|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
栗毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
472 | 490
|
-
|
467 | 467
|
443 | 443
|
500 | 500
|
-
|
482 | 489
|
422 | 440
|
467 | 470
|
連対時 馬体重 |
480 -1
|
460 -6
|
463 -4
|
434 -3
|
493 -5
|
437 ±0
|
435 ±0
|
407 -9
|
478 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠516稍ダ4
笠1310不ダ5
笠1470重ダ9
笠1310不ダ5
|
-
笠1304良ダ5
東1428重ダ12
笠1304良ダ5
|
-
笠1300良ダ3
法1359良芝10
笠1300良ダ3
|
-
笠1307重ダ4
東1360良芝15
笠1307重ダ4
|
-
笠1310重ダ2
-
笠1310重ダ2
|
-
笠1309良ダ4
阪1410良芝12
笠1309良ダ4
|
笠511良ダ6
淀1291稍ダ16
淀1364良芝11
笠1311良ダ2
|
-
笠1302良ダ3
-
笠1302良ダ3
|
笠500良ダ3
園1298不ダ3
-
笠1313不ダ3
|
800
1400 1600
笠1400 |
持時計 |
371890
0001
0002
0002
|
0029
0001
0002
0000
|
0113
0001
0001
0002
|
0113
0001
0002
0001
|
0106
0000
0000
0000
|
0013
0001
0001
0002
|
12257
0002
0001
0001
|
21216
0011
0000
0000
|
04944
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
重
9頭
笠松
10.11.23
いつき1歳
C23
1400右ダ
9人
大塚研
56.0
1:34.8 (5.8)
41.9 481k
7番
8-8-9-9
ゲンパチド
|
3
不
9頭
笠松
10.11.22
潤&もえ結
C26
1400右ダ
6人
湯前良
56.0
1:31.4 (2.3)
40.7 466k
1番
4-5-5-4
ゴールドサ
|
2
不
9頭
笠松
10.11.22
サラ系C2
C25
1400右ダ
3人
東川公
54.0
1:30.3 (0.2)
38.8 467k
3番
4-4-3-3
チョウヒロ
|
4
重
9頭
笠松
10.11.23
いつき1歳
C23
1400右ダ
5人
花本正
56.0
1:30.7 (1.7)
41.5 437k
9番
2-2-3-5
ゲンパチド
|
5
重
9頭
笠松
10.11.23
いつき1歳
C23
1400右ダ
4人
大原浩
56.0
1:31.3 (2.3)
42.3 498k
4番
1-1-1-1
ゲンパチド
|
6
不
9頭
笠松
10.11.22
サラ系C2
C25
1400右ダ
4人
佐藤友
54.0
1:32.0 (1.9)
39.8 437k
4番
7-7-6-6
チョウヒロ
|
7
稍
7頭
名古屋
10.12.07
サラC23
C23
800右ダ
6人
小山信
56.0
53.5 (4.0)
38.7 435k
6番
6-6
キタノアツ
|
9
重
9頭
笠松
10.11.23
サラ系C2
C24
1400右ダ
9人
小林拓
54.0
1:37.2 (7.9)
44.1 416k
4番
9-9-9-9
ベニヒメ
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
10.11.30
サラC22
C22
1300右ダ
7人
大原浩
56.0
1:29.0 (4.5)
42.3 477k
7番
7-7-7-7
エリモパン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
良
9頭
笠松
10.11.09
サラ系C2
C24
1400右ダ
7人
筒井勇
56.0
1:33.8 (4.7)
40.2 480k
6番
9-9-9-9
レイビステ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
10.11.09
サラ系C2
C25
1400右ダ
7人
湯前良
56.0
1:30.7 (1.4)
39.2 465k
9番
5-6-6-6
バンダムパ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
10.11.08
サラ系C2
C28
1400右ダ
5人
東川公
54.0
1:30.0 (0.6)
39.1 470k
9番
3-3-3-2
デルママル
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
10.11.09
サラ系C2
C24
1400右ダ
5人
花本正
56.0
1:31.3 (2.2)
39.1 437k
2番
8-8-7-7
レイビステ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
10.11.09
サラ系C2
C25
1400右ダ
5人
吉井友
56.0
1:31.5 (2.2)
39.3 499k
5番
8-8-8-7
バンダムパ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
10.11.09
サラ系C2
C26
1400右ダ
3人
向山牧
54.0
1:30.9 (1.7)
38.6 437k
2番
7-6-4-4
トップスマ
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
10.11.30
サラC22
C22
1300右ダ
9人
小山信
56.0
1:30.4 (5.9)
43.0 436k
1番
9-9-9-9
エリモパン
|
10
不
10頭
笠松
10.10.25
ゆうと誕生
3歳7
1400右ダ
7人
小林拓
54.0
1:34.9 (6.0)
41.6 431k
10番
10-10-10-10
エイシンラ
|
7
重
9頭
笠松
10.11.23
いつき1歳
C23
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
56.0
1:32.2 (3.2)
41.9 479k
5番
6-6-6-6
ゲンパチド
|
前々走
|
8
不
10頭
笠松
10.10.25
日本ベンダ
C17
1400右ダ
8人
筒井勇
56.0
1:35.0 (4.3)
41.6 478k
8番
9-9-10-10
エーシンフ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
10.10.27
サラ系3歳
3歳12
1400右ダ
7人
東川公
56.0
1:32.8 (1.5)
39.6 464k
9番
7-8-8-8
ヤマニンブ
|
5
重
9頭
笠松
10.10.29
サラ系3歳
3歳14
1400右ダ
7人
東川公
54.0
1:31.4 (1.1)
40.8 473k
8番
5-5-4-2
テイエムシ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
10.10.27
サラ系3歳
3歳12
1400右ダ
4人
尾島徹
56.0
1:32.6 (1.3)
39.8 443k
10番
2-2-2-2
ヤマニンブ
|
2
重
9頭
笠松
10.10.29
サラ系3歳
3歳15
1400右ダ
4人
吉井友
56.0
1:31.0 (0.2)
40.5 500k
5番
1-1-1-1
ストリーク
|
3
重
9頭
笠松
10.10.29
サラ系3歳
3歳14
1400右ダ
2人
佐藤友
54.0
1:31.2 (0.9)
40.2 442k
6番
8-7-6-5
テイエムシ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
10.11.09
サラ系C2
C26
1400右ダ
5人
小山信
56.0
1:36.3 (7.1)
43.8 438k
8番
6-5-6-7
トップスマ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
10.10.11
響け!なん
3歳6
1400右ダ
6人
小林拓
54.0
1:35.5 (5.4)
42.0 435k
1番
9-9-9-9
エーシンサ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
10.11.09
サラ系C2
C25
1400右ダ
9人
大原浩
56.0
1:33.4 (4.1)
41.0 473k
8番
9-9-9-9
バンダムパ
|
3走前
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
10.10.11
浅野愛馬会
C19
800右ダ
7人
筒井勇
56.0
53.2 (3.1)
38.2 472k
2番
7-7
ウィンウィ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
10.09.22
サラ系3歳
3歳9
1400右ダ
3人
向山牧
56.0
1:32.5 (2.2)
40.2 462k
6番
5-5-6-7
ミスイサリ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
10.10.14
サラ系3歳
3歳13
1400右ダ
6人
尾島徹
54.0
1:32.3 (3.4)
41.0 477k
5番
6-6-5-6
ヒラボクエ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
10.10.13
サラ系3歳
3歳12
1400右ダ
4人
花本正
56.0
1:31.7 (0.9)
40.8 443k
5番
2-2-2-1
ジェットメ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
10.10.14
サラ系3歳
3歳14
1400右ダ
4人
吉井友
56.0
1:34.1 (3.2)
42.8 503k
7番
1-1-1-3
シルクレガ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
10.10.14
サラ系3歳
3歳13
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
54.0
1:31.0 (2.1)
39.3 444k
3番
8-8-7-5
ヒラボクエ
|
9
不
10頭
名古屋
10.11.01
11・3船
C25
1400右ダ
10人
小山信
56.0
1:36.7 (6.9)
43.3 441k
4番
9-9-9-9
ワイエスド
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
10.09.21
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
7人
大塚研
54.0
1:32.7 (3.5)
39.9 436k
3番
9-9-9-10
キクノエク
|
8
重
9頭
名古屋
10.11.02
サラC24
C24
800右ダ
7人
大原浩
56.0
51.8 (1.8)
37.1 477k
4番
8-8
メイショウ
|
4走前
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
10.09.21
サラ系C1
C16
1400右ダ
6人
向山牧
56.0
1:33.4 (1.7)
40.4 467k
1番
9-9-9-9
ラスリーラ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
10.09.07
サラ系3歳
3歳12
1400右ダ
2人
湯前良
56.0
1:32.6 (1.6)
40.7 462k
8番
3-3-3-3
テクノプレ
|
10
良
16頭
J中山
10.09.11
3歳未勝利
内1600右芝
14人
西田雄
54.0
1:35.9 (1.6)
36.0 458k
10番
8-10-10
グァンタナ
|
3
重
9頭
笠松
10.09.24
サラ系3歳
3歳11
1400右ダ
2人
花本正
56.0
1:31.5 (1.7)
39.6 439k
4番
3-4-4-3
ゴールデン
|
8
重
9頭
笠松
10.09.24
サラ系3歳
3歳11
1400右ダ
3人
藤原幹
56.0
1:33.9 (4.1)
42.3 503k
8番
1-1-3-4
ゴールデン
|
8
良
15頭
J阪神
10.09.11
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
12人
藤岡佑
54.0
1:57.4 (1.1)
38.6 444k
1番
8-7-9-9
グランドチ
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
10.10.19
サラC13
C13
800右ダ
5人
横井将
56.0
52.2 (0.8)
37.8 438k
8番
4-4
ノブナガ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
10.09.06
サラ系3歳
3歳6
1400右ダ
5人
東川公
54.0
1:31.2 (1.9)
39.2 435k
9番
6-6-6-6
サリサリニ
|
6
不
10頭
笠松
10.10.25
サラ系C1
C16
800右ダ
3人
大塚研
56.0
52.0 (3.0)
37.4 480k
8番
7-7
サイキョウ
|
5走前
|