|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ヘクタ|プロテクタ|
フジノマジョルカ
マジョノコ
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
511 | 527
|
501 | 527
|
440 | 458
|
431 | 436
|
422 | 424
|
487 | 500
|
470 | 496
|
426 | 432
|
490 | 516
|
478 | 496
|
484 | 497
|
451 | 497
|
460 | 461
|
440 | 440
|
連対時 馬体重 |
526 +6
|
511 +1
|
450 +1
|
442 -1
|
428 -3
|
493 +1
|
493 ±0
|
434 -3
|
507 ±0
|
501 +8
|
486 -1
|
491 -4
|
464 -4
|
443 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
川1305良ダ2
川1350不ダ2
-
|
大1130不ダ1
大1290良ダ6
-
大1290良ダ6
|
大1148良ダ6
大1277稍ダ1
大1348不ダ4
大1277稍ダ1
|
門1149稍ダ3
大1298良ダ2
大1358不ダ9
大1298良ダ2
|
倉1097稍芝5
阪1277良芝16
-
大1294良ダ11
|
大1149稍ダ12
大1294重ダ4
船1354不ダ8
大1294重ダ4
|
大1134重ダ3
大1282良ダ1
大1359不ダ4
大1282良ダ1
|
大1137稍ダ6
-
川1396不ダ11
-
|
倉1098良芝4
阪1259稍ダ2
-
大1276稍ダ3
|
大1135稍ダ1
川1278不ダ1
川1350良ダ1
大1280不ダ1
|
大1134良ダ6
淀1259稍芝5
大1361良ダ11
大1267良ダ1
|
-
大1277良ダ2
大1348良ダ1
大1277良ダ2
|
大1137不ダ2
大1295良ダ12
-
大1295良ダ12
|
大1133不ダ1
大1282重ダ5
-
大1282重ダ5
|
1200
1400 1500
大1400 |
持時計 |
2349
75614
0002
0000
|
51410
0000
0000
0000
|
2435
43715
0008
0004
|
1225
0116
0001
0000
|
11013
0005
0002
0000
|
1009
2029
0118
1000
|
2033
0111
0001
0000
|
3217
0002
0000
0000
|
43511
0001
0000
0000
|
8201
2205
1100
0000
|
5209
21130
1114
0001
|
4652
3125
0001
0000
|
1138
0002
0001
0000
|
10614
0003
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
稍
14頭
大井
10.06.30
海王星特別
C1二
内1600右ダ
4人
山崎誠
55.0
1:43.1 (0.8)
40.6 520k
8番
13-12-12-12
ロットオブ
|
2
重
14頭
大井
10.10.09
C1四五
外1200右ダ
8人
柏木健
55.0
1:13.1 (0.0)
37.5 510k
9番
2-2
ミラクルエ
|
4
不
11頭
大井
10.10.09
C1四五
内1500右ダ
6人
▲千田洋
52.0
1:34.8 (0.6)
38.8 449k
5番
7-7-8-9
トップオバ
|
9
不
11頭
大井
10.10.09
C1四五
内1500右ダ
9人
御神訓
53.0
1:35.8 (1.6)
39.3 443k
11番
9-9-9-8
トップオバ
|
14
重
14頭
大井
10.10.09
C1四五
外1200右ダ
14人
中村尚
53.0
1:17.2 (4.1)
41.1 431k
10番
5-10
ミラクルエ
|
1
良
11頭
大井
10.10.07
みずがめ座
C2二
内1600右ダ
10人
石崎隆
53.0
1:42.5 (0.8)
39.5 492k
3番
7-7-6-4
ヴォリショ
|
3
重
14頭
大井
10.10.09
C1四五
外1200右ダ
5人
森泰斗
53.0
1:13.4 (0.3)
36.7 493k
14番
11-9
ミラクルエ
|
5
重
14頭
大井
10.10.09
C1四五
外1200右ダ
4人
有年淳
53.0
1:14.3 (1.2)
38.8 437k
5番
1-1
ミラクルエ
|
4
重
14頭
大井
10.10.09
C1四五
外1200右ダ
1人
真島大
55.0
1:13.9 (0.8)
37.8 507k
7番
6-5
ミラクルエ
|
1
稍
14頭
大井
10.10.05
C1八九
外1200右ダ
4人
御神訓
53.0
1:13.5 (0.3)
37.6 493k
11番
9-7
レーヴボラ
|
7
重
14頭
大井
10.10.09
C1四五
外1200右ダ
13人
鮫島克
55.0
1:14.6 (1.5)
37.5 487k
11番
14-14
ミラクルエ
|
6
不
11頭
大井
10.10.09
C1四五
内1500右ダ
2人
柏木健
55.0
1:35.0 (0.8)
38.4 495k
2番
10-10-10-10
トップオバ
|
12
重
14頭
大井
10.10.09
C1四五
外1200右ダ
7人
的場文
53.0
1:15.1 (2.0)
39.0 468k
1番
7-6
ミラクルエ
|
1
不
13頭
大井
10.10.09
紅葉特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
8人
和田譲
53.0
1:13.3 (0.1)
37.8 440k
13番
3-3
デニー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
16頭
大井
10.06.02
うしかい座
C1二
内1600右ダ
3人
山崎誠
55.0
1:42.7 (0.3)
40.5 519k
15番
10-11-11-8
シルクエス
|
12
良
14頭
大井
10.09.02
C1四五
外1200右ダ
4人
柏木健
55.0
1:14.9 (1.8)
39.1 507k
14番
5-6
エーシンベ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
10.09.14
爽秋特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
10人
有年淳
55.0
1:44.0 (1.3)
40.0 444k
8番
11-11-11-10
モエレプロ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
10.09.14
爽秋特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
9人
御神訓
53.0
1:44.2 (1.5)
40.2 445k
4番
8-9-9-9
モエレプロ
|
14
良
14頭
大井
10.09.14
B3四C1
外1400右ダ
14人
中村尚
52.0
1:30.5 (3.3)
41.0 432k
13番
9-10-12
ケイアイス
|
12
稍
13頭
大井
10.09.15
週刊女性賞
C2二
外1200右ダ
12人
石崎隆
53.0
1:14.9 (1.2)
37.9 488k
10番
10-11
クイックダ
|
4
不
13頭
大井
10.07.29
C1四五
内1500右ダ
1人
御神訓
53.0
1:35.9 (1.8)
39.4 490k
11番
6-6-7-8
デンコウド
|
8
良
14頭
大井
10.09.02
C1四五
外1200右ダ
5人
有年淳
53.0
1:14.0 (0.9)
39.2 440k
7番
1-1
エーシンベ
|
1
良
12頭
大井
10.09.13
C1九
外1200右ダ
1人
真島大
55.0
1:13.1 (0.6)
37.3 505k
10番
3-2
バンダムチ
|
6
稍
9頭
大井
10.09.15
C1八
内1600右ダ
2人
御神訓
53.0
1:43.9 (2.1)
41.7 497k
2番
1-1-1-1
コスモマハ
|
9
重
9頭
大井
10.09.17
C1五
内1500右ダ
8人
石崎駿
55.0
1:36.6 (1.8)
38.4 485k
6番
9-9-9-9
トウケイプ
|
7
良
13頭
大井
10.09.01
いて座特別
C1二
内1600右ダ
2人
柏木健
55.0
1:41.3 (0.8)
38.3 492k
5番
12-12-10-10
ハイファイ
|
12
良
14頭
大井
10.09.14
B3四C1
外1400右ダ
13人
本田重
52.0
1:29.5 (2.3)
39.0 457k
1番
13-13-13
ケイアイス
|
5
重
13頭
大井
10.09.17
すすき特別
3歳
外1400右ダ
9人
和田譲
53.0
1:28.2 (0.8)
39.2 435k
10番
5-6-5
ベッロガナ
|
前々走
|
3
良
13頭
大井
10.05.18
こじし座特
C1二
内1600右ダ
6人
山崎誠
55.0
1:41.6 (0.0)
39.7 520k
4番
9-9-3-3
カーサノー
|
1
良
13頭
大井
10.08.17
水彩都市・
C2三
外1200右ダ
5人
柏木健
55.0
1:13.8 (0.0)
38.5 510k
13番
1-1
ワカタカミ
|
8
不
14頭
大井
10.07.30
葛飾区特別
C1一
外1800右ダ
8人
森泰斗
55.0
1:56.5 (1.5)
40.3 447k
9番
8-9-9-9
ティーケー
|
4
良
16頭
大井
10.06.03
あやめ特別
3歳
内1600右ダ
12人
森泰斗
53.0
1:42.0 (0.3)
38.9 425k
13番
9-9-8-8
セイントメ
|
14
良
14頭
大井
10.09.02
C1四五
外1200右ダ
14人
中村尚
53.0
1:15.0 (1.9)
38.6 430k
11番
7-11
エーシンベ
|
10
良
11頭
大井
10.08.31
やぎ座特別
C2二
内1600右ダ
10人
石崎隆
53.0
1:43.9 (2.3)
40.0 483k
2番
11-11-11-10
ダイワカト
|
2
稍
9頭
大井
10.07.15
C1四
内1600右ダ
1人
御神訓
53.0
1:41.4 (0.0)
39.0 496k
9番
4-4-2-2
ロッキーダ
|
6
良
10頭
船橋
10.08.06
カモメ賞
C1
1200左ダ
4人
有年淳
53.0
1:14.8 (1.1)
40.0 440k
4番
1-1-1
ハローオン
|
3
良
13頭
大井
10.08.17
水彩都市・
C2三
外1200右ダ
1人
真島大
55.0
1:13.8 (0.0)
37.8 503k
10番
10-10
キーンブレ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
10.08.12
C1八
外1400右ダ
3人
柏木健
53.0
1:29.3 (1.7)
39.6 495k
9番
4-3-3
タテヤマキ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
10.09.02
C1四五
外1200右ダ
13人
石崎駿
55.0
1:14.9 (1.8)
37.3 487k
6番
14-14
エーシンベ
|
1
良
13頭
大井
10.08.15
いるか座特
C2二
内1600右ダ
1人
柏木健
55.0
1:41.5 (0.5)
38.5 490k
3番
12-12-9-7
サチカゼ
|
2
不
12頭
大井
10.04.22
フォーチュ
3歳
外1200右ダ
5人
町田直
53.0
1:13.7 (0.2)
38.0 461k
9番
3-3
ムサシグラ
|
9
良
12頭
大井
10.09.03
ききょう特
3歳
外1200右ダ
7人
和田譲
53.0
1:14.4 (1.2)
37.9 433k
12番
9-9
プリティス
|
3走前
|
1
重
16頭
大井
10.04.19
北区特別競
C2二
内1600右ダ
3人
山崎誠
55.0
1:42.7 (0.8)
40.1 519k
12番
10-9-3-2
アタゴヘイ
|
3
不
14頭
大井
10.07.30
トゥインク
C2三
外1200右ダ
6人
柏木健
55.0
1:14.0 (0.4)
38.5 506k
1番
3-3
イシノツバ
|
1
稍
14頭
大井
10.07.11
C1七
外1400右ダ
3人
森泰斗
55.0
1:27.7 (0.2)
37.6 453k
2番
6-9-8
メガボルケ
|
大井
10.05.20
東京プリン
3歳
外1800右ダ
13人
森泰斗
54.0
1:58.1 (3.0)
43.2 432k
7番
7-7-11-11
トーセンウ
|
11
良
11頭
大井
10.08.16
B3四C1
外1400右ダ
10人
中村尚
52.0
1:29.4 (2.6)
39.1 432k
2番
9-9-9
ロットオブ
|
11
良
11頭
大井
10.08.12
ほうおう座
C2一
外1800右ダ
10人
石崎隆
53.0
1:57.7 (2.3)
40.0 477k
9番
4-4-8-10
イッパイジ
|
3
稍
13頭
大井
10.06.28
矢車草特別
3歳
内1600右ダ
1人
御神訓
53.0
1:41.8 (0.0)
39.8 493k
1番
4-4-5-4
ガンバルス
|
1
重
13頭
大井
10.07.12
あさがお特
3歳
外1200右ダ
4人
有年淳
53.0
1:13.7 (0.0)
38.4 432k
10番
1-1
モエレサン
|
3
稍
14頭
大井
10.07.16
わし座特別
C2三
外1200右ダ
2人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:13.3 (0.7)
37.0 504k
2番
7-6
クロススピ
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
10.02.25
C1四
1600左ダ
1人
今野忠
53.0
1:45.5 (1.7)
42.6 490k
9番
4-4-4-2
ブレイズメ
|
12
不
13頭
大井
10.07.29
C1四五
内1500右ダ
11人
石崎駿
55.0
1:38.8 (4.7)
39.1 489k
8番
12-13-13-13
デンコウド
|
1
良
11頭
大井
10.07.25
C2四五
内1500右ダ
1人
柏木健
55.0
1:34.8 (0.4)
38.4 488k
6番
9-9-9-8
ヒノマルク
|
3
重
12頭
大井
10.04.06
フォーチュ
3歳
外1200右ダ
6人
的場文
53.0
1:14.4 (1.2)
38.8 453k
5番
1-1
ユメコウロ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
10.08.12
3歳
外1200右ダ
5人
和田譲
53.0
1:14.5 (0.8)
37.9 427k
11番
6-5
ベッロガナ
|
4走前
|
5
重
14頭
大井
10.04.06
おおぐま座
C2一
内1600右ダ
3人
森泰斗
55.0
1:44.6 (0.7)
40.1 522k
14番
8-9-9-9
プラグマテ
|
中止
稍
14頭
大井
10.07.16
わし座特別
C2三
外1200右ダ
9人
柏木健
55.0
(0.0)
505k
14番
クロススピ
|
3
稍
9頭
大井
10.06.29
C1六七
内1500右ダ
2人
町田直
55.0
1:36.0 (0.1)
38.2 450k
7番
8-8-7-7
ゴールドフ
|
3
稍
13頭
大井
10.04.20
特選
3歳
内1600右ダ
3人
森泰斗
53.0
1:43.3 (0.3)
39.9 427k
6番
6-6-4-3
ケルナーカ
|
13
重
13頭
大井
10.07.13
花氷賞競走
B3C1
内1600右ダ
13人
中村尚
52.0
1:46.2 (4.8)
43.5 425k
6番
10-10-12-13
スクロヴェ
|
11
不
14頭
大井
10.07.30
トゥインク
C2三
外1200右ダ
13人
佐藤博
53.0
1:15.0 (1.4)
38.5 476k
6番
13-13
イシノツバ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
10.05.17
3歳
外1400右ダ
1人
森泰斗
53.0
1:28.2 (0.4)
38.0 478k
4番
5-4-4
リコーボヤ
|
6
稍
9頭
大井
10.06.30
若駒スプリ
3歳
外1200右ダ
4人
有年淳
52.0
1:13.7 (2.2)
38.5 432k
6番
2-2
ブリーズフ
|
3
稍
14頭
大井
10.06.28
C1八
外1400右ダ
1人
真島大
55.0
1:27.6 (0.2)
38.4 505k
9番
8-4-4
シルクフェ
|
2
良
14頭
川崎
10.01.26
C1五
1600左ダ
1人
今野忠
53.0
1:44.0 (0.4)
39.8 490k
14番
8-10-7-6
オウシュウ
|
7
稍
14頭
大井
10.07.01
C1四五
外1400右ダ
13人
石崎駿
55.0
1:28.7 (1.3)
37.9 483k
2番
8-12-12
カムストッ
|
3
稍
12頭
大井
10.07.15
はくちょう
C2二
内1600右ダ
3人
柏木健
55.0
1:41.7 (1.0)
38.9 490k
9番
10-10-9-9
パワーアル
|
15
重
16頭
大井
10.03.18
京浜盃競走
3歳
外1700右ダ
16人
高野毅
53.0
1:51.2 (3.6)
40.2 457k
14番
12-16-16-16
ジーエスラ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
10.07.28
フォーチュ
C13歳
外1200右ダ
12人
和田譲
53.0
1:14.6 (0.7)
38.0 425k
10番
9-8
キョウエイ
|
5走前
|