
1:42.4 (1.2)
39.3 468k
5番
6-6-5-5
テーオーア
|
水沢
24.03.24
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:44.9 (0.4)
40.0 526k
11番
6-6-5-5
パーペチュ
|
水沢
24.03.24
B1
B1
1400右ダ
8人
高松亮
56.0
1:32.3 (2.4)
41.6 475k
3番
6-6-7-8
マイグレー
|
水沢
24.03.23
夢・希望未
B2一組
1600右ダ
9人
阿部英
56.0
1:45.8 (1.4)
39.9 503k
10番
5-4-3-4
キタノキャ
|
水沢
24.03.11
フローライ
B1
1400右ダ
6人
南郷家
54.0
1:30.5 (1.1)
41.0 466k
2番
1-1-1-1
メイショウ
|
水沢
24.03.25
B2
B2
850右ダ
6人
△佐々志
54.0
53.3 (0.9)
38.2 514k
2番
6-7
クリノブリ
|
水沢
24.03.23
B2
B2
1400右ダ
6人
山本政
54.0
1:31.0 (0.8)
39.5 421k
3番
8-8-8-4
ピラヴロス
|
水沢
24.03.24
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
4人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:46.1 (1.6)
41.4 491k
9番
5-4-6-7
パーペチュ
|
盛岡
23.10.30
トルマリン
B1四組
1600左ダ
3人
山本政
54.0
1:42.3 (2.0)
41.7 470k
1番
2-3
リョウフウ
|
水沢
24.03.24
B1
B1
1400右ダ
9人
△佐々志
52.0
1:31.3 (1.4)
41.3 460k
9番
3-3-3-3
マイグレー
|
3走前
|
水沢
23.12.24
B2一組
B2一組
1600右ダ
9人
塚本涼
56.0
1:42.9 (1.1)
39.1 440k
10番
9-10-8-7
ロワマージ
|
水沢
23.08.22
B1三組
B1三組
1600右ダ
8人
坂口裕
56.0
1:42.5 (1.1)
39.4 468k
1番
5-5-5-5
フェザーノ
|
水沢
24.03.11
アリエス賞
B2一組
1600右ダ
7人
村上忍
56.0
1:43.4 (0.2)
38.8 529k
6番
11-9-9-6
メイショウ
|
水沢
24.03.11
フローライ
B1
1400右ダ
8人
高松亮
56.0
1:30.6 (1.2)
40.6 475k
7番
3-3-3-5
メイショウ
|
水沢
24.03.11
アリエス賞
B2一組
1600右ダ
9人
阿部英
56.0
1:44.6 (1.4)
40.3 498k
4番
7-6-6-7
メイショウ
|
水沢
23.12.25
B2
B2
1400右ダ
1人
南郷家
54.0
1:29.4 (0.2)
40.2 465k
10番
4-4-2-1
ハッチャキ
|
水沢
24.03.11
カイヤナイ
B2二組
1600右ダ
10人
△佐々志
54.0
1:46.3 (3.6)
42.5 514k
6番
1-1-2-6
キタノキャ
|
水沢
24.03.10
サンダーソ
B2
1400右ダ
5人
山本政
54.0
1:30.1 (1.6)
40.4 421k
1番
9-9-8-4
エターナル
|
水沢
24.03.11
アリエス賞
B2一組
1600右ダ
5人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:43.5 (0.3)
40.1 495k
9番
1-1-1-2
メイショウ
|
盛岡
23.10.16
夢・希望未
B1三組
1600左ダ
4人
山本政
54.0
1:39.6 (0.5)
39.4 469k
2番
3-3
ホワイトパ
|
水沢
23.12.24
B1B2混
B1B2
1400右ダ
11人
菅原辰
55.0
1:30.7 (3.6)
41.2 469k
3番
1-1-3-7
フューチャ
|
4走前
|
水沢
23.12.10
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:42.6 (0.7)
38.3 440k
3番
5-5-4-4
コイビトサ
|
8
良
11頭
盛岡
23.08.07
夢・希望未
B1三組
1600左ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
1:41.4 (1.2)
38.7 464k
10番
9-11
ダブルラッ
|
水沢
23.12.30
C1一組
C1一組
1600右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:44.6 (1.0)
40.4 519k
7番
10-10-3-3
サンエント
|
水沢
23.12.11
オッズパー
B1
1400右ダ
9人
高橋悠
56.0
1:29.6 (1.2)
39.7 479k
6番
5-6-6-8
ヴァルラー
|
水沢
23.12.24
B2一組
B2一組
1600右ダ
10人
阿部英
56.0
1:44.5 (2.7)
40.6 527k
11番
6-8-9-10
ロワマージ
|
水沢
23.11.27
B2
B2
1400右ダ
3人
南郷家
54.0
1:28.3 (0.7)
39.1 464k
1番
2-2-2-1
スズカノア
|
水沢
23.12.25
B2
B2
1400右ダ
5人
△佐々志
54.0
1:33.6 (3.9)
43.7 497k
1番
1-1-2-6
リュッカク
|
笠松
23.12.27
ウインター
B・C級
1400右ダ
8人
☆長江慶
54.0
1:30.5 (1.2)
38.5 432k
5番
7-8-8-8
メイショウ
|
大井
24.01.26
C2二三四
内1600右ダ
14人
仲原大
56.0
1:46.8 (2.6)
41.4 506k
6番
13-14-13-14
モズユウガ
|
盛岡
23.09.18
B1三組
B1三組
1600左ダ
2人
山本政
54.0
1:40.7 (0.2)
39.8 475k
7番
1-1
ディーエス
|
水沢
23.12.12
B1
B1
850右ダ
6人
塚本涼
54.0
50.8 (0.5)
35.0 471k
6番
6-6
ホウヨウク
|
5走前
|