|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
480 | 499
|
516 | 518
|
489 | 505
|
474 | 502
|
471 | 486
|
440 | 456
|
422 | 434
|
454 | 469
|
469 | 483
|
465 | 470
|
436 | 454
|
連対時 馬体重 |
481 +4
|
522 +6
|
495 -8
|
501 -1
|
487 +1
|
447 +5
|
436 +2
|
462 -10
|
478 +1
|
479 +2
|
442 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1309稍ダ1
川1380稍ダ4
船1457良ダ9
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
船1389良ダ1
船1444良ダ3
船1389良ダ1
|
-
船1378稍ダ4
船1437不ダ2
船1378稍ダ4
|
東1283良ダ9
船1369良ダ2
法1374良芝13
船1369良ダ2
|
川1348稍ダ7
川1370良ダ1
船1440良ダ4
船1387良ダ2
|
浦1319重ダ10
浦1371稍ダ6
船1445不ダ5
船1414良ダ5
|
笠1306良ダ4
名1371良ダ1
笠1445良ダ3
-
|
豊1257重ダ5
船1368不ダ4
船1436良ダ3
船1368不ダ4
|
浦1315稍ダ4
浦1407良ダ9
-
船1430良ダ12
|
川1317稍ダ3
-
-
-
|
1400 1500 1600 船1500 |
持時計 |
1103
0218
0000
0002
|
0000
0000
11014
0001
|
0101
1138
0012
0001
|
3003
0222
0000
0000
|
0004
3305
0000
0000
|
1015
11015
0000
0000
|
23110
0006
0100
0000
|
2013
3236
0002
0001
|
1005
241014
0004
0000
|
20017
0004
0000
0000
|
1123
0000
0004
0105
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
川崎
24.05.07
オールデス
C1六七
1500左ダ
6人
★小林捺
50.0
1:38.0 (1.3)
40.5 477k
10番
5-4-4-4
コスモビー
|
13
良
14頭
J中京
23.07.23
3歳上1勝
1800左ダ
6人
▲永島ま
53.0
1:58.4 (6.6)
43.5 516k
2番
5-5-8-7
サーマルソ
|
船橋
24.03.07
春興賞
C1一
1600左ダ
12人
野畑凌
54.0
1:48.4 (4.0)
41.1 503k
10番
14-14-14-14
アオイコウ
|
船橋
24.05.01
馬い!サン
C1二三
1600左ダ
4人
山口達
54.0
1:43.7 (0.7)
38.8 502k
6番
10-10-6-3
ランペロニ
|
船橋
24.04.29
C1四五六
1500左ダ
4人
和田譲
54.0
1:37.0 (0.2)
40.0 486k
7番
2-2-1-1
ゲンパチル
|
船橋
24.05.01
馬い!サン
C1二三
1600左ダ
12人
山中悠
54.0
1:46.1 (3.1)
41.7 442k
8番
5-4-4-5
ランペロニ
|
船橋
24.04.30
馬い!ロー
C1
1000左ダ
3人
小杉亮
54.0
1:02.9 (0.6)
38.9 434k
6番
9-9
ハクサンク
|
船橋
24.05.03
20時50
C1一
1600左ダ
6人
仲野光
54.0
1:47.0 (1.7)
40.8 472k
6番
5-5-7-8
タカラライ
|
船橋
24.05.03
20時50
C1一
1600左ダ
4人
矢野貴
54.0
1:46.2 (0.9)
40.6 477k
1番
9-9-3-3
タカラライ
|
浦和
24.05.21
C1四
1400左ダ
5人
矢野貴
54.0
1:33.1 (1.6)
41.4 477k
10番
7-9-10-9
ライコウノ
|
川崎
24.05.07
C1六七
1400左ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:31.7 (0.6)
39.6 443k
4番
5-5-5-4
オリコウキ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
川崎
24.04.01
ドリーミー
C2一二
1500左ダ
10人
★小林捺
50.0
1:39.8 (0.2)
41.2 480k
5番
6-5-6-5
キャップ
|
2
不
7頭
J中京
23.07.01
3歳上1勝
1800左ダ
6人
▲永島ま
53.0
1:51.7 (0.3)
38.3 518k
6番
2-2-2-2
タガノアレ
|
船橋
24.02.07
早春スプリ
C1
1200左ダ
8人
澤田龍
54.0
1:17.1 (1.5)
38.7 498k
2番
10-9-8
エメラルア
|
船橋
24.04.12
C1四五
1500左ダ
5人
山口達
54.0
1:38.4 (0.2)
39.3 495k
8番
9-9-5-3
エクメディ
|
船橋
24.04.11
馬い八丈西
C1六七
1500左ダ
6人
川島正
54.0
1:38.7 (2.4)
41.2 480k
7番
2-2-2-3
タカラライ
|
船橋
24.04.12
C1四五
1500左ダ
11人
西村栄
54.0
1:41.2 (3.0)
41.6 440k
2番
8-6-8-8
エクメディ
|
船橋
24.04.14
馬い菊池水
C1二三
1600左ダ
2人
小杉亮
54.0
1:46.7 (1.9)
42.6 440k
6番
1-1-1-1
クィーンズ
|
船橋
24.04.14
馬い菊池水
C1二三
1600左ダ
9人
仲野光
54.0
1:45.4 (0.6)
40.8 472k
3番
3-3-4-3
クィーンズ
|
船橋
24.04.14
馬い菊池水
C1二三
1600左ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:45.0 (0.2)
39.6 478k
8番
8-8-8-8
クィーンズ
|
船橋
24.04.29
C1四五六
1200左ダ
8人
高橋利
54.0
1:16.6 (1.7)
39.4 472k
3番
7-9-10
ジャックメ
|
川崎
24.04.02
C1四五六
1400左ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:34.3 (1.6)
41.9 449k
7番
5-5-6-6
パーティー
|
前々走
|
川崎
24.03.15
アトロポス
C2
2000左ダ
6人
山崎誠
54.0
2:18.0 (1.5)
42.0 479k
4番
7-6-4-4
シンメロワ
|
9
良
10頭
J京都
23.05.21
4歳上1勝
1900右ダ
5人
☆小沢大
55.0
2:05.1 (3.5)
42.4 510k
7番
1-1-1-2
ウインヴェ
|
船橋
24.01.19
令和6年能
C1一
1600左ダ
9人
澤田龍
54.0
1:46.3 (3.1)
39.8 494k
13番
13-13-11-11
モダナイズ
|
船橋
24.03.05
馬い!完熟
C1四五
1500左ダ
7人
山口達
54.0
1:37.8 (0.8)
40.5 493k
10番
3-4-3-2
グレートフ
|
浦和
24.03.25
特選
C2二
1500左ダ
4人
和田譲
54.0
1:36.9 (0.5)
40.3 476k
6番
2-2-2-1
ミーナティ
|
川崎
24.04.02
C1四五六
1400左ダ
9人
西村栄
54.0
1:34.8 (1.8)
41.6 444k
8番
3-3-3-5
メイショウ
|
船橋
24.03.06
馬い!佐賀
C1二三
1600左ダ
7人
小杉亮
54.0
1:44.5 (0.9)
41.8 435k
9番
1-1-1-1
セイショウ
|
船橋
24.03.06
馬い!佐賀
C1二三
1600左ダ
8人
▲所 蛍
51.0
1:46.1 (2.5)
42.5 468k
8番
4-4-4-5
セイショウ
|
浦和
24.03.28
春陽(しゅ
C1二
1500左ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:39.3 (1.1)
40.3 484k
10番
10-10-9-9
エーヴベリ
|
船橋
24.04.11
よみうりラ
C1六七
1200左ダ
9人
高橋利
54.0
1:17.1 (0.7)
40.0 476k
2番
6-7-6
ギフテッド
|
川崎
24.03.12
よみうりラ
C1四五
1400左ダ
6人
森泰斗
54.0
1:33.7 (0.1)
40.1 449k
4番
3-4-1-3
ベルタント
|
3走前
|
川崎
24.02.02
フォルトゥ
C2
2000左ダ
11人
山崎誠
54.0
2:17.1 (1.2)
42.1 490k
7番
7-7-8-6
マイネルス
|
7
不
11頭
J阪神
23.04.08
4歳上1勝
1800右ダ
6人
川須栄
56.0
1:54.1 (1.6)
38.3 510k
10番
8-8-7-7
フォーラン
|
船橋
23.12.20
プラタナス
B3三
1600左ダ
11人
△木間龍
52.0
1:46.0 (1.3)
40.1 491k
5番
11-10-11-12
ナヴィリオ
|
船橋
24.02.10
C1四五
1500左ダ
8人
山口達
54.0
1:38.9 (0.1)
39.2 492k
10番
7-7-11-9
オキサパン
|
船橋
23.12.16
C1六七
1500左ダ
2人
笹川翼
54.0
1:41.4 (5.4)
44.0 483k
4番
3-3-4-4
アオイコウ
|
船橋
24.03.05
馬い!完熟
C1四五
1500左ダ
12人
西村栄
54.0
1:39.8 (2.8)
41.8 448k
6番
6-6-6-9
グレートフ
|
船橋
24.02.08
C1
1000左ダ
2人
小杉亮
54.0
1:03.2 (0.4)
39.0 438k
10番
8-7
シャインポ
|
名古屋
24.01.30
B4組
B4
1700右ダ
6人
◇木之葵
52.0
1:54.3 (2.8)
42.8 470k
1番
6-5-8-8
フレッチャ
|
船橋
24.03.06
馬い!佐賀
C1二三
1600左ダ
4人
森泰斗
54.0
1:44.5 (0.9)
40.0 486k
5番
11-11-9-8
セイショウ
|
浦和
24.03.25
アクアマリ
C1四
1400左ダ
7人
高橋利
54.0
1:31.5 (0.7)
39.9 470k
10番
12-12-8-5
ヴェルデヴ
|
川崎
24.01.31
ワッフル賞
C2
1400左ダ
4人
今野忠
54.0
1:32.8 (0.7)
40.2 455k
2番
8-7-8-5
アニトラ
|
4走前
|
船橋
24.01.17
馬い!八丈
C2一
1600左ダ
7人
町田直
54.0
1:45.7 (1.6)
40.3 495k
1番
9-10-10-11
ホシノスナ
|
4
良
9頭
J阪神
23.03.12
4歳上1勝
1800右ダ
3人
川須栄
56.0
1:57.0 (0.9)
40.9 506k
3番
2-2-3-3
サウザンド
|
船橋
23.12.01
サンダーソ
B3二
1600左ダ
10人
矢野貴
54.0
1:45.5 (2.4)
41.4 496k
5番
11-11-10-11
トランポリ
|
船橋
24.02.05
C1四五
1500左ダ
-人
山口達
54.0
8番
|
船橋
23.11.27
馬い!八丈
C1七八九
1500左ダ
3人
笹川翼
54.0
1:36.9 (0.4)
39.0 481k
1番
1-1-1-1
リンギング
|
川崎
24.02.01
富士山(ふ
C1一二三
1600左ダ
7人
小杉亮
54.0
1:47.3 (1.5)
40.7 436k
2番
9-9-9-9
モトサン
|
船橋
24.01.16
キャロッタ
C1
1200左ダ
6人
小杉亮
54.0
1:16.0 (1.2)
39.2 430k
12番
6-7-8
カッパギ
|
名古屋
24.01.15
やぎ座特別
B1
1500右ダ
5人
◇木之葵
52.0
1:37.2 (1.8)
40.2 469k
9番
2-3-3-7
チェンジザ
|
船橋
24.02.08
馬い!熊本
C1二三
1600左ダ
5人
矢野貴
54.0
1:46.6 (1.4)
41.2 483k
3番
10-9-10-7
カナラクリ
|
船橋
24.03.08
馬い!初生
C2
1200左ダ
9人
高橋利
54.0
1:16.6 (0.7)
39.4 473k
9番
5-4-4
ウェイクー
|
川崎
24.01.01
三茄子(さ
C2一二三
1400左ダ
3人
今野忠
54.0
1:33.6 (1.1)
40.8 456k
11番
5-6-4-7
アストロア
|
5走前
|