|
|
|
|
|
|
|
マジェスティックウォリ
フライトオブスワン
カプセル
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
454 | 454
|
486 | 498
|
450 | 472
|
478 | 488
|
480 | 482
|
460 | 470
|
470 | 487
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
462 ±0
|
502 +6
|
488 +4
|
488 -2
|
476 -4
|
462 -2
|
490 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
門1520良ダ4
-
-
-
|
門1509稍ダ1
-
-
-
|
門1530稍ダ4
盛1535良ダ2
門2120良ダ3
-
|
幌1522良ダ10
潟1553良ダ2
門2132良ダ9
門1583良ダ2
|
門1533良ダ2
淀1559良ダ7
-
-
|
門1510稍ダ2
-
門2126良ダ5
-
|
門1511稍ダ2
船1577良ダ8
-
門1582良ダ5
|
1700 1800 2000 門1800 |
持時計 |
|
1002
0000
0001
0000
|
2203
1001
2000
0000
|
1000
0022
0101
0010
|
0000
0002
1323
0001
|
0005
0000
1203
0000
|
1000
0101
0201
0001
|
1022
2001
0123
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
門別
24.06.18
フロイライ
3歳
外1700右ダ
7人
桑村真
55.0
1:52.0 (2.4)
41.7 462k
1番
11-11-9-6
ポルラノー
|
門別
24.06.18
渓流の女王
A4
外1200右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:14.1 (0.0)
38.2 496k
3番
2-1
グッドボー
|
門別
24.06.13
北海優駿〔
3歳
外2000右ダ
4人
石川倭
57.0
2:12.0 (0.9)
39.5 484k
4番
8-7-7-2
パッション
|
門別
24.06.13
北海優駿〔
3歳
外2000右ダ
6人
服部茂
57.0
2:13.2 (2.1)
40.9 490k
5番
4-3-3-4
パッション
|
門別
24.06.18
ひだか樹魂
C4
外1700右ダ
2人
△宮内勇
55.0
1:54.8 (0.4)
40.2 480k
5番
9-9-9-8
ラベンダー
|
門別
24.06.13
北海優駿〔
3歳
外2000右ダ
5人
松井伸
57.0
2:12.6 (1.5)
40.3 464k
7番
6-5-3-3
パッション
|
門別
24.06.20
日高町商工
A3
外1700右ダ
4人
落合玄
56.0
1:51.6 (1.0)
41.5 490k
2番
2-2-2-4
アヴェッリ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
門別
24.05.16
フロイライ
3歳
外1200右ダ
12人
桑村真
55.0
1:15.1 (1.0)
38.9 452k
5番
5-5
ヴィヴィア
|
門別
24.06.05
デルフィニ
A4
外1200右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:13.7 (0.4)
37.0 498k
6番
3-2
ジャスパー
|
盛岡
24.05.05
ダイヤモン
3歳
1800左ダ
3人
石川倭
56.0
1:53.5 (0.7)
37.0 472k
1番
7-7-4-2
フジユージ
|
門別
24.05.30
ユキノシタ
B4
外1800右ダ
3人
服部茂
57.0
1:58.3 (0.6)
39.6 488k
6番
4-4-4-3
グレートフ
|
門別
24.05.29
3歳条件4
3歳条件
外1700右ダ
2人
△阿岸潤
55.0
1:53.6 (1.1)
41.3 480k
2番
4-4-4-3
ハナアヤメ
|
門別
24.05.02
北斗盃〔H
3歳
内1600右ダ
5人
松井伸
57.0
1:43.4 (0.2)
40.0 460k
2番
7-7-5-5
ブラックバ
|
門別
24.05.23
AIRDO
A2
外1700右ダ
2人
落合玄
56.0
1:51.2 (0.5)
41.4 488k
8番
3-4-4-2
メイショウ
|
前々走
|
|
門別
24.04.17
鳥待月特別
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
4人
桑村真
54.0
1:17.2 (3.0)
41.7 454k
9番
3-3
コモリリー
|
門別
24.05.02
北斗盃〔H
3歳
内1600右ダ
2人
石川倭
57.0
1:44.7 (1.5)
42.3 482k
4番
1-1-2-3
ブラックバ
|
門別
24.04.17
牡羊座特別
3歳条件
外1700右ダ
2人
石川倭
56.0
1:53.0 (2.2)
44.1 476k
3番
2-2-2-2
スティール
|
門別
24.05.16
ノーザンホ
B4
内1600右ダ
1人
服部茂
57.0
1:47.7 (2.9)
44.3 488k
4番
5-5-7-7
グッドルッ
|
門別
24.05.15
3歳条件4
3歳条件
外1700右ダ
8人
井上俊
57.0
1:53.3 (0.1)
39.0 482k
3番
9-9-9-9
ファイヤー
|
門別
24.04.17
牡羊座特別
3歳条件
外1700右ダ
5人
松井伸
56.0
1:51.0 (0.2)
40.8 470k
6番
6-5-5-4
スティール
|
門別
24.05.02
北斗盃〔H
3歳
内1600右ダ
4人
小野楓
57.0
1:45.9 (2.7)
43.3 492k
6番
3-3-3-6
ブラックバ
|
3走前
|
|
1
重
8頭
門別
23.08.08
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
桑村真
54.0
1:02.4 (2.0)
37.6 454k
2番
4-1
リュウノリ
|
門別
24.04.18
ネクストス
3歳
外1200右ダ
4人
石川倭
57.0
1:14.8 (0.9)
39.5 490k
13番
3-5
ストリーム
|
船橋
23.10.25
平和賞(S
2歳
1600左ダ
8人
本橋孝
55.0
1:43.1 (0.2)
40.1 469k
5番
7-7-5-5
カプセル
|
1
良
12頭
J中山
24.04.13
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
2人
三浦皇
57.0
1:56.4 (0.0)
38.5 484k
11番
3-3-3-2
ダンツティ
|
門別
24.05.02
3歳条件4
3歳条件
外1000右ダ
3人
井上俊
57.0
1:04.1 (2.0)
37.0 480k
10番
10-10
アヤメイロ
|
門別
23.11.09
ビアパーテ
2歳
外1700右ダ
7人
松井伸
55.0
1:51.3 (0.4)
39.8 462k
4番
6-6-7-7
キタサンヒ
|
門別
24.04.17
牡羊座特別
3歳条件
外1700右ダ
1人
落合玄
57.0
1:51.5 (0.7)
42.9 496k
2番
1-1-1-1
スティール
|
4走前
|
|
-
|
門別
23.11.09
ビアパーテ
2歳
外1700右ダ
3人
石川倭
56.0
1:50.9 (0.1)
41.3 496k
8番
2-2-2-1
マコトロク
|
盛岡
23.09.17
ジュニアグ
2歳
1600左芝
1人
石川倭
55.0
1:41.2 (1.9)
38.0 462k
9番
7-7-8-4
トワイライ
|
3
良
16頭
J中山
24.03.24
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
4人
和田竜
57.0
1:55.8 (1.3)
39.8 480k
10番
7-7-9-7
スプレーフ
|
11
稍
13頭
J阪神
24.03.30
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
10人
酒井学
57.0
1:57.5 (3.9)
39.8 484k
6番
8-9-10-11
ジーサイク
|
門別
23.10.26
ソーダライ
2歳
外1700右ダ
5人
阿岸潤
55.0
1:53.6 (0.4)
40.7 466k
2番
3-3-1-1
キタサンヒ
|
川崎
24.03.14
ネクストス
3歳
1400左ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.0
1:35.5 (4.9)
44.5 491k
7番
10-11-11-12
ギガース
|
5走前
|