|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
464 | 495
|
469 | 486
|
430 | 442
|
460 | 509
|
430 | 456
|
418 | 449
|
481 | 497
|
466 | 503
|
447 | 474
|
447 | 467
|
連対時 馬体重 |
483 +3
|
483 +3
|
433 -4
|
481 +7
|
446 ±0
|
434 +4
|
493 +4
|
491 -5
|
465 +4
|
462 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
高1257重ダ1
高1334不ダ3
淀1365良芝11
高1334不ダ3
|
名1240重ダ2
笠1289重ダ1
名1437不ダ6
高1316不ダ1
|
高1252重ダ3
高1333不ダ3
-
高1333不ダ3
|
高1259不ダ1
淀1267稍芝8
水1410不ダ1
高1360重ダ12
|
高1267不ダ8
佐1324良ダ3
福1470不ダ2
高1324重ダ2
|
高1247重ダ2
阪1277良ダ5
高1505良ダ6
高1321不ダ2
|
浦1229不ダ1
潟1248稍芝9
法1373良芝9
高1340稍ダ3
|
高1246不ダ4
阪1281良ダ10
高1481重ダ1
高1308不ダ2
|
佐1226不ダ2
佐1290重ダ3
-
高1334不ダ3
|
高1254不ダ1
佐1291重ダ6
大1431良ダ1
高1335稍ダ2
|
1300
1400 1600
高1400 |
持時計 |
9538
0001
0001
0000
|
1316616
31419
0014
0001
|
61174
0000
0000
0001
|
106214
3156
18132
0004
|
4151128
36511
0000
0000
|
6131749
67216
1104
1145
|
47717
10315
0001
0000
|
157830
1106
42529
0003
|
6101124
2224
0012
0000
|
43422
33018
0206
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
10頭
高知
10.10.17
C1ロ
1300右ダ
2人
☆別府衣
55.0
1:28.1 (1.4)
41.2 480k
9番
3-4-4-5
サンエムテ
|
3
良
7頭
高知
10.10.17
C1イ
1300右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:27.7 (0.4)
41.9 480k
4番
1-2-2-1
デュヴァル
|
2
不
9頭
高知
10.10.10
C1
1300右ダ
2人
上田将
55.0
1:25.6 (0.5)
40.0 437k
3番
3-2-2-2
スカーレッ
|
1
不
10頭
高知
10.10.10
C1
1300右ダ
8人
西山裕
56.0
1:25.9 (0.2)
40.0 474k
9番
2-2-2-1
タマノユウ
|
5
良
7頭
高知
10.10.17
C1イ
1300右ダ
7人
郷間勇
56.0
1:27.9 (0.6)
40.4 446k
5番
7-7-7-6
デュヴァル
|
2
良
7頭
高知
10.10.17
C1イ
1300右ダ
6人
宮川実
56.0
1:27.5 (0.2)
40.7 430k
1番
5-5-5-5
デュヴァル
|
7
良
7頭
高知
10.10.17
C1イ
1300右ダ
2人
倉兼育
54.0
1:28.5 (1.2)
42.8 489k
2番
1-1-1-3
デュヴァル
|
1
良
10頭
高知
10.10.17
C1ロ
1300右ダ
3人
郷間勇
56.0
1:26.7 (0.5)
40.9 496k
8番
1-1-1-1
リワードグ
|
4
不
9頭
高知
10.10.10
C1
1300右ダ
3人
倉兼育
54.0
1:26.5 (1.4)
39.3 461k
2番
8-8-8-4
スカーレッ
|
4
良
7頭
高知
10.10.17
C1イ
1300右ダ
3人
西川敏
56.0
1:27.9 (0.6)
41.9 464k
8番
3-3-3-4
デュヴァル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
不
10頭
高知
10.10.10
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
3人
☆別府衣
55.0
1:33.4 (1.2)
41.2 478k
10番
2-3-2-3
マルタカデ
|
2
不
10頭
高知
10.10.10
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
1:32.5 (0.3)
40.5 481k
8番
1-1-1-1
マルタカデ
|
1
稍
11頭
高知
10.09.18
松井茂雄退
C2
1400右ダ
3人
上田将
55.0
1:34.4 (0.3)
42.0 436k
5番
3-4-3-1
ジトゥルー
|
12
重
12頭
高知
10.09.17
久礼八幡宮
C1
1400右ダ
7人
西山裕
56.0
1:36.0 (3.8)
42.7 474k
11番
5-6-7-11
ナロウエス
|
4
不
8頭
高知
10.10.10
土佐の日曜
C1
1400右ダ
4人
郷間勇
56.0
1:34.2 (1.0)
40.4 452k
8番
6-8-7-7
プラチナグ
|
3
不
8頭
高知
10.10.10
土佐の日曜
C1
1400右ダ
3人
宮川実
56.0
1:34.2 (1.0)
41.3 435k
4番
5-5-5-4
プラチナグ
|
2
不
8頭
高知
10.10.10
土佐の日曜
C1
1400右ダ
2人
宮川浩
54.0
1:34.1 (0.9)
41.5 497k
5番
3-3-3-3
プラチナグ
|
3
不
9頭
高知
10.10.10
C1
1300右ダ
4人
☆別府衣
55.0
1:25.8 (0.7)
39.9 495k
6番
4-4-3-3
スカーレッ
|
2
良
8頭
高知
10.09.26
高知の騎手
B
1400右ダ
3人
西川敏
54.0
1:34.6 (0.2)
40.1 457k
1番
6-6-6-5
グランアー
|
2
不
10頭
高知
10.10.10
C1
1300右ダ
1人
上田将
56.0
1:26.1 (0.2)
40.1 462k
6番
3-3-3-2
ネクストス
|
前々走
|
1
重
9頭
高知
10.09.17
C1
1300右ダ
2人
☆別府衣
55.0
1:26.7 (0.4)
39.9 479k
4番
1-1-1-2
ナムラコマ
|
3
重
7頭
高知
10.10.02
C1イ
1300右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
1:25.3 (0.3)
39.6 483k
7番
2-2-2-1
スカーレッ
|
4
良
7頭
高知
10.08.27
花みょうが
C2
1400右ダ
3人
上田将
55.0
1:35.0 (0.6)
40.5 424k
1番
5-5-5-5
プラチナグ
|
2
稍
8頭
高知
10.08.28
アケマスに
C1
1300右ダ
4人
西山裕
56.0
1:28.5 (1.0)
42.2 460k
2番
1-1-1-2
マルタカデ
|
8
稍
10頭
高知
10.09.18
競馬場の月
B
1400右ダ
7人
宮川実
56.0
1:35.1 (1.3)
40.6 444k
2番
10-10-9-8
ヒトリュー
|
1
良
7頭
高知
10.09.26
C1
1300右ダ
1人
宮川実
56.0
1:26.5 (0.0)
40.4 432k
4番
6-4-3-2
ウェリナ
|
4
重
7頭
高知
10.10.02
C1イ
1300右ダ
4人
宮川浩
54.0
1:25.7 (0.7)
40.1 493k
2番
1-1-1-2
スカーレッ
|
8
良
11頭
高知
10.09.03
土佐ひとり
A
1400右ダ
8人
高橋利
56.0
1:35.8 (2.3)
42.9 496k
9番
4-6-4-6
ボーマタン
|
4
稍
10頭
高知
10.09.18
競馬場の月
B
1400右ダ
5人
西川敏
54.0
1:34.5 (0.7)
40.7 464k
1番
6-6-6-4
ヒトリュー
|
1
不
8頭
高知
10.10.03
C1ロC2
1300右ダ
1人
上田将
56.0
1:25.4 (0.1)
39.8 460k
5番
1-1-1-1
カシマゼロ
|
3走前
|
1
良
10頭
高知
10.09.04
高知競馬を
C2
1400右ダ
2人
☆別府衣
55.0
1:34.7 (0.0)
41.9 482k
3番
4-2-2-2
ジトゥルー
|
2
良
6頭
高知
10.09.25
真人千秋祝
C1
1400右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
1:33.9 (0.1)
40.2 486k
4番
3-3-2-3
プラチナグ
|
3
良
10頭
高知
10.08.21
律ちゃん誕
C2
1400右ダ
4人
上田将
55.0
1:34.8 (0.4)
41.5 434k
4番
4-5-4-3
マルタカデ
|
8
良
9頭
荒尾
10.06.04
第22回ら
A
1500右ダ
8人
朴在鎬
54.0
1:39.9 (3.3)
40.0 480k
7番
7-9-8-8
サチノスイ
|
9
良
10頭
高知
10.08.27
B
1400右ダ
9人
宮川実
56.0
1:35.9 (2.6)
40.2 435k
4番
10-10-9-9
ケンタッキ
|
6
重
12頭
高知
10.09.17
久礼八幡宮
C1
1400右ダ
10人
高橋利
56.0
1:34.6 (2.4)
41.2 434k
7番
10-10-9-6
ナロウエス
|
5
良
7頭
高知
10.09.26
室戸海洋深
B
1600右ダ
6人
宮川浩
54.0
1:50.5 (2.1)
43.1 503k
6番
4-4-4-4
ゴールデン
|
7
良
10頭
高知
10.08.22
ゆたぽん地
A
1400右ダ
4人
高橋利
56.0
1:36.2 (1.9)
42.4 500k
7番
10-10-9-10
アースクエ
|
10
良
10頭
高知
10.09.04
ファイナル
B
800右ダ
9人
西川敏
54.0
51.7 (1.3)
37.7 464k
3番
8-8
コスモアレ
|
4
良
7頭
高知
10.09.26
室戸海洋深
B
1600右ダ
5人
上田将
56.0
1:49.8 (1.4)
42.5 460k
3番
3-3-2-3
ゴールデン
|
4走前
|
5
良
7頭
高知
10.08.27
花みょうが
C2
1400右ダ
4人
☆別府衣
55.0
1:35.1 (0.7)
41.5 479k
4番
3-3-3-4
プラチナグ
|
2
重
9頭
高知
10.09.17
C1
1300右ダ
3人
西山裕
56.0
1:27.1 (0.4)
40.0 486k
8番
3-4-3-1
バブルガム
|
3
稍
11頭
高知
10.07.31
よさこい祭
C2
1400右ダ
3人
上田将
55.0
1:35.1 (2.5)
41.4 437k
6番
5-4-3-3
ナロウエス
|
4
良
10頭
荒尾
10.05.02
JNB協賛
A
1500右ダ
9人
牧野孝
54.0
1:38.5 (1.5)
40.3 486k
2番
4-3-3-3
シークレッ
|
6
良
10頭
福山
10.08.08
福山・高知
1600右ダ
9人
宮川実
56.0
1:48.5 (1.5)
39.4 432k
8番
10-10-10-8
アタゴコマ
|
4
良
9頭
高知
10.09.04
月の名所は
C1
1400右ダ
6人
宮川実
56.0
1:34.9 (1.0)
42.0 431k
8番
3-3-4-3
ヒロカミオ
|
3
稍
10頭
高知
10.09.18
和田一花誕
B
1400右ダ
2人
宮川浩
54.0
1:34.0 (0.5)
41.0 496k
4番
1-1-1-1
パリスエト
|
7
良
12頭
高知
10.08.02
夜さ恋ナイ
A
1400右ダ
11人
☆別府衣
55.0
1:34.1 (2.0)
41.6 490k
2番
10-12-12-8
スパイナル
|
6
稍
8頭
高知
10.08.28
清流四万十
B
1400右ダ
8人
上田将
54.0
1:34.7 (1.0)
41.5 458k
4番
6-6-6-6
ボーマタン
|
2
稍
10頭
高知
10.09.18
和田一花誕
B
1400右ダ
4人
上田将
56.0
1:33.5 (0.0)
40.4 459k
6番
2-2-2-1
パリスエト
|
5走前
|