|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
450 | 470
|
464 | 472
|
433 | 458
|
432 | 443
|
474 | 492
|
447 | 466
|
490 | 530
|
510 | 520
|
438 | 464
|
-
|
448 | 464
|
496 | 524
|
連対時 馬体重 |
472 +4
|
468 -1
|
445 -10
|
436 -12
|
479 -1
|
484 -1
|
520 -11
|
532 -13
|
464 ±0
|
480 -2
|
471 +7
|
535 +22
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1370良ダ1
川1438不ダ2
-
川1438不ダ2
|
川1357稍ダ8
潟1372良芝8
島2026良芝8
川1428良ダ2
|
川1350不ダ6
船1417良ダ3
阪2058重ダ11
川1434不ダ1
|
川1376重ダ14
船1414不ダ8
大2117重ダ4
川1444良ダ7
|
船1361良ダ3
浦1422稍ダ2
-
-
|
川1341良ダ3
船1418良ダ6
川2138良ダ8
川1421重ダ2
|
川1361良ダ5
大1410重ダ7
-
-
|
-
東1406良ダ9
-
-
|
川1378良ダ7
潟1355良芝2
-
-
|
船1367良ダ8
阪1356良芝3
-
-
|
川1386良ダ11
東1384良ダ2
-
-
|
川1347稍ダ4
東1371不ダ2
-
川1410重ダ5
|
1500
1600 2000
川1600 |
持時計 |
32223
2213
0002
0000
|
3100
2225
0013
0001
|
11437
21525
02013
0003
|
11110
00013
0005
0001
|
2417
2115
0001
0000
|
2111
26617
0000
0001
|
44214
14216
0204
0000
|
2209
0002
0000
0000
|
15114
0102
0005
0000
|
0015
0015
0015
0000
|
0008
0213
11220
0000
|
0101
1235
0004
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
14頭
川崎
11.01.02
ゴールデン
C1C2
1500左ダ
3人
町田直
56.0
1:37.0 (0.7)
39.2 468k
13番
14-14-14-10
トキノライ
|
10
良
14頭
川崎
11.01.04
松竹梅(し
C1三
1600左ダ
4人
真島大
55.0
1:46.0 (2.4)
42.6 469k
7番
3-3-3-6
フミトオー
|
9
良
14頭
船橋
11.01.19
C1二三
1600左ダ
10人
五十冬
55.0
1:44.7 (1.0)
40.6 455k
13番
8-8-3-4
スパークキ
|
13
良
14頭
船橋
11.01.19
C1二三
1600左ダ
14人
秋元耕
55.0
1:46.5 (2.8)
41.4 448k
10番
13-12-10-12
スパークキ
|
6
良
10頭
浦和
11.01.13
花かおる鴻
C1三
1600左ダ
3人
本田重
53.0
1:45.1 (1.4)
41.7 480k
5番
3-4-7-7
アゲシオ
|
12
良
14頭
川崎
11.01.04
松竹梅(し
C1三
1600左ダ
11人
藤江渉
55.0
1:46.7 (3.1)
41.1 485k
8番
14-14-13-13
フミトオー
|
3
良
9頭
浦和
11.01.11
C1五六
1600左ダ
2人
佐藤博
55.0
1:44.0 (0.3)
40.0 531k
4番
1-1-1-1
ヴォルテッ
|
9
良
10頭
浦和
11.01.13
花かおる鴻
C1三
1600左ダ
7人
的場文
55.0
1:47.9 (4.2)
44.9 545k
1番
1-1-3-9
アゲシオ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
11.01.11
C1五六
1400左ダ
5人
金子正
55.0
1:30.3 (0.1)
39.2 464k
8番
11-11-10-8
シルクアン
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
11.01.13
C1四
1400左ダ
10人
酒井忍
53.0
1:31.8 (0.9)
39.7 482k
7番
5-5-5-6
ウツミダル
|
11
良
11頭
浦和
11.01.13
C1四
1400左ダ
9人
水野貴
53.0
1:33.0 (2.1)
40.1 464k
8番
7-7-11-11
ウツミダル
|
5
重
11頭
川崎
10.06.15
緑風(りょ
B3二
1600左ダ
5人
内田利
55.0
1:41.0 (0.9)
38.6 513k
4番
7-8-8-5
ユメヒマワ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
11頭
浦和
10.12.21
特選
C1四
1600左ダ
3人
町田直
55.0
1:44.4 (0.3)
39.1 469k
10番
11-11-8-4
インセンテ
|
3
重
14頭
川崎
10.12.17
サンタクロ
C1一
1600左ダ
4人
真島大
55.0
1:43.8 (0.5)
40.4 466k
12番
2-2-2-3
ゼットン
|
6
良
14頭
川崎
11.01.04
松竹梅(し
C1三
1600左ダ
9人
本田重
55.0
1:45.0 (1.4)
39.4 450k
12番
13-13-12-11
フミトオー
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
11.01.13
C1四
1400左ダ
11人
折笠豊
55.0
1:32.9 (2.0)
40.1 448k
3番
9-10-10-10
ウツミダル
|
7
不
12頭
浦和
10.12.22
冬至(とう
B3二
1400左ダ
5人
本田重
53.0
1:28.8 (0.9)
39.4 478k
3番
1-1-1-3
オキノキセ
|
1
重
11頭
浦和
10.04.29
新緑(しん
C1二
1600左ダ
5人
藤江渉
55.0
1:43.5 (0.0)
40.4 463k
11番
11-11-5-1
トーホウヘ
|
7
重
14頭
大井
10.12.25
クリスマス
B3二
内1600右ダ
6人
佐藤博
55.0
1:41.0 (0.8)
39.6 526k
3番
7-8-10-10
キングヘリ
|
10
良
16頭
J福島
10.06.19
3歳上
1200右芝
8人
後藤浩
57.0
1:10.0 (1.4)
35.7 510k
8番
7-5
サングレア
|
7
良
14頭
川崎
11.01.02
ゴールデン
C1C2
1500左ダ
8人
今野忠
56.0
1:37.8 (1.5)
41.9 457k
5番
7-7-7-8
トキノライ
|
10
重
10頭
浦和
10.12.23
冬萌(ふゆ
C1一
1600左ダ
10人
酒井忍
53.0
1:45.8 (3.4)
42.0 483k
10番
9-9-9-9
シャカリキ
|
11
良
14頭
川崎
11.01.02
ゴールデン
C1C2
1500左ダ
13人
岡田大
54.0
1:38.6 (2.3)
41.2 460k
3番
13-13-13-14
トキノライ
|
4
稍
10頭
川崎
10.05.13
薫風(くん
B3二
1500左ダ
4人
内田利
55.0
1:34.7 (0.4)
40.1 513k
3番
2-2-2-2
コッツウォ
|
前々走
|
7
稍
14頭
船橋
10.12.07
C1三四
1600左ダ
4人
町田直
55.0
1:44.0 (1.5)
40.0 476k
10番
14-14-12-12
ツクバチャ
|
4
良
11頭
川崎
10.11.19
優駿の門(
C1一
1600左ダ
2人
真島大
55.0
1:44.5 (0.6)
40.0 475k
9番
3-3-1-2
フジスペシ
|
5
重
14頭
船橋
10.12.08
B3三
1600左ダ
8人
本田重
55.0
1:43.9 (0.9)
40.1 447k
14番
12-12-10-10
カジノスタ
|
14
良
14頭
川崎
11.01.04
松竹梅(し
C1三
1600左ダ
14人
折笠豊
55.0
1:46.9 (3.3)
42.9 445k
2番
9-9-9-10
フミトオー
|
2
稍
11頭
浦和
10.11.24
ローズマリ
C1C2
1600左ダ
6人
本田重
55.0
1:42.2 (0.1)
39.0 480k
1番
1-1-1-1
ハーレムス
|
8
良
10頭
川崎
10.04.02
C1二
1500左ダ
5人
藤江渉
55.0
1:37.2 (2.4)
40.7 468k
2番
8-8-8-10
クロスデジ
|
2
不
12頭
大井
10.12.03
中野区特別
C1一
内1600右ダ
7人
佐藤博
55.0
1:42.2 (0.0)
40.3 526k
3番
1-1-1-1
レイズミー
|
9
良
16頭
J福島
09.11.22
3歳上
1200右芝
5人
大野拓
57.0
1:09.8 (1.0)
35.3 502k
5番
4-4
ラヴファン
|
8
良
12頭
J福島
10.11.20
3歳上
1000右ダ
12人
宮崎北
57.0
1:00.2 (0.8)
36.2 462k
10番
8-7
マイスイー
|
11
稍
12頭
船橋
10.12.06
ハマシギ賞
C1C2
1200左ダ
10人
繁田健
55.0
1:17.2 (2.4)
41.0 474k
1番
6-5-6
スマートタ
|
11
不
12頭
浦和
10.12.22
冬至(とう
B3二
1400左ダ
9人
水野貴
53.0
1:30.2 (2.3)
38.8 456k
11番
9-10-10-11
オキノキセ
|
4
重
12頭
浦和
10.04.29
昭和の日(
B3二
1400左ダ
2人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:28.7 (0.9)
39.4 516k
6番
7-7-6-6
キタサンコ
|
3走前
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
10.11.16
小春(こは
C2一
1600左ダ
4人
町田直
55.0
1:44.6 (0.1)
39.3 470k
12番
11-10-10-4
インセンテ
|
2
不
10頭
川崎
10.10.28
C1二
1400左ダ
3人
真島大
55.0
1:29.7 (0.5)
39.9 472k
5番
2-2-2-3
アイビー
|
8
良
13頭
川崎
10.11.18
ノベンバー
B2B3
1600左ダ
8人
御神訓
54.0
1:43.9 (1.5)
39.1 453k
8番
12-12-11-9
カーネリア
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
10.12.20
冬菊(ふゆ
B3一
1500左ダ
12人
折笠豊
55.0
1:39.2 (2.5)
40.0 443k
4番
12-12-12-12
プルシャン
|
9
重
13頭
船橋
10.11.02
C1
1000左ダ
5人
本田重
53.0
1:02.2 (1.7)
38.7 492k
1番
4-8
サユリ
|
3
良
8頭
川崎
10.02.26
春麗(しゅ
C1二
1600左ダ
2人
藤江渉
55.0
1:44.2 (1.2)
39.9 465k
1番
8-8-8-8
プラチナタ
|
4
良
12頭
大井
10.10.19
新涼特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
8人
佐藤博
55.0
1:42.5 (0.5)
40.1 530k
3番
4-5-3-3
キタサンギ
|
6
良
16頭
J福島
09.10.25
3歳上
1200右芝
11人
古川吉
57.0
1:09.0 (0.4)
34.6 508k
3番
11-11
ロードバロ
|
10
良
12頭
大井
10.10.07
アーバンス
B2B3
外1200右ダ
5人
御神訓
56.0
1:14.7 (1.9)
39.4 456k
12番
6-7
テンジンミ
|
7
稍
11頭
浦和
10.11.24
ローズマリ
C1C2
1600左ダ
5人
繁田健
55.0
1:45.1 (3.0)
40.8 474k
7番
11-10-9-7
ハーレムス
|
10
重
14頭
船橋
10.12.08
B3三
1600左ダ
11人
水野貴
53.0
1:44.9 (1.9)
41.1 468k
7番
9-10-10-11
カジノスタ
|
3
良
13頭
川崎
10.04.02
芦ノ湖(あ
C1一
1600左ダ
4人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:43.0 (0.5)
40.2 520k
13番
8-9-5-4
ミスガイア
|
4走前
|
2
不
13頭
川崎
10.10.26
清水龍子誕
C2二三四
1600左ダ
5人
繁田健
55.0
1:43.8 (0.2)
38.1 468k
4番
13-13-12-11
ファースト
|
10
重
13頭
川崎
10.09.29
流鏑馬(や
C1一
1600左ダ
4人
真島大
55.0
1:44.6 (2.1)
42.9 466k
13番
3-3-2-3
チョウサン
|
6
不
9頭
川崎
10.10.29
浦島(うら
B3三
1500左ダ
3人
本田重
55.0
1:35.0 (1.8)
39.2 442k
5番
6-6-6-6
センゲンコ
|
14
重
14頭
川崎
10.12.16
フロイデ特
B3三
1500左ダ
14人
折笠豊
55.0
1:37.6 (2.5)
40.2 436k
7番
12-12-13-13
デルタダー
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
10.10.15
秋陽〈しゅ
B3三C1
1500左ダ
8人
本田重
52.0
1:38.7 (2.9)
42.1 492k
2番
1-1-7-11
マックスビ
|
3
良
14頭
川崎
10.01.28
C1三
1500左ダ
3人
藤江渉
55.0
1:35.7 (0.2)
39.6 470k
1番
14-14-13-6
オオシマセ
|
3
重
12頭
大井
10.10.04
くじら座特
C1三
外1200右ダ
5人
佐藤博
55.0
1:13.6 (0.3)
37.7 531k
2番
9-10
ダイワデュ
|
13
良
16頭
J札幌
09.08.29
まりも特別
1200右芝
7人
古川吉
57.0
1:10.6 (0.8)
36.0 528k
1番
3-3
キヲウエタ
|
取消
稍
8頭
門別
10.07.14
アルビレオ
A2
1200右ダ
-人
齊藤正
56.0
4番
|
8
良
10頭
船橋
10.11.05
ダイゼン賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
7人
繁田健
55.0
1:36.7 (1.4)
38.3 473k
10番
10-10-10-10
カザリムス
|
7
稍
11頭
浦和
10.11.26
深秋(しん
B3二
1600左ダ
6人
水野貴
53.0
1:46.3 (2.9)
39.3 462k
11番
10-10-10-10
テイエムラ
|
3
稍
11頭
浦和
10.02.11
雪割草(ゆ
C1二
1600左ダ
1人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:45.2 (0.2)
40.1 518k
2番
2-3-3-3
トーセンビ
|
5走前
|