|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡11
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝9
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
452 | 468
|
482 | 502
|
474 | 512
|
450 | 467
|
440 | 508
|
476 | 537
|
462 | 472
|
438 | 510
|
484 | 502
|
連対時 馬体重 |
480 +4
|
510 -2
|
516 +2
|
454 -4
|
500 -2
|
526 ±0
|
476 +4
|
500 -2
|
504 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
門1142良ダ1
-
|
倉594重ダ3
倉1108良芝5
-
|
門1003良ダ2
盛1098重ダ5
門1003良ダ2
|
門1003重ダ2
門1132不ダ8
門1003重ダ2
|
-
幌1086良芝12
-
|
潟569稍芝11
館1097稍芝11
-
|
門1011良ダ1
門1139重ダ1
門1011良ダ1
|
-
門1138稍ダ4
-
|
門1011良ダ1
門1141重ダ6
門1011良ダ1
|
1000 1200 門1000 |
持時計 |
2014
0101
0000
0000
|
23523
0003
0000
0000
|
125213
0110
1104
0000
|
7511
1001
0001
0000
|
65125
0003
0001
0000
|
103240
0003
0001
0000
|
4102
0000
0000
0000
|
1318
3129
1226
0002
|
6317
0001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
門別
24.04.18
ネクストス
3歳
外1200右ダ
5人
阿部龍
57.0
1:14.2 (0.3)
39.4 476k
12番
1-1
ストリーム
|
門別
24.05.08
シャクヤク
A4
外1200右ダ
7人
亀井洋
55.0
1:16.5 (1.8)
39.7 512k
4番
2-5
ジャスパー
|
門別
24.04.25
エトワール
一般
外1200右ダ
2人
桑村真
57.0
1:12.3 (0.1)
38.0 514k
8番
1-1
シュロス
|
門別
24.05.23
ヒダカソウ
一般
内1600右ダ
6人
小野楓
55.0
1:45.8 (4.0)
43.6 458k
7番
1-1-1-5
サンオーク
|
門別
24.05.22
シュネルマ
A1
外1200右ダ
5人
小野楓
56.0
1:12.9 (0.0)
38.6 502k
10番
1-1
ドウドウキ
|
門別
24.05.22
シュネルマ
A1
外1200右ダ
11人
亀井洋
56.0
1:15.8 (2.9)
40.8 526k
8番
4-4
ドウドウキ
|
門別
24.04.18
ネクストス
3歳
外1200右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
57.0
1:13.9 (0.3)
38.7 472k
6番
3-1
ヴィヴィア
|
門別
24.05.09
丸くなるな
A1
外1200右ダ
3人
服部茂
55.0
1:14.5 (0.2)
37.7 502k
4番
6-6
トウカイエ
|
門別
24.05.23
ヒダカソウ
一般
内1600右ダ
10人
阪野学
54.0
1:49.7 (7.9)
47.1 506k
12番
2-2-5-12
サンオーク
|
前走
|
前5走 |
川崎
23.12.13
全日本2歳
2歳
1600左ダ
9人
阿部龍
56.0
1:51.2 (7.7)
47.8 470k
4番
1-1-4-11
フォーエバ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
22.11.16
晩秋賞競走
B2三
外1200右ダ
14人
山崎良
54.0
1:14.6 (2.1)
38.3 509k
7番
11-11
フィリオデ
|
園田
23.12.20
兵庫ゴール
重賞
1400右ダ
8人
桑村真
56.0
1:30.8 (2.0)
41.6 510k
7番
3-3-3-6
サンライズ
|
門別
24.04.25
エトワール
一般
外1200右ダ
3人
小野楓
53.0
1:13.2 (1.0)
38.8 454k
11番
3-2
シュロス
|
門別
24.04.25
エトワール
一般
外1200右ダ
8人
宮内勇
56.0
1:13.9 (1.7)
39.6 508k
6番
1-3
シュロス
|
門別
24.05.09
丸くなるな
A1
外1200右ダ
9人
亀井洋
57.0
1:16.1 (1.8)
40.0 524k
7番
1-1
トウカイエ
|
園田
23.11.22
兵庫ジュニ
重賞
1400右ダ
7人
田中学
55.0
1:30.3 (0.9)
39.6 474k
6番
8-8-5-6
イーグルノ
|
門別
24.04.24
スワーヴリ
A1
外1200右ダ
5人
服部茂
55.0
1:14.6 (0.3)
38.0 510k
6番
6-5
ダイメイコ
|
門別
24.04.18
ハナミズキ
B3
外1000右ダ
1人
落合玄
54.0
1:03.1 (2.2)
39.8 498k
2番
2-3
グッドボー
|
前々走
|
盛岡
23.11.12
南部駒賞(
2歳
1600左ダ
6人
阿部龍
55.0
1:38.7 (0.7)
38.9 468k
1番
1-1
フジユージ
|
7
重
10頭
浦和
22.10.17
天秤座(て
B2二B3
1500左ダ
7人
△菅原涼
53.0
1:38.4 (2.9)
41.3 501k
4番
4-4-4-4
ゾディアッ
|
門別
23.11.08
道営スプリ
一般
外1200右ダ
1人
桑村真
57.0
1:12.9 (0.2)
37.2 512k
3番
3-2
ドウドウキ
|
姫路
24.01.24
A2
A2
1400右ダ
1人
杉浦健
54.0
1:32.6 (0.4)
39.4 457k
5番
1-1-1-1
メイショウ
|
門別
23.11.08
道営スプリ
一般
外1200右ダ
7人
宮内勇
57.0
1:13.6 (0.7)
38.1 502k
11番
1-1
スティール
|
門別
24.04.25
エトワール
一般
外1200右ダ
12人
亀井洋
56.0
1:15.3 (3.1)
40.2 532k
10番
6-9
シュロス
|
門別
23.10.05
ネクストス
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:15.3 (1.3)
38.2 468k
1番
9-9
トラジロウ
|
門別
23.11.09
来年も応援
A1
外1200右ダ
5人
服部茂
54.0
1:14.4 (0.3)
38.5 492k
8番
6-5
ダイメイコ
|
門別
23.11.03
JBCデー
B3
外1000右ダ
1人
落合玄
54.0
1:01.7 (0.2)
37.6 492k
1番
1-1
ヤマノプリ
|
3走前
|
門別
23.10.05
ネクストス
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
阿部龍
55.0
1:15.2 (1.2)
40.5 476k
11番
1-1
トラジロウ
|
3
良
11頭
大井
22.09.06
サファイア
B2
外1000右ダ
9人
▲野畑凌
50.0
1:00.3 (0.7)
36.2 502k
3番
8-8
プレストレ
|
門別
23.09.14
ウポポイオ
一般
外1200右ダ
1人
桑村真
57.0
1:14.3 (0.6)
38.3 508k
3番
3-3
ケイアイタ
|
園田
23.12.12
地鶏日本一
B1
1400右ダ
1人
杉浦健
55.0
1:30.3 (1.6)
39.3 462k
9番
1-1-1-1
リュウノブ
|
門別
23.10.11
JA日胆青
A1
外1200右ダ
5人
落合玄
57.0
1:13.2 (0.4)
37.8 500k
12番
1-1
ドウドウキ
|
門別
23.11.09
来年も応援
A1
外1200右ダ
-人
黒澤愛
56.0
11番
|
門別
23.09.07
イノセント
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:14.7 (0.5)
39.3 472k
6番
3-4
トラジロウ
|
門別
23.10.25
ドレフォン
A1
外1200右ダ
5人
服部茂
54.0
1:13.8 (0.3)
37.7 506k
4番
5-2
ダイメイコ
|
門別
23.10.18
さまに地場
B3
外1000右ダ
1人
落合玄
53.0
1:01.4 (0.0)
37.5 486k
4番
1-1
ラグドール
|
4走前
|
門別
23.09.07
イノセント
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
阿部龍
54.0
1:15.1 (0.9)
40.1 468k
3番
1-1
トラジロウ
|
13
不
15頭
大井
22.08.18
柿の木坂賞
B3五
外1200右ダ
15人
山崎良
54.0
1:15.0 (2.5)
39.4 499k
12番
7-9
エッジラッ
|
盛岡
23.08.15
クラスター
1200左ダ
6人
吉原寛
54.0
1:09.8 (1.2)
35.3 504k
13番
6-7
リメイク
|
園田
23.11.21
西脇市日本
B1
1400右ダ
1人
杉浦健
54.0
1:29.6 (1.2)
39.2 466k
2番
1-1-1-1
キングダイ
|
門別
23.08.16
旭岳賞〔H
一般
内1600右ダ
9人
岩橋勇
57.0
2:01.7 (17.5)
56.5 496k
1番
1-3-13-13
イダペガサ
|
門別
23.10.25
ドレフォン
A1
外1200右ダ
7人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:14.9 (1.4)
39.1 528k
9番
4-4
ダイメイコ
|
門別
23.06.27
栄冠賞〔H
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:14.6 (0.3)
39.3 466k
2番
3-3
スティール
|
門別
23.09.28
北竜ひまわ
A1
外1200右ダ
4人
服部茂
54.0
1:14.8 (1.8)
38.6 506k
9番
6-5
スペシャル
|
門別
23.10.04
映画「北の
C1
外1000右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:01.9 (0.1)
38.3 496k
2番
1-1
サヤオンニ
|
5走前
|