|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牝10
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
444 | 444
|
415 | 437
|
431 | 445
|
481 | 519
|
474 | 508
|
484 | 512
|
475 | 503
|
442 | 455
|
連対時 馬体重 |
440 -11
|
442 -1
|
445 +1
|
501 -4
|
498 +6
|
508 -3
|
501 -3
|
456 -8
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
大1292良ダ10
-
|
-
高1236重ダ2
高1325不ダ2
高1236重ダ2
|
潟578良芝17
佐1238良ダ2
佐1290良ダ2
高1249重ダ4
|
船596不ダ3
高1242不ダ1
浦1276重ダ2
高1242不ダ1
|
-
高1253不ダ4
名1292良ダ2
高1253不ダ4
|
倉584重ダ4
東1202良ダ5
淀1266良ダ12
高1234不ダ1
|
倉578不芝3
高1245不ダ1
東1270稍ダ10
高1245不ダ1
|
潟566良芝13
東1199不ダ5
園1305重ダ9
高1246不ダ3
|
1000
1300 1400
高1300 |
持時計 |
0002
1007
0001
0002
|
121047
2114
0001
0002
|
113219
0005
2219
0000
|
2112845
31334
0104
0001
|
0203
2517
00011
0001
|
53521
0006
0001
0001
|
185430
23110
0005
0002
|
05422
0003
0001
0010
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
11頭
高知
10.10.16
佐賀もどり
A
1600右ダ
4人
宮川実
54.0
1:51.9 (3.6)
44.1 451k
10番
9-8-6-6
エーシンサ
|
3
良
8頭
高知
10.10.17
室戸岬灯台
B
1400右ダ
2人
▲岡村卓
51.0
1:34.5 (0.4)
39.9 443k
1番
8-7-7-6
パリスエト
|
5
良
11頭
高知
10.10.16
佐賀もどり
A
1600右ダ
8人
郷間勇
54.0
1:50.7 (2.4)
42.4 444k
4番
11-10-10-8
エーシンサ
|
10
良
11頭
高知
10.10.16
佐賀もどり
A
1600右ダ
7人
▲岡村卓
51.0
1:52.3 (4.0)
46.2 505k
1番
1-1-1-4
エーシンサ
|
4
良
10頭
高知
10.10.16
土佐清水さ
A
1600右ダ
4人
上田将
54.0
1:49.1 (0.3)
40.8 492k
6番
7-9-8-7
スパイナル
|
11
良
11頭
高知
10.10.16
佐賀もどり
A
1600右ダ
10人
西山裕
56.0
1:52.3 (4.0)
43.7 511k
11番
10-11-11-11
エーシンサ
|
7
良
10頭
高知
10.10.16
土佐清水さ
A
1600右ダ
7人
☆別府衣
55.0
1:49.9 (1.1)
42.1 504k
7番
3-3-3-3
スパイナル
|
4
良
11頭
高知
10.10.16
佐賀もどり
A
1600右ダ
9人
☆小杉亮
53.0
1:50.4 (2.1)
42.9 464k
8番
5-5-5-5
エーシンサ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
良
14頭
大井
10.08.31
C1六
外1400右ダ
11人
町田直
53.0
1:29.2 (2.5)
39.5 457k
9番
9-7-7
メガボルケ
|
名古屋
10.09.29
秋桜(あき
1800右ダ
8人
岡村卓
56.0
2:00.6 (1.9)
39.1 443k
9番
9-9-9-9
エンタノメ
|
5
重
8頭
高知
10.10.02
白髪神社秋
A
1400右ダ
8人
▲岡村卓
51.0
1:32.2 (1.5)
39.9 438k
8番
7-7-7-6
スパイナル
|
5
不
8頭
高知
10.10.10
AイBイ
1300右ダ
4人
▲岡村卓
51.0
1:25.4 (0.2)
40.8 509k
2番
1-1-1-1
アースクエ
|
4
不
8頭
高知
10.10.10
AイBイ
1300右ダ
1人
倉兼育
54.0
1:25.3 (0.1)
40.2 500k
1番
3-3-3-2
アースクエ
|
7
重
8頭
高知
10.10.02
白髪神社秋
A
1400右ダ
7人
西山裕
56.0
1:32.7 (2.0)
41.2 514k
5番
6-5-5-5
スパイナル
|
3
重
8頭
高知
10.10.02
白髪神社秋
A
1400右ダ
2人
高橋利
56.0
1:31.9 (1.2)
40.8 498k
4番
2-1-1-2
スパイナル
|
6
重
7頭
高知
10.10.02
がんばれ!
A
1400右ダ
7人
永森大
54.0
1:33.7 (2.4)
42.2 465k
6番
6-6-6-5
プラネット
|
前々走
|
10
良
11頭
大井
10.08.15
C1七
内1600右ダ
8人
繁田健
53.0
1:44.0 (2.0)
41.0 455k
9番
8-6-7-7
サルサフレ
|
金沢
10.09.03
イヌワシ賞
3歳以上
1900右ダ
10人
永森大
54.0
2:06.4 (2.0)
38.2 452k
9番
8-10-9-9
エーシンエ
|
5
良
6頭
高知
10.09.25
地球33番
A
1400右ダ
6人
岡田祥
54.0
1:34.1 (1.5)
40.4 436k
5番
4-5-5-6
サウロビス
|
7
重
7頭
高知
10.10.02
がんばれ!
A
1400右ダ
4人
▲岡村卓
51.0
1:34.0 (2.7)
42.8 505k
3番
4-4-4-7
プラネット
|
2
重
8頭
高知
10.10.02
白髪神社秋
A
1400右ダ
5人
倉兼育
54.0
1:31.8 (1.1)
40.3 498k
6番
5-5-3-3
スパイナル
|
6
重
8頭
高知
10.09.17
A
1400右ダ
8人
西川敏
56.0
1:34.3 (1.4)
41.2 511k
5番
4-5-3-7
アースクエ
|
2
良
6頭
高知
10.09.25
地球33番
A
1400右ダ
3人
高橋利
56.0
1:33.6 (1.0)
40.2 503k
3番
3-3-3-3
サウロビス
|
船橋
10.04.14
マリーンカ
3上
1600左ダ
12人
水野貴
55.0
1:43.0 (3.8)
39.0 445k
3番
8-11-12-13
トーホウド
|
3走前
|
10
良
14頭
大井
10.07.28
C1六
内1600右ダ
9人
御神訓
53.0
1:44.3 (4.3)
42.3 453k
5番
10-10-14-13
スリーピン
|
7
良
10頭
福山
10.08.08
福山・高知
1600右ダ
3人
永森大
54.0
1:48.5 (1.5)
39.5 451k
2番
9-9-9-9
アタゴコマ
|
7
重
8頭
高知
10.09.17
A
1400右ダ
7人
上田将
54.0
1:34.3 (1.4)
40.8 435k
4番
7-7-8-6
アースクエ
|
4
良
6頭
高知
10.09.25
地球33番
A
1400右ダ
5人
▲岡村卓
51.0
1:34.0 (1.4)
41.3 507k
4番
1-1-1-2
サウロビス
|
6
良
6頭
高知
10.09.25
地球33番
A
1400右ダ
2人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:34.2 (1.6)
41.0 500k
2番
4-3-3-4
サウロビス
|
11
良
11頭
高知
10.09.03
土佐ひとり
A
1400右ダ
10人
西山裕
56.0
1:37.9 (4.4)
45.0 509k
2番
4-4-5-11
ボーマタン
|
高知
10.08.22
建依別賞
1400右ダ
4人
高橋利
57.0
1:33.7 (1.3)
40.8 499k
2番
5-5-6-6
サウロビス
|
3
不
11頭
高知
10.03.22
ピカラKC
A3
1300右ダ
5人
永森大
55.0
1:26.4 (1.0)
460k
3番
2-3-5-3
ストロング
|
4走前
|
12
重
13頭
大井
10.07.13
C1五六
内1600右ダ
4人
御神訓
53.0
1:45.4 (2.5)
41.9 450k
2番
8-9-10-11
エリモトッ
|
船橋
10.04.14
マリーンカ
3上
1600左ダ
11人
赤岡修
55.0
1:43.0 (3.8)
39.2 437k
9番
13-13-11-10
トーホウド
|
6
良
7頭
高知
10.08.27
清流仁淀川
A
1400右ダ
3人
倉兼育
54.0
1:34.5 (1.3)
40.5 430k
7番
5-5-6-7
アルファバ
|
4
重
8頭
高知
10.09.17
A
1400右ダ
2人
☆西森将
53.0
1:33.9 (1.0)
41.4 504k
8番
1-1-1-1
アースクエ
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
10.06.29
立夏特別
B2
1600右ダ
1人
戸部尚
54.0
1:43.1 (1.2)
38.7 501k
4番
2-2-2-2
スルーザグ
|
8
良
10頭
高知
10.08.22
ゆたぽん地
A
1400右ダ
8人
西山裕
56.0
1:36.5 (2.2)
43.6 507k
5番
3-4-4-9
アースクエ
|
3
良
12頭
高知
10.08.02
夜さ恋ナイ
A
1400右ダ
2人
赤岡修
57.0
1:32.3 (0.2)
40.5 496k
6番
4-4-4-2
スパイナル
|
11
不
11頭
高知
10.03.05
ひょうたん
A2
1400右ダ
10人
山下貴
55.0
1:33.1 (2.4)
452k
9番
2-4-5-11
サンドクリ
|
5走前
|