|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
455 | 455
|
441 | 464
|
452 | 463
|
452 | 461
|
486 | 502
|
464 | 467
|
451 | 454
|
474 | 490
|
430 | 476
|
411 | 418
|
436 | 463
|
441 | 468
|
連対時 馬体重 |
475 -7
|
475 +1
|
466 +4
|
458 +1
|
526 +1
|
479 +7
|
456 +1
|
496 +2
|
473 -2
|
409 -3
|
460 +1
|
462 +10
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1015良ダ1
大1141良ダ7
大1280重ダ3
大1141良ダ7
|
-
大1127不ダ1
大1289良ダ2
大1127不ダ1
|
大1019稍ダ5
大1140良ダ7
大1279良ダ1
大1140良ダ7
|
-
大1150良ダ7
大1276良ダ1
大1150良ダ7
|
1028良ダ2
大1150良ダ4
大1289良ダ3
大1150良ダ4
|
1023良ダ3
大1145稍ダ2
大1300重ダ6
大1145稍ダ2
|
大1023良ダ3
大1154稍ダ2
大1282稍ダ1
大1154稍ダ2
|
倉594稍ダ2
潟1124不ダ9
大1286良ダ2
大1143不ダ5
|
-
法1092稍芝14
川1289不ダ3
大1155良ダ11
|
-
大1142良ダ8
大1289稍ダ3
大1142良ダ8
|
-
大1138稍ダ2
大1272良ダ1
大1138稍ダ2
|
-
大1145良ダ3
大1284良ダ3
大1145良ダ3
|
1000
1200 1400
大1200 |
持時計 |
1017
0001
0000
0000
|
42212
0211
0001
0000
|
23013
00111
0000
0000
|
1107
01010
0003
0011
|
01115
0238
1001
0000
|
1128
0129
0016
0010
|
1126
0102
0000
0000
|
12217
0007
00010
0000
|
10112
2129
1112
0001
|
2017
0001
0000
0000
|
37855
02521
0007
0000
|
1145
28217
0011
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
不
13頭
大井
10.10.09
紅葉特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
4人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:14.3 (1.0)
39.4 482k
2番
1-1
ネコダマシ
|
10
不
13頭
大井
10.10.09
紅葉特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
13人
町田直
53.0
1:15.4 (2.1)
37.4 474k
10番
13-13
ネコダマシ
|
2
重
13頭
大井
10.10.04
C2四五
外1200右ダ
6人
左海誠
55.0
1:14.4 (0.4)
37.3 462k
7番
9-9
モンテウエ
|
11
不
14頭
川崎
10.09.28
長谷(はせ
C2一
1600左ダ
7人
山田信
53.0
1:44.8 (1.4)
41.4 457k
4番
2-2-3-4
メディオセ
|
7
良
11頭
大井
10.10.07
みずがめ座
C2二
内1600右ダ
11人
▲千田洋
52.0
1:44.1 (1.6)
40.9 525k
5番
8-8-8-8
モエレリレ
|
9
良
11頭
大井
10.10.07
みずがめ座
C2二
内1600右ダ
5人
柏木健
55.0
1:44.1 (1.6)
40.4 472k
4番
10-11-11-10
モエレリレ
|
7
良
13頭
大井
10.09.13
コスモス特
3歳
内1600右ダ
2人
御神訓
53.0
1:44.5 (1.5)
41.0 455k
6番
9-8-7-6
スーアンド
|
5
不
13頭
大井
10.10.09
紅葉特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
12人
△上田健
51.0
1:14.3 (1.0)
36.9 494k
7番
10-11
ネコダマシ
|
12
重
13頭
大井
10.10.04
C2四五
内1500右ダ
9人
本橋孝
55.0
1:38.6 (3.3)
41.9 475k
12番
8-9-11-10
デルバール
|
7
重
13頭
大井
10.10.04
C2四五
外1200右ダ
9人
有年淳
53.0
1:14.9 (0.9)
38.2 412k
3番
6-6
モンテウエ
|
9
重
13頭
大井
10.10.04
C2四五
外1200右ダ
13人
高野毅
55.0
1:14.9 (0.9)
37.6 459k
6番
11-11
モンテウエ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
10.06.01
C1六七
外1400右ダ
2人
的場文
55.0
1:28.4 (0.3)
38.0 452k
10番
11-7-5
エトワール
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
重
13頭
大井
10.09.17
すすき特別
3歳
外1400右ダ
4人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:28.0 (0.6)
39.4 481k
4番
1-1-1
ベッロガナ
|
13
稍
13頭
大井
10.09.15
週刊女性賞
C2二
外1200右ダ
9人
坂井英
53.0
1:15.7 (2.0)
37.9 473k
1番
13-13
クイックダ
|
5
良
13頭
大井
10.09.13
C2三四
外1400右ダ
3人
左海誠
55.0
1:28.8 (1.2)
37.9 456k
7番
8-7-7
ドロップミ
|
1
良
13頭
大井
10.09.13
C2三四
外1400右ダ
9人
山田信
53.0
1:27.6 (0.0)
37.4 461k
4番
3-1-1
ポエラヴァ
|
13
不
14頭
大井
10.09.16
C2七八
外1200右ダ
14人
▲千田洋
52.0
1:16.3 (2.1)
39.4 526k
14番
8-9
フローラル
|
5
不
14頭
大井
10.09.16
C2七八
外1200右ダ
6人
柏木健
55.0
1:15.1 (0.9)
38.3 468k
12番
7-7
フローラル
|
7
良
11頭
大井
10.08.12
3歳
外1400右ダ
1人
御神訓
53.0
1:29.3 (1.0)
39.2 452k
4番
4-5-4
アジュディ
|
9
良
11頭
大井
10.09.14
うお座特別
C2一
外1700右ダ
11人
△上田健
51.0
1:51.4 (1.9)
38.7 494k
6番
5-6-10-10
グレイスレ
|
7
良
11頭
大井
10.09.13
C2三四
内1600右ダ
7人
本橋孝
55.0
1:43.5 (1.3)
40.4 474k
7番
10-10-11-11
チリトテシ
|
10
良
13頭
大井
10.09.13
コスモス特
3歳
内1600右ダ
9人
有年淳
53.0
1:45.1 (2.1)
42.2 411k
8番
2-2-2-3
スーアンド
|
11
稍
13頭
大井
10.09.15
週刊女性賞
C2二
外1200右ダ
13人
高野毅
55.0
1:14.6 (0.9)
37.6 457k
11番
11-10
クイックダ
|
8
良
12頭
大井
10.05.19
C1六
内1500右ダ
1人
的場文
55.0
1:36.0 (1.0)
40.2 454k
8番
2-2-2-4
サトコンワ
|
前々走
|
7
良
12頭
大井
10.09.03
ききょう特
3歳
外1200右ダ
4人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:14.1 (0.9)
39.0 482k
11番
1-1
プリティス
|
11
良
13頭
大井
10.08.17
水彩都市・
C2三
外1200右ダ
12人
坂井英
53.0
1:14.9 (1.1)
38.0 474k
4番
12-12
キーンブレ
|
7
良
14頭
大井
10.09.02
こうま座特
C2三
外1200右ダ
8人
的場文
55.0
1:14.0 (0.6)
36.8 456k
13番
10-10
シルクアン
|
5
良
10頭
川崎
10.08.19
C2二三四
1400左ダ
8人
山田信
53.0
1:32.0 (0.9)
39.9 454k
5番
9-9-8-5
ジンシジョ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
10.09.01
C2九十
外1400右ダ
10人
柏木健
55.0
1:29.6 (2.0)
39.8 511k
11番
10-7-7
スプリング
|
4
良
9頭
大井
10.09.01
C2九十
内1600右ダ
4人
柏木健
55.0
1:42.9 (0.6)
39.7 471k
3番
4-4-3-3
チリトテシ
|
2
稍
9頭
大井
10.07.11
3歳
内1500右ダ
2人
御神訓
53.0
1:36.6 (0.5)
39.1 454k
1番
7-7-6-6
ミッキーサ
|
10
良
13頭
大井
10.08.30
文京区特別
C2一
外1700右ダ
7人
△上田健
51.0
1:51.3 (1.8)
38.8 491k
12番
9-9-9-10
トゥモロー
|
1
良
11頭
大井
10.08.30
C2六七
内1600右ダ
5人
本橋孝
55.0
1:43.3 (0.0)
38.7 476k
3番
5-4-4-5
ムサシモナ
|
8
良
12頭
大井
10.09.03
ききょう特
3歳
外1200右ダ
9人
有年淳
53.0
1:14.2 (1.0)
38.1 417k
1番
7-6
プリティス
|
11
良
13頭
大井
10.08.30
文京区特別
C2一
外1700右ダ
11人
高野毅
55.0
1:51.7 (2.2)
38.7 460k
9番
13-13-11-11
トゥモロー
|
4
重
16頭
大井
10.04.19
北区特別競
C2二
内1600右ダ
1人
的場文
55.0
1:43.5 (0.8)
40.5 453k
7番
6-6-6-6
トオノボー
|
3走前
|
4
良
11頭
大井
10.08.12
3歳
外1400右ダ
8人
繁田健
55.0
1:29.1 (0.8)
39.3 472k
6番
5-3-2
アジュディ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
10.07.26
新宿区特別
C2一
外1800右ダ
9人
坂井英
53.0
1:58.3 (3.3)
41.1 475k
1番
10-9-9-9
サマースピ
|
8
良
13頭
大井
10.08.17
水彩都市・
C2三
外1200右ダ
7人
的場文
55.0
1:14.2 (0.4)
38.2 456k
5番
9-7
キーンブレ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
10.08.02
C2四
1400左ダ
6人
山田信
53.0
1:31.3 (0.2)
39.8 452k
2番
6-5-5-4
メイプルプ
|
12
良
14頭
大井
10.08.14
C2八九
外1200右ダ
12人
柏木健
55.0
1:15.3 (1.1)
38.5 512k
2番
13-10
ブラックシ
|
6
良
11頭
大井
10.08.14
C2八九
内1500右ダ
2人
柏木健
55.0
1:36.4 (0.8)
39.3 471k
5番
9-9-6-6
オオタボス
|
1
稍
13頭
大井
10.06.29
3歳
外1400右ダ
6人
御神訓
53.0
1:28.2 (0.4)
39.0 453k
5番
6-5-4
ヴォリショ
|
13
良
13頭
大井
10.08.15
いるか座特
C2二
内1600右ダ
11人
△上田健
51.0
1:42.9 (1.4)
39.8 490k
4番
10-9-11-11
シンゼンア
|
7
良
14頭
大井
10.08.13
C2五六
内1500右ダ
14人
本橋孝
55.0
1:37.2 (1.9)
40.3 474k
3番
6-7-7-7
ノーモアー
|
14
良
14頭
大井
10.07.26
乙女ゆり特
3歳
外1400右ダ
8人
左海誠
53.0
1:30.3 (2.7)
40.2 417k
14番
9-12-13
サンサンフ
|
9
良
11頭
大井
10.08.12
ほうおう座
C2一
外1800右ダ
11人
高野毅
55.0
1:57.0 (1.6)
39.3 459k
11番
10-10-9-8
イッパイジ
|
2
不
16頭
大井
10.04.05
C2四五
内1600右ダ
1人
的場文
55.0
1:43.5 (0.0)
40.3 450k
10番
2-2-2-2
ムサシマッ
|
4走前
|
12
良
14頭
大井
10.07.28
フォーチュ
C13歳
外1200右ダ
7人
御神訓
55.0
1:16.6 (2.7)
40.6 472k
7番
4-5
キョウエイ
|
10
良
14頭
大井
10.05.19
C1C2
外1200右ダ
6人
三浦皇
54.0
1:15.2 (1.9)
37.6 465k
5番
13-13
ネオカーニ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
10.07.27
C2六七
外1400右ダ
5人
的場文
55.0
1:27.9 (0.3)
38.7 452k
3番
3-4-4
キャプテン
|
5
良
13頭
川崎
10.07.06
クラシック
C2
1600左ダ
12人
山田信
53.0
1:45.5 (1.2)
39.4 453k
4番
7-7-7-4
トーセンメ
|
13
不
14頭
大井
10.07.30
C2十11
外1400右ダ
11人
柏木健
55.0
1:32.3 (4.1)
42.5 514k
5番
10-8-11
セレブウィ
|
3
良
10頭
大井
10.07.28
C2八九
内1600右ダ
3人
柏木健
55.0
1:43.3 (0.2)
40.1 466k
2番
7-7-3-3
ゴールドシ
|
8
重
14頭
大井
10.05.31
3歳
外1200右ダ
4人
御神訓
53.0
1:16.0 (1.8)
38.7 453k
13番
12-11
イケメン
|
4
不
14頭
大井
10.07.29
へびつかい
C2二
内1600右ダ
13人
△上田健
51.0
1:42.8 (1.1)
40.6 487k
9番
10-10-8-6
エアベルヴ
|
10
良
14頭
大井
10.07.27
C2六七
外1400右ダ
11人
本橋孝
55.0
1:30.2 (2.3)
39.3 473k
11番
12-12-13
カウボーイ
|
8
重
13頭
大井
10.07.12
あさがお特
3歳
外1200右ダ
9人
左海誠
53.0
1:14.9 (1.2)
38.1 415k
9番
8-9
ヴァンフォ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
10.07.26
新宿区特別
C2一
外1800右ダ
14人
高野毅
55.0
1:57.2 (2.2)
38.6 460k
9番
14-14-14-14
サマースピ
|
3
良
13頭
大井
10.03.15
C2三四
外1200右ダ
1人
的場文
55.0
1:14.5 (0.4)
38.5 455k
3番
8-8
サトコンワ
|
5走前
|