|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
478 | 504
|
467 | 482
|
440 | 462
|
440 | 457
|
430 | 444
|
459 | 472
|
467 | 485
|
443 | 460
|
466 | 520
|
465 | 491
|
472 | 473
|
478 | 494
|
494 | 508
|
連対時 馬体重 |
492 ±0
|
480 +2
|
461 -1
|
475 -3
|
436 +5
|
472 +10
|
505 +24
|
453 ±0
|
530 +1
|
465 ±0
|
480 +1
|
473 -5
|
494 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
島1499稍ダ13
潟1507良芝13
-
大1546不ダ4
|
園1483重ダ1
阪1551重ダ12
阪2082稍芝16
大1554良ダ10
|
大1509良ダ4
大1538不ダ2
-
大1538不ダ2
|
大1476良ダ1
大1547良ダ1
-
大1547良ダ1
|
-
大1550不ダ6
-
大1550不ダ6
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
船1476不ダ12
大1546稍ダ5
大2114重ダ3
大1546稍ダ5
|
園1508不ダ10
大2000良ダ14
大2128不ダ16
大2000良ダ14
|
船1522良ダ14
大1545良ダ1
大2081重ダ11
大1545良ダ1
|
船1467稍ダ3
豊1500良芝8
-
-
|
幌1482良ダ12
法1523良芝2
潟2034良芝9
大1553良ダ5
|
-
大1538不ダ3
-
大1538不ダ3
|
1700
1800 2000
大1800 |
持時計 |
0001
0005
21119
0000
|
48416
10044
8315
2104
|
3415
5341
2116
0000
|
1003
3217
2018
0000
|
2001
0209
1007
0000
|
4108
1001
0000
0000
|
2200
0005
0000
0000
|
2101
0007
0109
0010
|
52443
01011
0002
0001
|
1000
0112
4101
0001
|
0001
2000
0027
0000
|
0005
40126
0114
0001
|
2011
0212
0230
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
不
11頭
大井
10.10.09
パルス藍住
B3一
外1800右ダ
11人
達城龍
55.0
1:54.6 (1.1)
40.3 492k
9番
1-1-1-1
ムーンライ
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
10.10.13
錦秋〈きん
B3二
1400左ダ
12人
金子正
55.0
1:31.6 (1.9)
39.0 478k
12番
12-8-12-12
ロッパツノ
|
2
不
11頭
大井
10.10.09
パルス藍住
B3一
外1800右ダ
3人
真島大
55.0
1:53.8 (0.3)
38.5 462k
10番
11-10-9-7
ムーンライ
|
10
不
11頭
大井
10.10.09
パルス藍住
B3一
外1800右ダ
8人
ムンロ
55.0
1:56.3 (2.8)
40.2 478k
5番
7-7-10-10
ムーンライ
|
6
不
11頭
大井
10.10.09
パルス藍住
B3一
外1800右ダ
10人
町田直
55.0
1:55.0 (1.5)
38.5 431k
1番
10-11-11-11
ムーンライ
|
14
良
14頭
大井
10.09.14
デイリース
B2二B3
外1200右ダ
12人
左海誠
54.0
1:15.3 (2.4)
38.8 462k
11番
13-14
マルノノパ
|
12
良
14頭
大井
10.07.26
ペッパーツ
B3一
内1600右ダ
13人
森泰斗
55.0
1:43.9 (2.7)
41.9 481k
9番
7-7-11-9
スクロヴェ
|
9
不
11頭
大井
10.10.09
パルス藍住
B3一
外1800右ダ
7人
石崎隆
55.0
1:55.7 (2.2)
40.6 453k
2番
5-5-7-6
ムーンライ
|
3
良
12頭
大井
10.10.07
B3四
外1400右ダ
10人
△横川怜
53.0
1:27.0 (0.8)
38.1 529k
1番
2-2-2
ツキノテン
|
2
良
11頭
大井
10.09.13
オフトひた
B3一
外1800右ダ
1人
和田譲
55.0
1:54.8 (0.1)
38.9 465k
6番
5-5-4-5
ミライカン
|
3
稍
13頭
船橋
10.09.23
ファビィサ
B2B3
1700左ダ
2人
本橋孝
54.0
1:46.7 (0.3)
39.4 479k
4番
3-3-3-3
アイティヤ
|
8
稍
9頭
浦和
10.10.11
メープル特
B3一
1400左ダ
9人
高橋哲
55.0
1:30.0 (1.9)
38.3 478k
6番
7-7-9-9
タカラパー
|
3
不
11頭
大井
10.10.09
パルス藍住
B3一
外1800右ダ
2人
的場文
55.0
1:53.8 (0.3)
39.0 497k
4番
6-6-3-2
ムーンライ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
不
10頭
川崎
10.09.30
材木座(ざ
B3二
1600左ダ
8人
達城龍
55.0
1:44.8 (3.4)
42.6 490k
4番
4-5-7-10
レギュラー
|
11
重
11頭
大井
10.10.04
ペガサス賞
B3三
内1600右ダ
11人
金子正
55.0
1:43.2 (2.1)
40.0 480k
1番
10-9-11-11
クラッチシ
|
4
良
11頭
大井
10.09.13
オフトひた
B3一
外1800右ダ
4人
真島大
55.0
1:55.0 (0.3)
38.6 451k
7番
8-8-7-6
ミライカン
|
6
良
13頭
大井
10.06.02
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
11人
柏木健
56.0
1:55.8 (1.2)
39.4 458k
3番
6-5-4-6
コアレスア
|
13
稍
13頭
大井
10.06.28
パール賞競
B3三
内1600右ダ
13人
繁田健
55.0
1:43.8 (2.9)
41.0 423k
2番
9-9-13-13
マルマツフ
|
11
良
15頭
大井
10.08.31
東京中日ス
B3二
外1200右ダ
7人
松岡正
55.0
1:14.3 (0.9)
38.8 462k
5番
1-1
マルターズ
|
10
稍
13頭
大井
10.06.28
パール賞競
B3三
内1600右ダ
6人
森泰斗
55.0
1:42.8 (1.9)
42.2 486k
11番
3-4-4-4
マルマツフ
|
7
良
11頭
大井
10.09.13
オフトひた
B3一
外1800右ダ
9人
石崎隆
55.0
1:55.8 (1.1)
40.2 452k
4番
1-1-1-1
ミライカン
|
9
良
14頭
大井
10.09.14
B3四C1
外1400右ダ
12人
△横川怜
54.0
1:28.2 (1.0)
39.2 523k
14番
8-8-9
ケイアイス
|
1
良
12頭
大井
10.08.16
港区特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
5人
和田譲
55.0
1:54.5 (0.5)
38.8 472k
10番
2-2-2-1
エスプリレ
|
1
良
7頭
船橋
10.08.27
処暑(しょ
C1一
1600左ダ
1人
本橋孝
55.0
1:41.7 (0.2)
38.5 472k
5番
4-3-3-4
ロッパツノ
|
10
不
11頭
船橋
10.09.24
船橋競馬&
B3二
1600左ダ
11人
高橋哲
55.0
1:42.1 (2.4)
39.9 465k
11番
10-8-9-10
テイエムウ
|
3
良
11頭
大井
10.09.13
オフトひた
B3一
外1800右ダ
3人
的場文
55.0
1:54.9 (0.2)
39.0 491k
1番
4-4-5-4
ミライカン
|
前々走
|
9
稍
11頭
大井
10.09.15
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
10人
横川怜
54.0
1:55.7 (1.4)
41.0 491k
1番
1-1-1-1
シルクホウ
|
10
良
11頭
船橋
10.09.23
B3三
1600左ダ
9人
金子正
55.0
1:45.4 (4.9)
41.0 482k
9番
10-10-11-11
ケイアイス
|
6
良
15頭
大井
10.08.29
野馬追賞競
B3一
外1800右ダ
4人
石崎駿
55.0
1:56.1 (0.4)
38.3 455k
3番
9-8-9-8
トップフィ
|
14
良
16頭
大井
10.05.18
新緑賞競走
B2二
外1800右ダ
8人
町田直
55.0
1:57.4 (1.7)
40.1 461k
9番
16-16-13-15
タケノショ
|
16
重
16頭
大井
10.03.19
八丈島フリ
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
10人
繁田健
54.0
1:58.8 (4.1)
42.5 437k
16番
4-5-12-16
アコニット
|
13
良
14頭
大井
10.08.15
ドリーミー
B3二
外1200右ダ
6人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:14.5 (1.6)
39.3 464k
14番
4-4
テンジンミ
|
5
良
16頭
大井
10.06.03
あやめ特別
3歳
内1600右ダ
11人
真島大
55.0
1:42.1 (0.4)
40.3 483k
9番
2-2-2-2
セイントメ
|
7
良
15頭
大井
10.08.29
野馬追賞競
B3一
外1800右ダ
10人
石崎隆
55.0
1:56.3 (0.6)
38.8 460k
8番
2-2-2-2
トップフィ
|
10
良
15頭
大井
10.08.31
東京中日ス
B3二
外1200右ダ
8人
▲横川怜
52.0
1:14.2 (0.8)
38.4 525k
15番
5-5
マルターズ
|
大井
10.07.14
ジャパンダ
3歳
外2000右ダ
11人
和田譲
56.0
2:08.1 (2.9)
38.2 468k
6番
10-10-11-11
マグニフィ
|
1
良
8頭
船橋
10.08.06
C1四五
1600左ダ
2人
左海誠
55.0
1:41.5 (0.3)
39.3 473k
8番
4-4-4-4
セブンワン
|
5
良
14頭
大井
10.08.13
ペリドット
B3一
外1800右ダ
11人
高橋哲
55.0
1:55.3 (0.8)
38.9 453k
9番
13-12-10-11
ティーケー
|
6
良
12頭
大井
10.08.12
シューティ
B3三
内1600右ダ
6人
的場文
55.0
1:41.8 (0.8)
40.4 477k
3番
9-9-11-8
グリーング
|
3走前
|
10
良
15頭
大井
10.09.02
セプテンバ
B3三
内1600右ダ
13人
▲横川怜
52.0
1:41.8 (0.9)
41.7 490k
2番
1-1-1-1
ガイアカサ
|
13
稍
14頭
川崎
10.09.10
舞岡(まい
B3三
1500左ダ
13人
金子正
55.0
1:39.5 (3.5)
42.2 475k
3番
9-9-10-12
スズツルギ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
10.08.13
ペリドット
B3一
外1800右ダ
5人
真島大
55.0
1:55.0 (0.5)
39.7 450k
14番
12-10-8-6
ティーケー
|
10
重
15頭
大井
10.04.19
ダイヤモン
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
4人
的場文
56.0
1:56.7 (1.3)
40.3 460k
5番
7-9-14-14
アコニット
|
16
不
16頭
大井
10.03.05
ゴールデン
B3
外1800右ダ
7人
繁田健
55.0
2:00.5 (5.2)
44.8 445k
11番
3-3-7-16
フェアウイ
|
5
不
14頭
大井
09.12.04
ステンドグ
B2二B3
外1400右ダ
1人
坂井英
56.0
1:28.6 (0.4)
40.0 468k
11番
1-1-1
イーグルビ
|
11
良
13頭
大井
10.05.19
菖蒲特別競
3歳
内1600右ダ
7人
柏木健
55.0
1:43.0 (1.8)
39.2 485k
12番
13-13-13-12
テンダン
|
4
良
12頭
大井
10.08.16
港区特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
3人
石崎隆
55.0
1:55.0 (0.5)
39.0 458k
8番
5-6-5-5
ネオアサテ
|
10
良
14頭
大井
10.08.15
ドリーミー
B3二
外1200右ダ
12人
▲横川怜
52.0
1:13.7 (0.8)
38.7 523k
12番
2-2
テンジンミ
|
8
良
11頭
船橋
10.06.11
11月3日
B3四
1600左ダ
5人
真島大
55.0
1:43.8 (2.5)
41.2 469k
1番
3-2-3-6
キープウイ
|
4
不
16頭
J阪神
10.07.03
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
3人
福永祐
56.0
1:53.4 (1.1)
37.2 480k
3番
9-9-10-6
ステキナシ
|
4
良
9頭
浦和
10.08.02
サードニク
B3二
1600左ダ
8人
高橋哲
55.0
1:44.3 (1.3)
39.5 462k
3番
7-7-7-7
ドリームア
|
2
良
14頭
大井
09.12.28
年忘れ1d
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
3人
的場文
54.0
1:42.6 (0.1)
39.5 507k
2番
6-7-9-5
ギンザモー
|
4走前
|
12
良
14頭
大井
10.08.13
ペリドット
B3一
外1800右ダ
10人
達城龍
55.0
1:56.1 (1.6)
41.0 496k
8番
7-7-7-8
ティーケー
|
9
良
9頭
船橋
10.08.26
九美上(く
B3二
1600左ダ
9人
金子正
55.0
1:45.0 (3.7)
41.7 477k
1番
7-7-9-9
レオフロン
|
4
良
14頭
大井
10.07.25
アンタレス
B3三
外1800右ダ
11人
石崎駿
55.0
1:55.7 (0.8)
40.6 447k
7番
13-13-12-10
トップフィ
|
4
稍
8頭
川崎
10.03.29
春風(しゅ
B2B3
1400左ダ
5人
的場文
56.5
1:29.6 (0.5)
39.5 455k
3番
3-2-3-4
クリムゾン
|
2
不
13頭
大井
10.02.04
特選
B3三C1
内1600右ダ
7人
繁田健
56.0
1:43.2 (0.2)
40.5 444k
9番
3-3-3-4
クラッチシ
|
11
良
16頭
大井
09.11.06
トパーズ賞
B1B2二
外1200右ダ
4人
坂井英
54.0
1:14.8 (1.5)
39.5 467k
16番
4-5
スーパーヴ
|
1
不
12頭
大井
10.04.22
フォーチュ
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
柏木健
54.0
1:13.5 (0.2)
37.8 481k
6番
2-2
ナリショー
|
4
不
14頭
大井
10.07.30
葛飾区特別
C1一
外1800右ダ
9人
石崎隆
55.0
1:55.4 (0.4)
39.8 458k
7番
2-2-2-3
ティーケー
|
10
良
14頭
大井
10.07.28
アメリカン
B3二
外1200右ダ
8人
▲横川怜
52.0
1:14.3 (0.8)
39.3 520k
11番
1-1
フェアリー
|
船橋
10.05.04
東京湾カッ
3歳
1700左ダ
8人
真島大
54.0
1:52.2 (4.4)
43.1 474k
2番
3-4-5-8
マグニフィ
|
3
重
16頭
J阪神
10.06.19
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
5人
福永祐
56.0
1:53.1 (0.7)
37.7 486k
2番
9-9-7-4
ナリタシル
|
6
良
8頭
船橋
10.07.22
海(うみ)
B3二
1600左ダ
7人
高橋哲
55.0
1:42.6 (1.5)
39.3 467k
3番
7-7-8-8
レインボー
|
3
重
16頭
大井
09.12.01
特選
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
3人
的場文
54.0
1:55.8 (1.2)
39.0 504k
7番
3-3-5-4
グラストッ
|
5走前
|