|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ3
鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
470 | 470
|
-
|
478 | 486
|
-
|
-
|
438 | 443
|
504 | 522
|
-
|
450 | 458
|
連対時 馬体重 |
468 -2
|
528 -4
|
490 +8
|
540 +6
|
458 -4
|
446 -6
|
522 ±0
|
512 +10
|
454 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
門1159重ダ6
金1366重ダ5
門1159重ダ6
|
門1021重ダ7
法1104良芝8
-
門1156良ダ3
|
門1032良ダ5
門1145重ダ4
名1388重ダ2
門1145重ダ4
|
-
門1156不ダ7
-
門1156不ダ7
|
倉1002稍ダ7
豊1147良ダ6
-
-
|
-
門1158重ダ5
-
門1158重ダ5
|
-
門1143重ダ5
門1368重ダ3
門1143重ダ5
|
-
-
-
-
|
門1023稍ダ2
大1178良ダ6
-
門1189良ダ7
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
0103
0001
0001
0000
|
0014
0000
0001
0000
|
11311
1315
00211
0002
|
0001
0000
0002
0000
|
0015
0000
0000
0000
|
1017
1002
0000
0001
|
1218
0135
01412
0000
|
0001
0000
0002
0003
|
2228
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
門別
24.05.02
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
小野楓
55.0
1:16.3 (0.3)
40.6 470k
4番
2-2
アオイツキ
|
門別
24.05.02
3歳条件4
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
3人
松井伸
57.0
1:15.6 (0.4)
39.4 532k
9番
5-5
プラセボ
|
門別
24.04.25
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
5人
桑村真
55.0
1:16.4 (1.1)
38.9 482k
3番
5-5
サクラマイ
|
門別
24.04.25
3歳条件4
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
9人
小野楓
57.0
1:15.6 (1.4)
38.2 534k
3番
7-6
インクルー
|
門別
24.05.08
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
2人
△阿岸潤
53.0
1:05.1 (2.2)
40.7 462k
1番
2-2
ヤマノムス
|
門別
24.05.02
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
阿部龍
57.0
1:16.8 (0.8)
39.9 452k
2番
6-6
アオイツキ
|
門別
24.05.02
まるごと!
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
黒澤愛
57.0
1:16.4 (0.2)
39.2 522k
10番
1-1
メイショウ
|
9
不
16頭
J阪神
24.03.23
3歳未勝利
1400右ダ
4人
西村淳
57.0
1:24.4 (1.3)
36.4 502k
10番
11-9
ルディック
|
門別
24.05.02
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
桑村真
57.0
1:18.9 (2.9)
43.2 454k
1番
2-4
アオイツキ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
門別
24.04.18
豊似湖賞
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
小野楓
55.0
1:15.9 (1.9)
38.5 476k
7番
8-6
フィールザ
|
門別
24.04.18
3歳条件4
3歳条件
外1000右ダ
4人
松井伸
57.0
1:02.1 (0.8)
36.3 536k
8番
11-11
トモノシル
|
門別
23.11.09
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
桑村真
54.0
1:16.9 (1.1)
39.8 490k
3番
8-9
ライルアケ
|
14
稍
14頭
J中山
24.03.31
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
14人
小林大
57.0
2:00.2 (5.4)
42.4 522k
5番
10-10-12-13
ダイオジェ
|
門別
24.04.25
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:01.9 (0.3)
37.6 468k
6番
3-3
マリノシュ
|
門別
24.04.18
豊似湖賞
C4
外1200右ダ
9人
高橋悠
57.0
1:15.8 (1.8)
38.4 452k
5番
7-8
フィールザ
|
門別
24.04.17
グランシャ
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
黒澤愛
57.0
1:15.7 (0.2)
40.1 520k
12番
2-1
イエローア
|
10
良
16頭
J小倉
24.02.03
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
3人
藤岡佑
57.0
1:48.8 (1.0)
39.9 500k
12番
4-4-4-5
マーベリッ
|
門別
24.04.17
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
1人
桑村真
57.0
1:02.7 (1.0)
38.2 450k
2番
1-1
カネトシセ
|
前々走
|
5
重
6頭
金沢
23.05.30
能登里山里
3歳
1500右ダ
5人
藤懸貴
54.0
1:36.6 (1.4)
39.0 455k
5番
6-5-6-6
モノクロー
|
10
稍
16頭
J阪神
24.03.03
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
8人
團野大
57.0
1:15.9 (3.0)
38.4 522k
11番
12-13
ピストンボ
|
門別
23.10.25
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
8人
亀井洋
54.0
1:16.3 (0.5)
39.1 496k
6番
6-7
スーパーク
|
16
稍
16頭
J中山
24.02.24
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
15人
野中悠
57.0
2:00.8 (5.6)
43.3 520k
12番
13-13-15-15
スペイドア
|
11
稍
15頭
J阪神
23.06.24
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
14人
▲西塚洸
51.0
1:15.4 (3.1)
39.8 424k
5番
3-6
カネトシフ
|
高知
23.10.21
マツムシソ
C3
1600右ダ
8人
佐原秀
56.0
1:55.8 (5.7)
47.0 434k
6番
8-7-9-9
グレイソニ
|
門別
23.11.09
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
5人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:16.6 (0.8)
40.5 518k
9番
1-1
ライルアケ
|
9
重
10頭
J京都
24.01.20
3歳未勝利
内2200右芝
2人
横山典
57.0
2:20.7 (1.7)
37.7 502k
3番
1-1-1-2
ピエナオル
|
大井
24.03.20
3歳八九
外1200右ダ
8人
高野誠
56.0
1:21.7 (4.9)
44.9 450k
8番
1-3
マヒナブラ
|
3走前
|
12
良
15頭
J中京
23.02.05
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
12人
城戸義
54.0
1:28.8 (2.1)
38.8 450k
13番
12-12
スペキオサ
|
14
良
18頭
J小倉
24.02.17
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
12人
藤岡康
57.0
1:10.4 (1.3)
36.0 526k
6番
4-4
ウインラグ
|
門別
23.10.12
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
桑村真
54.0
1:16.3 (1.7)
39.2 492k
5番
4-2
ゼラスエフ
|
-
|
7
稍
14頭
J小倉
23.02.18
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
11人
▲鷲頭虎
51.0
1:00.2 (0.9)
37.4 414k
1番
4-3
カンフーダ
|
高知
23.10.08
C3-15
C3
1400右ダ
9人
佐原秀
56.0
1:35.2 (3.9)
43.0 438k
6番
9-10-10-10
ニクソンテ
|
門別
23.10.24
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
10人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:54.0 (1.0)
42.8 518k
6番
1-1-1-1
ダバイグラ
|
5
良
16頭
J京都
24.01.06
3歳未勝利
1900右ダ
2人
坂井瑠
57.0
2:04.0 (1.3)
40.5 508k
4番
2-2-1-1
ハーバーラ
|
大井
24.02.28
3歳七八
外1200右ダ
9人
栗原大
56.0
1:19.2 (3.2)
43.0 451k
8番
4-4
サポーズド
|
4走前
|
13
重
13頭
J小倉
23.01.29
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
11人
▲鷲頭虎
51.0
1:49.2 (2.8)
39.0 458k
2番
6-6-10-12
ワレハウミ
|
8
良
12頭
J中山
23.09.16
2歳未勝利
内1200右芝
6人
☆佐々大
54.0
1:10.4 (1.3)
35.4 512k
8番
8-8
キョウエイ
|
門別
23.09.28
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
阿部龍
54.0
1:16.7 (0.9)
39.2 490k
12番
5-5
ゴールデン
|
-
|
6
良
13頭
J中京
23.01.29
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
10人
▲川端海
51.0
1:14.7 (1.7)
38.6 418k
12番
3-3
ダノンミカ
|
高知
23.09.18
3歳-3
3歳
1400右ダ
9人
佐原秀
56.0
1:36.5 (4.0)
44.0 440k
12番
8-9-11-11
タイガーミ
|
門別
23.10.10
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:18.6 (2.6)
42.4 518k
1番
1-2
ベニノジェ
|
6
稍
16頭
J京都
23.11.19
2歳未勝利
1800右ダ
11人
横山典
56.0
1:54.9 (1.2)
39.1 502k
15番
6-5-5-5
オーシンハ
|
大井
24.02.13
3歳七八
外1200右ダ
5人
栗原大
56.0
1:19.8 (3.2)
43.4 458k
13番
2-2
ティーズエ
|
5走前
|