|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
442 | 454
|
498 | 516
|
474 | 495
|
442 | 474
|
446 | 464
|
437 | 464
|
466 | 523
|
487 | 509
|
480 | 491
|
連対時 馬体重 |
465 +3
|
517 +10
|
482 +6
|
472 ±0
|
468 +6
|
451 -6
|
506 ±0
|
504 -4
|
483 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
-
|
水511重ダ3
東1186重ダ4
水511重ダ3
|
水509重ダ2
水1258重ダ8
水509重ダ2
|
-
高1263重ダ4
-
|
水509重ダ2
水1224稍ダ4
水509重ダ2
|
水513不ダ7
水1213不ダ9
水513不ダ7
|
水502不ダ1
水1233不ダ1
水502不ダ1
|
水509不ダ5
-
水509不ダ5
|
水513不ダ5
水1232稍ダ5
水513不ダ5
|
850 1300 水850 |
持時計 |
3214
0104
0002
0003
|
35322
0003
0002
0000
|
25211
0000
0000
0000
|
20715
0318
0001
0000
|
35424
0003
0001
0000
|
712434
0018
0002
0000
|
179781
0004
0002
0003
|
33114
2117
0007
0000
|
24530
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
盛岡
24.05.21
B2
B2
1200左ダ
2人
高松亮
54.0
1:15.7 (0.5)
39.1 462k
8番
3-3
サハラント
|
盛岡
24.05.21
B2
B2
1200左ダ
5人
◇関本玲
54.0
1:16.1 (0.8)
38.7 507k
11番
10-10
キラメキ
|
盛岡
24.05.21
B2
B2
1200左ダ
10人
塚本涼
54.0
1:16.2 (0.9)
40.3 476k
2番
1-1
キラメキ
|
盛岡
24.05.21
B2
B2
1200左ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:15.8 (0.5)
38.7 472k
7番
9-7
キラメキ
|
盛岡
24.05.21
B2
B2
1200左ダ
7人
坂口裕
54.0
1:15.2 (0.0)
38.5 462k
3番
4-2
サハラント
|
盛岡
24.05.07
B2
B2
1000左ダ
8人
陶文峰
56.0
1:01.4 (1.3)
37.4 457k
10番
3-5
ヤマニンア
|
盛岡
24.05.21
B2
B2
1200左ダ
7人
阿部英
56.0
1:16.5 (1.2)
40.4 506k
10番
3-2
キラメキ
|
盛岡
24.05.21
B2
B2
1200左ダ
9人
山本政
56.0
1:17.1 (1.8)
41.1 508k
5番
2-2
キラメキ
|
盛岡
24.05.21
B2
B2
1200左ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
1:17.6 (2.3)
40.5 485k
9番
8-8
キラメキ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
盛岡
24.05.07
B2
B2
1000左ダ
5人
岩本怜
54.0
1:01.4 (0.5)
36.1 458k
5番
8-8
カミノホウ
|
盛岡
24.05.07
B2
B2
1000左ダ
4人
◇関本玲
54.0
1:00.8 (0.7)
35.4 503k
4番
9-8
ヤマニンア
|
水沢
24.04.30
C1
C1
850右ダ
10人
村上忍
55.0
55.1 (4.0)
39.8 474k
7番
6-10
リュウノイ
|
盛岡
24.05.07
B2
B2
1000左ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:01.0 (0.1)
35.5 473k
3番
9-9
カミノホウ
|
盛岡
24.05.07
B2
B2
1000左ダ
4人
坂口裕
54.0
1:02.4 (1.5)
38.7 464k
8番
2-2
カミノホウ
|
水沢
24.04.22
B2
B2
1400右ダ
8人
陶文峰
56.0
1:31.8 (0.7)
41.4 449k
8番
3-4-3-4
ベストコレ
|
盛岡
24.05.07
B2
B2
1000左ダ
8人
阿部英
56.0
1:01.3 (0.4)
37.1 507k
4番
4-3
カミノホウ
|
盛岡
24.05.07
B2
B2
1000左ダ
7人
山本政
56.0
1:01.6 (0.7)
36.6 514k
6番
7-7
カミノホウ
|
盛岡
24.05.07
B2
B2
1000左ダ
7人
村上忍
56.0
1:02.3 (2.2)
38.0 481k
1番
4-4
ヤマニンア
|
前々走
|
水沢
24.04.21
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
5人
高松亮
54.0
1:46.6 (1.6)
40.4 466k
11番
10-11-10-10
モンサンイ
|
水沢
24.04.23
B2
B2
850右ダ
5人
山本聡
56.0
52.2 (0.8)
35.3 513k
6番
9-9
チェリーブ
|
水沢
24.04.16
C1
C1
850右ダ
4人
村上忍
54.0
55.8 (3.9)
40.6 480k
5番
5-10
リュウノイ
|
水沢
24.04.22
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:45.8 (1.0)
40.9 473k
5番
3-3-3-4
メイショウ
|
水沢
24.04.08
B2
B2
850右ダ
6人
坂口裕
54.0
52.7 (1.2)
37.5 464k
5番
1-2
シャイニー
|
水沢
24.04.09
B2
B2
850右ダ
9人
陶文峰
56.0
51.6 (1.8)
36.0 451k
1番
8-7
イディオム
|
水沢
24.04.23
B2
B2
850右ダ
9人
南郷家
56.0
52.6 (1.2)
36.7 511k
9番
4-5
チェリーブ
|
水沢
24.04.22
B2
B2
1400右ダ
5人
山本政
56.0
1:32.2 (1.1)
41.8 510k
1番
4-3-4-6
ベストコレ
|
水沢
24.04.09
B2
B2
850右ダ
8人
村上忍
56.0
51.3 (1.5)
35.7 484k
4番
7-6
イディオム
|
3走前
|
水沢
24.04.09
B2
B2
1400右ダ
3人
高松亮
54.0
1:29.2 (0.7)
39.4 456k
10番
4-3-3-2
ツルマルベ
|
水沢
24.04.08
B2
B2
850右ダ
5人
山本聡
56.0
52.5 (1.0)
36.3 499k
4番
6-5
シャイニー
|
水沢
24.03.25
B2
B2
850右ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
52.4 (0.1)
37.3 481k
8番
2-2
キャンプフ
|
水沢
24.04.08
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:44.3 (0.4)
40.5 474k
10番
5-5-3-2
モンサンイ
|
水沢
24.03.25
B2
B2
850右ダ
6人
坂口裕
54.0
52.4 (0.7)
37.2 464k
9番
2-4
エコロウォ
|
水沢
24.03.25
B2
B2
850右ダ
10人
坂口裕
56.0
52.3 (1.0)
36.2 450k
3番
10-10
アイノパス
|
水沢
24.04.08
B2
B2
850右ダ
6人
菅原辰
56.0
52.7 (0.2)
37.4 510k
7番
2-2
ヤマニンソ
|
水沢
24.04.09
B2
B2
1400右ダ
5人
山本政
56.0
1:30.0 (1.5)
40.5 508k
8番
1-1-1-3
ツルマルベ
|
水沢
24.03.25
B2
B2
850右ダ
9人
小林凌
56.0
52.9 (1.6)
37.3 488k
9番
5-8
アイノパス
|
4走前
|
水沢
24.03.23
B2
B2
1400右ダ
2人
高松亮
54.0
1:31.5 (1.3)
40.3 458k
2番
4-5-7-8
ピラヴロス
|
水沢
24.03.25
B2
B2
850右ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
52.9 (1.2)
36.2 491k
6番
10-10
エコロウォ
|
水沢
24.03.12
B2
B2
850右ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
51.9 (1.5)
36.6 474k
5番
2-2
イディオム
|
高知
24.03.10
C2-3
C2
1400右ダ
4人
郷間勇
56.0
1:33.5 (2.1)
40.4 476k
5番
5-4-4-4
ナムラスワ
|
水沢
24.03.12
B2
B2
850右ダ
8人
坂口裕
54.0
52.0 (1.0)
37.1 465k
6番
2-5
マルルット
|
水沢
24.03.12
B2
B2
850右ダ
10人
陶文峰
56.0
52.2 (1.2)
36.9 452k
7番
6-9
マルルット
|
水沢
24.03.25
B2
B2
850右ダ
9人
南郷家
56.0
52.5 (0.8)
36.8 506k
1番
6-5
エコロウォ
|
水沢
24.03.25
B2
B2
850右ダ
8人
山本政
56.0
52.4 (1.1)
36.5 510k
4番
8-9
アイノパス
|
水沢
24.03.10
サンダーソ
B2
1400右ダ
7人
村上忍
56.0
1:35.2 (6.7)
45.9 493k
10番
5-4-6-11
エターナル
|
5走前
|