|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
448 | 462
|
408 | 436
|
458 | 470
|
456 | 465
|
433 | 441
|
386 | 392
|
442 | 464
|
457 | 458
|
422 | 444
|
453 | 465
|
連対時 馬体重 |
453 -1
|
416 +5
|
475 +8
|
460 +2
|
440 -1
|
391 -1
|
464 ±0
|
455 +3
|
435 -7
|
463 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1536良ダ15
-
-
-
|
水1420不ダ2
-
水2139良ダ9
-
|
盛1422良ダ3
-
-
-
|
-
-
金2120良ダ5
-
|
盛1392不ダ5
盛1557良ダ6
水2103良ダ2
盛1557良ダ6
|
-
東1505良芝14
東2038良芝5
-
|
盛1416良ダ1
-
-
-
|
東1357良芝9
-
豊2047良芝10
-
|
水1441良ダ3
盛1584良ダ8
-
盛1584良ダ8
|
盛1407稍芝4
-
水2114良ダ3
-
|
1600 1800 2000 盛1800 |
持時計 |
5221
0001
0010
0000
|
2204
0112
0001
0001
|
2133
0122
0001
0000
|
0013
1000
0201
0002
|
1000
1113
0001
0100
|
1001
0000
0001
0103
|
2002
2000
0000
0000
|
2010
0012
0000
0002
|
2013
1021
0001
0000
|
0122
1313
0000
0011
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
門別
24.06.18
フロイライ
3歳
外1700右ダ
6人
石川倭
55.0
1:51.7 (2.1)
40.7 454k
7番
10-10-11-8
ポルラノー
|
水沢
24.06.16
東北優駿(
3歳
2000右ダ
8人
佐々志
54.0
2:13.9 (5.7)
41.4 411k
1番
9-9-9-9
フジユージ
|
盛岡
24.07.02
ハヤテスプ
3歳
1200左ダ
9人
山本政
56.0
1:14.7 (2.4)
37.8 467k
9番
10-8
オスカーブ
|
金沢
24.06.09
石川優駿(
3歳
2000右ダ
10人
松戸政
57.0
2:12.0 (3.2)
40.2 458k
8番
12-12-9-7
ナミダノキ
|
水沢
24.06.16
東北優駿(
3歳
2000右ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
2:10.3 (2.1)
39.0 441k
6番
3-4-2-2
フジユージ
|
盛岡
24.06.30
サファイア
3歳
2400左芝
2人
高橋悠
54.0
2:37.1 (0.7)
36.5 392k
2番
8-8-7-6
パラダイス
|
水沢
24.06.16
3歳B1
3歳B1
1600右ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:44.2 (0.9)
39.5 464k
4番
6-6-5-4
ティーエス
|
水沢
24.06.16
東北優駿(
3歳
2000右ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
2:11.5 (3.3)
39.9 452k
2番
8-8-6-4
フジユージ
|
水沢
24.06.02
ウイナーカ
3歳
1400右ダ
8人
高松亮
56.0
1:28.6 (1.2)
38.2 442k
9番
8-10-9-10
ミヤギシリ
|
盛岡
24.06.30
サファイア
3歳
2400左芝
1人
坂口裕
54.0
2:37.8 (1.4)
38.1 468k
8番
3-3-3-3
パラダイス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
門別
24.05.16
フロイライ
3歳
外1200右ダ
4人
石川倭
55.0
1:14.7 (0.6)
39.4 452k
11番
2-2
ヴィヴィア
|
水沢
24.06.02
ウイナーカ
3歳
1400右ダ
7人
村上忍
54.0
1:27.9 (0.5)
38.6 415k
5番
6-5-4-3
ミヤギシリ
|
水沢
24.06.02
3歳B1
3歳B1
1600右ダ
3人
山本政
56.0
1:42.5 (0.4)
39.7 470k
9番
2-2-2-2
ミヤギヴァ
|
金沢
24.05.27
3歳A2
1700右ダ
4人
松戸政
56.0
1:53.5 (0.1)
39.0 456k
4番
8-9-8-6
グルタチオ
|
盛岡
24.05.19
イーハトー
3歳
1600左ダ
2人
高橋悠
56.0
1:41.8 (0.9)
39.7 437k
3番
8-9
レッドオパ
|
門別
24.06.11
テッセン特
C3
外1200右ダ
4人
亀井洋
55.0
1:17.3 (3.1)
39.0 390k
3番
11-11
タイセイガ
|
盛岡
24.05.19
3歳B1二
3歳B1二
1600左ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:41.6 (1.0)
39.1 461k
6番
4-3
クラセイバ
|
水沢
24.06.02
ウイナーカ
3歳
1400右ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:27.7 (0.3)
38.1 454k
10番
10-8-6-3
ミヤギシリ
|
盛岡
24.05.19
イーハトー
3歳
1600左ダ
6人
高松亮
56.0
1:45.1 (4.2)
43.0 438k
12番
4-12
レッドオパ
|
水沢
24.06.16
東北優駿(
3歳
2000右ダ
10人
坂口裕
54.0
2:11.4 (3.2)
40.1 472k
7番
5-5-5-3
フジユージ
|
前々走
|
門別
24.04.17
鳥待月特別
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
2人
石川倭
55.0
1:14.2 (0.5)
39.0 448k
5番
1-1
バラライカ
|
盛岡
24.05.21
3歳
3歳
1000左ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:02.2 (0.4)
38.3 414k
5番
3-5
ゴーゴーダ
|
盛岡
24.05.19
3歳B1一
3歳B1一
1600左ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:42.2 (0.3)
38.3 474k
2番
4-3
マルケイフ
|
金沢
24.05.12
石川優駿ト
3歳A1
1900右ダ
3人
松戸政
56.0
2:06.0 (1.6)
39.3 458k
5番
2-2-3-2
ナミダノキ
|
盛岡
24.05.05
ダイヤモン
3歳
1800左ダ
5人
高橋悠
56.0
1:55.7 (2.9)
38.9 436k
8番
8-8-7-7
フジユージ
|
門別
24.05.29
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
7人
△宮内勇
53.0
1:16.6 (0.5)
38.5 386k
3番
9-5
ミッドナイ
|
水沢
24.04.23
3歳B2
3歳B2
1400右ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:30.7 (1.0)
39.7 463k
3番
1-1-1-1
エナジーフ
|
盛岡
24.05.19
イーハトー
3歳
1600左ダ
3人
福原杏
56.0
1:41.7 (0.8)
39.7 455k
6番
8-8
レッドオパ
|
盛岡
24.05.05
ダイヤモン
3歳
1800左ダ
7人
高松亮
56.0
1:58.4 (5.6)
41.5 437k
6番
3-4-6-8
フジユージ
|
盛岡
24.05.19
イーハトー
3歳
1600左ダ
5人
村上忍
55.0
1:42.4 (1.5)
41.0 467k
11番
3-2
レッドオパ
|
3走前
|
姫路
24.02.27
神姫バス杯
AB
1400右ダ
1人
下原理
54.0
1:37.3 (3.5)
43.7 447k
4番
3-4-4-8
ホクザンバ
|
水沢
24.04.21
留守杯日高
3歳
1600右ダ
10人
佐々志
54.0
1:45.9 (1.8)
39.7 416k
2番
10-9-9-8
エレノーラ
|
盛岡
24.05.07
3歳
3歳
1200左ダ
4人
山本政
56.0
1:14.2 (0.6)
37.3 477k
3番
5-3
エイシンモ
|
金沢
24.04.28
北日本新聞
3歳
1700右ダ
7人
松戸政
56.0
1:52.9 (2.8)
38.9 456k
1番
9-11-9-7
リケアマロ
|
水沢
24.04.07
スプリング
3歳
1600右ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:44.1 (2.4)
39.3 439k
4番
6-5-5-4
フジユージ
|
14
良
15頭
J東京
24.04.27
3歳未勝利
1800左芝
8人
Mデム
55.0
1:50.5 (2.1)
35.1 390k
5番
15-15-12
ルトゥール
|
門別
23.10.26
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
▲宮内勇
52.0
1:15.1 (1.0)
38.4 442k
3番
1-1
ビスマルク
|
水沢
24.04.28
3歳C1一
3歳C1一
1400右ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:32.2 (0.9)
41.6 458k
11番
6-3-2-1
アミュレッ
|
水沢
24.04.07
スプリング
3歳
1600右ダ
4人
高松亮
56.0
1:44.1 (2.4)
40.2 445k
5番
2-2-2-2
フジユージ
|
水沢
24.04.21
留守杯日高
3歳
1600右ダ
7人
村上忍
54.0
1:44.8 (0.7)
39.5 466k
11番
3-3-3-2
エレノーラ
|
4走前
|
大井
23.12.31
東京2歳優
2歳
内1600右ダ
6人
和田譲
54.0
1:53.6 (9.0)
48.6 451k
2番
3-3-8-15
ローリエフ
|
水沢
24.03.24
あやめ賞(
3歳
1400右ダ
6人
菅原辰
54.0
1:32.2 (2.9)
42.7 406k
7番
2-2-3-6
ミヤギシリ
|
浦和
24.04.18
若駒(わか
3歳一
1500左ダ
7人
本橋孝
56.0
1:40.0 (3.4)
39.9 482k
1番
10-10-9-9
ケンタッキ
|
金沢
24.04.16
3歳A2
1400右ダ
2人
松戸政
56.0
1:31.0 (1.6)
39.7 459k
7番
3-3-3-3
リケアマロ
|
水沢
23.12.30
金杯(M2
2歳
1600右ダ
1人
高橋悠
55.0
1:44.0 (0.3)
38.1 431k
2番
6-6-6-5
リトルカリ
|
10
良
15頭
J阪神
24.04.14
3歳未勝利
2200右芝
12人
長岡禎
55.0
2:14.5 (1.4)
36.6 386k
4番
6-6-6-6
ライフセー
|
門別
23.10.03
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
服部茂
55.0
1:03.7 (0.8)
38.9 450k
7番
6-5
ヒデノスケ
|
水沢
24.04.16
3歳C2二
3歳C2二
1300右ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:23.7 (0.1)
40.0 457k
11番
3-3-3-1
ラブショッ
|
水沢
24.03.24
3歳A
3歳A
1600右ダ
4人
高松亮
56.0
1:46.8 (0.8)
39.8 444k
7番
3-3-3-2
エイシンポ
|
水沢
24.03.24
あやめ賞(
3歳
1400右ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:30.7 (1.4)
40.1 461k
1番
6-7-6-5
ミヤギシリ
|
5走前
|