|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
セ9
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝8
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
434 | 437
|
478 | 501
|
444 | 444
|
490 | 490
|
500 | 511
|
468 | 486
|
425 | 462
|
436 | 436
|
459 | 468
|
429 | 433
|
連対時 馬体重 |
435 +2
|
486 +1
|
433 -25
|
490 +2
|
505 -3
|
471 +1
|
457 -5
|
416 -6
|
-
|
433 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
門1019不ダ5
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
浦475稍ダ3
船1030良ダ8
-
|
高507不ダ2
-
高507不ダ2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
名497稍ダ1
潟570良芝8
-
|
高502稍ダ2
-
高502稍ダ2
|
800 1000 高800 |
持時計 |
02345
0002
0000
0000
|
0124
0004
12011
1217
|
01626
0017
0003
0013
|
0001
1001
0007
0001
|
20317
0012
0001
0001
|
3159
0004
0001
0000
|
34513
1102
34013
0002
|
01625
0013
0000
0000
|
30230
0000
0000
0000
|
03221
1002
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
高知
24.06.22
C3-11
C3
1400右ダ
4人
大澤誠
56.0
1:33.0 (2.7)
40.7 433k
5番
5-5-5-5
インゴット
|
高知
24.06.23
ザ伊達男河
C3
1400右ダ
4人
畑中信
56.0
1:30.9 (1.3)
38.9 485k
8番
3-3-2-3
レグナム
|
高知
24.03.11
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
9人
山崎雅
54.0
1:34.4 (1.0)
42.1 458k
1番
6-6-6-3
エメラルセ
|
8
良
10頭
J京都
23.10.28
3歳上1勝
内1800右芝
10人
長岡禎
56.0
1:47.5 (1.6)
35.6 488k
5番
3-3
グランヴィ
|
川崎
24.06.11
インフィオ
C2一二
1400左ダ
8人
古岡勇
56.0
1:34.8 (3.5)
43.5 508k
1番
1-1-2-4
タマノフィ
|
高知
24.06.22
C3-12
C3
1400右ダ
3人
岡村卓
56.0
1:32.3 (1.2)
39.5 470k
1番
5-5-5-5
シュクメル
|
高知
24.06.22
C3-12
C3
1400右ダ
1人
畑中信
56.0
1:32.1 (1.0)
39.7 462k
8番
2-2-2-2
シュクメル
|
高知
24.06.22
C3-12
C3
1400右ダ
8人
▲阿部基
53.0
1:35.3 (4.2)
41.1 422k
3番
8-8-8-8
シュクメル
|
高知
24.05.25
C3-13
C3
1400右ダ
-人
井上瑛
54.0
475k
5番
|
高知
24.06.22
C3-12
C3
1400右ダ
6人
岡遼太
54.0
1:32.8 (1.7)
40.1 431k
5番
3-4-4-4
シュクメル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
高知
24.06.09
C3-12
C3
1300右ダ
6人
郷間勇
56.0
1:25.4 (1.8)
40.2 439k
3番
5-5-6-5
サノラキ
|
高知
24.06.08
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
3人
畑中信
56.0
1:28.0 (2.4)
42.0 485k
4番
6-7-9-11
レブロン
|
高知
24.03.06
伊予馬事畜
C3
1300右ダ
9人
郷間勇
54.0
1:25.9 (2.6)
39.6 460k
9番
8-8-9-9
ララプロフ
|
名古屋
23.10.18
名古屋CC
A
2100右ダ
3人
長岡禎
55.0
2:17.7 (0.9)
39.5 493k
7番
4-4-7-6
バイス
|
浦和
24.05.21
ラベンダー
C2二
1400左ダ
6人
野畑凌
56.0
1:34.2 (2.7)
42.5 507k
1番
1-1-3-5
サラサグッ
|
高知
24.06.08
ウルメイワ
3歳
1400右ダ
4人
岡村卓
56.0
1:34.4 (0.2)
41.3 468k
3番
7-7-6-6
ウーナグロ
|
園田
24.05.23
JRA交流
交流
1870右ダ
10人
杉浦健
56.0
2:06.9 (2.4)
40.8 454k
1番
6-6-9-8
アナザーエ
|
高知
24.06.09
C3-12
C3
1300右ダ
7人
▲阿部基
53.0
1:30.0 (6.4)
42.7 426k
2番
8-8-8-8
サノラキ
|
14
稍
16頭
J阪神
24.04.06
4歳上1勝
1200右ダ
16人
松若風
56.0
1:12.8 (1.2)
37.1 476k
6番
7-7
カミーロ
|
高知
24.06.09
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
2人
岡遼太
54.0
1:25.9 (0.6)
41.1 430k
10番
2-2-3-2
ロマンチッ
|
前々走
|
高知
24.05.25
C3-13
C3
1400右ダ
7人
郷間勇
56.0
1:36.3 (2.9)
42.2 436k
1番
7-7-7-6
ゴーマイウ
|
高知
24.05.26
C3-15
C3
1400右ダ
4人
畑中信
56.0
1:33.9 (2.8)
41.4 489k
4番
6-7-6-3
マイネルイ
|
高知
24.02.28
C3-8
C3
1400右ダ
9人
山崎雅
54.0
1:34.1 (2.5)
40.7 459k
9番
7-8-8-8
アスタリウ
|
10
良
13頭
J阪神
23.09.10
3歳上1勝
1800右ダ
11人
長岡禎
55.0
1:55.8 (1.8)
39.6 492k
6番
9-6-6-9
アオイイー
|
川崎
24.05.06
パティオ賞
C2一二
1400左ダ
4人
古岡勇
56.0
1:33.5 (1.5)
41.9 511k
7番
3-2-2-2
マツリダダ
|
高知
24.05.18
山桃特別
3歳
1800右ダ
9人
林謙佑
56.0
2:05.8 (1.7)
43.1 468k
12番
2-2-5-7
マジックセ
|
園田
24.05.10
SKNフラ
A1A2
1230右ダ
8人
杉浦健
56.0
1:20.7 (2.5)
40.1 452k
7番
4-4-5-4
イナズマテ
|
高知
24.05.12
みんなの平
C3
1300右ダ
7人
石本純
56.0
1:27.7 (4.1)
41.0 429k
4番
7-7-7-7
カンタベリ
|
11
不
12頭
J阪神
24.03.23
4歳上1勝
1200右ダ
10人
松若風
56.0
1:12.6 (1.3)
36.9 476k
11番
6-5
フェリ
|
高知
24.05.26
C3-15
C3
1400右ダ
7人
岡遼太
54.0
1:35.8 (4.7)
42.6 429k
2番
4-6-7-8
マイネルイ
|
3走前
|
高知
24.05.11
C3-13
C3
1300右ダ
9人
郷間勇
56.0
1:26.8 (1.3)
40.1 439k
6番
8-8-7-7
ダノンジェ
|
高知
24.05.12
C3-15
C3
1300右ダ
2人
宮川実
56.0
1:25.1 (1.6)
40.4 493k
5番
5-5-5-5
グラティト
|
高知
24.02.20
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
3人
山崎雅
54.0
1:27.1 (1.7)
40.5 456k
6番
11-11-11-10
シークレッ
|
8
良
15頭
J小倉
23.08.20
3歳上1勝
1700右ダ
8人
長岡禎
55.0
1:46.2 (1.4)
38.4 496k
10番
13-13-12-12
ドゥラリア
|
川崎
24.04.01
ドリーミー
C2一二
1500左ダ
7人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:42.5 (2.9)
44.7 512k
7番
1-1-1-2
キャップ
|
高知
24.05.11
のれそれ特
3歳
1600右ダ
5人
岡村卓
56.0
1:49.0 (0.4)
42.6 471k
10番
4-4-3-4
バレンタイ
|
園田
24.04.18
若草特別A
A1A2
1230右ダ
10人
杉浦健
56.0
1:20.9 (1.4)
39.6 453k
11番
7-7-7-7
ルクスラン
|
高知
24.04.29
りさママ生
C3
1400右ダ
10人
木村直
56.0
1:33.9 (5.7)
41.4 432k
10番
9-9-9-10
イモータル
|
11
良
13頭
J阪神
23.12.02
3歳上1勝
1200右ダ
9人
松山弘
56.0
1:14.5 (2.3)
38.1 504k
8番
10-11
ラブリアー
|
高知
24.04.29
C3-14
C3
1400右ダ
11人
山崎雅
54.0
1:33.8 (5.0)
42.0 429k
5番
7-7-9-11
タイキマク
|
4走前
|
高知
24.04.29
りさママ生
C3
1400右ダ
7人
郷間勇
56.0
1:31.4 (3.2)
40.4 432k
8番
6-5-5-5
イモータル
|
高知
24.04.29
C3-15
C3
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:34.0 (2.8)
42.1 496k
1番
4-4-5-6
ゼニット
|
高知
24.02.14
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
6人
山崎雅
54.0
1:35.1 (0.1)
41.1 456k
3番
8-7-8-6
シントーネ
|
5
良
16頭
J中京
23.07.22
3歳上1勝
1800左ダ
14人
長岡禎
55.0
1:54.3 (1.3)
38.0 496k
13番
7-7-8-10
エアメテオ
|
浦和
24.02.19
特選
C2二
1400左ダ
6人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:31.7 (1.6)
40.6 510k
6番
1-1-2-3
ルージュア
|
高知
24.04.28
3歳-1
3歳
1400右ダ
3人
林謙佑
56.0
1:33.5 (1.6)
41.2 467k
5番
5-5-6-6
マジックセ
|
園田
23.12.06
水曜競馬ラ
A1A2
1230右ダ
11人
杉浦健
56.0
1:20.0 (0.6)
37.9 453k
4番
9-9-9-10
ドンフクリ
|
高知
24.04.14
C3-15
C3
1300右ダ
11人
大澤誠
56.0
1:28.1 (3.1)
40.5 438k
11番
11-11-11-11
カイラシ
|
8
重
16頭
J京都
23.11.11
3歳上1勝
1200右ダ
14人
▲今村聖
53.0
1:13.6 (1.8)
38.0 508k
4番
8-8
インヒズア
|
高知
24.04.14
ヒスイカズ
C3
1300右ダ
8人
山崎雅
54.0
1:28.7 (2.5)
41.6 427k
6番
3-3-4-7
サムシング
|
5走前
|