|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
青毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
455 | 460
|
513 | 528
|
479 | 480
|
420 | 431
|
412 | 425
|
432 | 434
|
500 | 502
|
連対時 馬体重 |
416 +10
|
456 +1
|
522 +1
|
481 -1
|
429 -2
|
417 -2
|
433 ±0
|
505 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1166稍ダ5
盛1295良ダ4
盛1419良芝7
盛1295良ダ4
|
盛1147良ダ1
-
-
-
|
盛1146稍ダ3
盛1271重ダ3
法1380良芝13
盛1271重ダ3
|
盛1129重ダ4
-
-
-
|
法1130重ダ6
東1266良芝8
東1430稍ダ13
盛1276良ダ2
|
島1110良芝9
-
盛1410良芝2
-
|
潟1115良芝10
潟1247良芝10
東1445良ダ15
盛1295良ダ5
|
島1127良芝16
盛1292不ダ6
-
盛1292不ダ6
|
1200
1400 1600
盛1400 |
持時計 |
00116
0003
0000
0000
|
2100
0000
0000
0000
|
0781
0002
0002
0002
|
1114
0000
0001
0005
|
1416
0001
0001
0000
|
1207
0100
0001
0000
|
11216
0001
0000
0000
|
11311
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
9頭
盛岡
10.10.09
選抜戦 C
C2六組
1400左ダ
6人
菅原勲
55.0
1:29.5 (2.2)
38.6 406k
9番
7-6
ディアグレ
|
2
稍
8頭
盛岡
10.10.04
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
2人
村松学
55.0
1:14.7 (0.0)
37.3 455k
2番
2-2
ノルカソル
|
3
重
10頭
盛岡
10.10.16
C2七組
C2七組
1400左ダ
3人
菊地康
55.0
1:27.1 (0.8)
37.9 521k
4番
4-4
ゲイリーク
|
3
稍
10頭
盛岡
10.10.18
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
4人
沢田盛
55.0
1:14.2 (0.9)
36.8 482k
6番
7-5
サクラサン
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
10.10.09
選抜戦 C
C2六組
1400左ダ
2人
齋藤雄
53.0
1:27.6 (0.3)
38.0 431k
7番
2-2
ディアグレ
|
4
稍
10頭
盛岡
10.10.18
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
5人
山本聡
53.0
1:16.5 (1.5)
39.3 419k
3番
2-2
コスモタイ
|
3
稍
10頭
盛岡
10.10.18
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
3人
沢田盛
53.0
1:16.0 (1.0)
38.1 433k
1番
7-5
コスモタイ
|
5
稍
10頭
盛岡
10.10.18
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
4人
関本淳
55.0
1:16.9 (1.9)
39.9 499k
8番
1-1
コスモタイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
8頭
盛岡
10.09.25
選抜戦 C
C2五組
1400左ダ
4人
菅原勲
55.0
1:30.5 (1.8)
39.9 406k
8番
4-5
バトルドミ
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
10.09.19
C2十三組
C2十三
1200左ダ
2人
村松学
55.0
1:14.7 (0.1)
37.8 455k
5番
2-1
トウカイイ
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
10.10.09
選抜戦 C
C2六組
1400左ダ
3人
小林俊
55.0
1:29.0 (1.7)
39.1 518k
2番
4-3
ディアグレ
|
4
重
8頭
盛岡
10.10.10
キリン一番
C2七組
1200左ダ
4人
高橋悠
55.0
1:12.9 (0.3)
36.3 482k
7番
5-4
フレンドミ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
10.09.26
選抜戦 C
C2六組
1200左ダ
1人
齋藤雄
53.0
1:15.7 (0.2)
38.6 430k
5番
2-1
チャハヤ
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
10.10.09
二戸産 南
C2五組
1200左ダ
2人
内田利
53.0
1:18.0 (1.0)
40.5 422k
3番
1-1
トーホクオ
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
10.10.09
選抜戦 C
C2六組
1400左ダ
4人
沢田盛
53.0
1:29.5 (2.2)
39.7 429k
4番
3-3
ディアグレ
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
10.09.26
選抜戦 C
C2六組
1200左ダ
6人
関本淳
55.0
1:17.4 (1.9)
40.6 505k
8番
1-2
チャハヤ
|
前々走
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
10.09.20
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
5人
高松亮
55.0
1:17.4 (1.0)
38.3 405k
5番
8-6
ライオネス
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
10.08.28
C2八組
C2八組
1300右ダ
7人
村松学
55.0
1:23.9 (0.4)
38.8 460k
1番
6-6-6-4
プレザント
|
3
稍
8頭
盛岡
10.10.04
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
3人
菊地康
55.0
1:15.7 (1.0)
38.1 516k
6番
3-3
ノルカソル
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
10.10.03
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
2人
高橋悠
55.0
1:15.6 (0.1)
37.3 479k
9番
4-3
ニシノグラ
|
2
不
9頭
水沢
10.09.11
選抜戦 C
C2八組
1300右ダ
1人
齋藤雄
53.0
1:22.0 (0.0)
38.9 423k
8番
2-2-2-2
バトルドミ
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
10.09.26
選抜戦 C
C2六組
1200左ダ
3人
内田利
53.0
1:18.5 (3.0)
40.2 420k
2番
5-8
チャハヤ
|
2
稍
7頭
盛岡
10.10.04
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
2人
沢田盛
53.0
1:16.2 (0.6)
38.8 434k
7番
3-2
シャイニー
|
4
稍
10頭
盛岡
10.09.20
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
3人
山本政
55.0
1:16.8 (0.5)
39.6 498k
7番
1-1
サマーブル
|
3走前
|
4
良
10頭
水沢
10.09.06
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
4人
関本浩
55.0
1:25.1 (1.3)
39.3 410k
9番
6-7-6-5
ブラックマ
|
-
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
10.09.26
選抜戦 C
C2六組
1200左ダ
4人
菊地康
55.0
1:16.2 (0.7)
38.9 509k
7番
3-3
チャハヤ
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
10.09.26
選抜戦 C
C2七組
1200左ダ
2人
関本浩
55.0
1:16.0 (2.2)
37.7 479k
5番
9-4
ミルクマン
|
1
良
8頭
水沢
10.08.21
C2十五組
C2十五
1300右ダ
1人
齋藤雄
53.0
1:22.9 (0.7)
38.7 420k
3番
1-1-1-1
シャイニー
|
1
不
9頭
水沢
10.09.12
C2六組
C2六組
1300右ダ
1人
内田利
53.0
1:23.6 (0.4)
38.7 420k
2番
3-3-3-1
ドリームオ
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
10.09.25
C2七組
C2七組
1200左ダ
2人
沢田盛
53.0
1:16.3 (0.3)
37.8 432k
10番
3-2
ジャングル
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
10.09.06
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
3人
山本政
55.0
1:25.4 (1.7)
40.9 492k
10番
2-2-2-3
ストロング
|
4走前
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
10.08.23
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
5人
関本浩
55.0
1:25.5 (1.1)
39.0 412k
3番
6-5-3-4
ブライティ
|
-
|
2
稍
10頭
盛岡
10.09.20
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
2人
内田利
55.0
1:16.8 (0.5)
39.0 513k
3番
5-4
サマーブル
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
10.09.19
C2十三組
C2十三
1200左ダ
3人
沢田盛
55.0
1:15.5 (0.8)
37.7 475k
1番
5-5
キングサー
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
10.08.01
3歳C2三
3歳C2三
1200左ダ
1人
菅原勲
53.0
1:16.1 (0.4)
38.9 430k
1番
1-1
トーホクオ
|
6
良
10頭
水沢
10.09.05
みやぎ・仙
C2十五
1300右ダ
5人
内田利
53.0
1:25.9 (2.5)
41.1 423k
1番
5-4-5-6
シャイニー
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
10.09.19
C2十四組
C2十四
1200左ダ
9人
沢田盛
53.0
1:16.8 (1.2)
38.3 432k
6番
9-7
チャハヤ
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
10.08.23
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
2人
高松亮
55.0
1:24.9 (1.2)
38.5 490k
3番
3-3-3-3
プロスパー
|
5走前
|