|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
460 | 490
|
438 | 464
|
420 | 430
|
427 | 445
|
454 | 469
|
452 | 484
|
452 | 470
|
472 | 483
|
458 | 470
|
連対時 馬体重 |
484 -8
|
452 -1
|
430 -2
|
440 +2
|
455 -3
|
478 -3
|
456 -4
|
478 +2
|
441 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
阪1239良芝13
大1434稍ダ5
名1308良ダ4
|
名1253良ダ1
笠1276重ダ2
名1428不ダ4
名1294不ダ1
|
東1201良ダ13
東1275良ダ10
東1411稍ダ14
名1288不ダ1
|
-
淀1261不ダ14
阪1354良芝11
名1298重ダ7
|
-
淀1222良芝17
笠1419良ダ2
名1293良ダ1
|
-
名1290不ダ3
名1415稍ダ1
名1290不ダ3
|
-
名1279稍ダ1
名1425良ダ1
名1279稍ダ1
|
-
笠1284良ダ1
淀1361良芝5
名1306重ダ10
|
-
笠1302良ダ6
潟1346良芝5
名1316不ダ7
|
1300
1400 1600
名1400 |
持時計 |
49229
21027
0010
0001
|
67215
3305
0012
0001
|
31010
2123
0116
0001
|
1015
1116
0127
0022
|
61512
1407
0001
0000
|
4536
41111
2012
0102
|
5522
6123
0001
0000
|
1125
1018
0014
0000
|
0005
11017
0004
0004
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
取消
不
9頭
名古屋
11.06.20
水無月特別
B2
1600右ダ
-人
▲丸山真
51.0
8番
|
4
不
9頭
名古屋
11.06.20
水無月特別
B2
1600右ダ
2人
大畑雅
56.0
1:42.8 (1.8)
38.7 453k
5番
1-1-1-3
レッドブリ
|
3
重
10頭
笠松
11.06.27
露草特別
B1
1600右ダ
5人
安部幸
54.0
1:42.5 (0.7)
38.5 432k
4番
2-2-2-2
ケイアイブ
|
3
不
9頭
名古屋
11.06.20
水無月特別
B2
1600右ダ
5人
今井貴
56.0
1:42.5 (1.5)
37.7 438k
4番
6-6-6-7
レッドブリ
|
2
重
10頭
笠松
11.06.27
露草特別
B1
1600右ダ
2人
吉井友
56.0
1:42.2 (0.4)
38.3 458k
1番
1-1-1-1
ケイアイブ
|
6
不
12頭
名古屋
11.06.20
ヘラクレス
B1
1800右ダ
6人
横井将
56.0
1:57.8 (1.9)
39.1 481k
7番
11-10-9-8
ポレンティ
|
7
不
12頭
名古屋
11.06.20
ヘラクレス
B1
1800右ダ
10人
宇都英
56.0
1:58.2 (2.3)
39.5 460k
3番
9-8-10-9
ポレンティ
|
8
重
10頭
笠松
11.06.27
露草特別
B1
1600右ダ
8人
大塚研
56.0
1:43.5 (1.7)
39.2 476k
3番
4-4-5-5
ケイアイブ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
11.06.30
サラ系B4
B4
1400右ダ
5人
藤原幹
56.0
1:32.6 (4.2)
38.5 444k
2番
10-10-10-10
ワールドレ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
不
9頭
名古屋
11.06.02
サラB3組
B3
1600右ダ
6人
▲丸山真
51.0
1:45.4 (2.5)
40.9 492k
1番
1-1-4-7
タンブリン
|
2
不
9頭
名古屋
11.06.02
サラB3組
B3
1600右ダ
5人
大畑雅
56.0
1:43.5 (0.6)
39.1 450k
4番
2-2-1-3
タンブリン
|
9
不
12頭
名古屋
11.06.20
ヘラクレス
B1
1800右ダ
9人
安部幸
54.0
1:58.6 (2.7)
40.1 433k
1番
8-9-8-7
ポレンティ
|
7
重
12頭
名古屋
11.06.01
麦秋特別
B2
1400右ダ
4人
柴田直
56.0
1:29.8 (1.1)
38.9 443k
9番
5-5-9-7
マイネルバ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
11.06.15
サラ系A4
A4B2
1600右ダ
4人
吉井友
56.0
1:41.9 (0.2)
38.3 459k
4番
1-1-1-1
ヴァルナ
|
5
重
12頭
名古屋
11.06.01
麦秋特別
B2
1400右ダ
7人
柿原翔
56.0
1:29.2 (0.5)
38.2 478k
1番
11-11-6-6
マイネルバ
|
7
不
11頭
名古屋
11.03.21
牡羊座特別
B1
1600右ダ
3人
宇都英
56.0
1:43.5 (1.8)
40.4 465k
5番
5-5-5-8
エムオーゴ
|
11
不
12頭
名古屋
11.06.20
ヘラクレス
B1
1800右ダ
12人
柴田直
56.0
1:58.8 (2.9)
39.7 479k
9番
10-11-11-11
ポレンティ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
11.06.16
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
7人
藤原幹
56.0
1:45.5 (1.9)
38.7 453k
5番
9-9-9-9
コスモキャ
|
前々走
|
11
良
12頭
名古屋
11.05.16
うしかい座
B2
1600右ダ
11人
▲丸山真
51.0
1:46.4 (3.2)
42.9 479k
11番
2-2-3-4
レッドブリ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
11.05.16
第1戦 エ
B1
1800右ダ
9人
戸部尚
56.0
2:00.4 (0.7)
40.2 445k
8番
1-1-1-1
ユウターウ
|
3
重
10頭
笠松
11.06.13
穂高特別
B1
1600右ダ
4人
安部幸
54.0
1:44.9 (0.9)
39.9 433k
9番
2-2-2-2
エーシンヨ
|
2
良
12頭
名古屋
11.05.16
うしかい座
B2
1600右ダ
2人
今井貴
56.0
1:43.7 (0.5)
40.0 445k
4番
3-3-4-5
レッドブリ
|
4
重
10頭
名古屋
11.06.01
こぐま座特
B1
800右ダ
8人
東川公
57.0
49.3 (0.7)
35.2 460k
4番
5-4
バリバリセ
|
4
良
12頭
名古屋
11.05.16
うしかい座
B2
1600右ダ
3人
柿原翔
56.0
1:44.2 (1.0)
40.1 478k
9番
10-10-9-9
レッドブリ
|
除外
重
11頭
名古屋
11.03.07
うお座特別
B1
1800右ダ
-人
宇都英
56.0
464k
1番
|
6
重
10頭
笠松
11.06.13
穂高特別
B1
1600右ダ
6人
大塚研
56.0
1:45.4 (1.4)
38.5 483k
4番
7-7-7-7
エーシンヨ
|
7
不
8頭
名古屋
11.06.02
サラB4組
B4
1400右ダ
7人
藤原幹
56.0
1:31.6 (2.7)
38.5 451k
8番
8-8-8-8
リスキータ
|
3走前
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
11.05.09
鵜飼特別
B1
1800右ダ
4人
▲丸山真
51.0
2:00.2 (0.9)
38.0 481k
5番
2-2-3-2
ケイアイブ
|
1
稍
8頭
名古屋
11.05.03
サラB3組
B3
1600右ダ
2人
大畑雅
56.0
1:46.1 (0.5)
39.1 447k
5番
1-1-1-1
ウルトラマ
|
9
重
12頭
名古屋
11.06.01
麦秋特別
B2
1400右ダ
9人
☆山本茜
53.0
1:30.1 (1.4)
39.1 434k
4番
8-8-8-10
マイネルバ
|
14
不
16頭
J京都
11.04.24
4歳上
1400右ダ
15人
▲國分優
54.0
1:26.1 (2.1)
38.9 444k
15番
9-11
エーシンポ
|
17
良
17頭
J京都
11.05.21
テレビ愛知
内1400右芝
17人
岡部誠
55.0
1:22.2 (2.2)
34.2 456k
15番
15-17
ヘッドライ
|
3
重
12頭
名古屋
11.05.02
AGI名古
B
1800右ダ
2人
柿原翔
56.0
1:58.1 (1.2)
40.2 479k
5番
10-9-6-7
シルクアル
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
11.02.21
如月特別
B2
1600右ダ
5人
宇都英
56.0
1:43.3 (0.1)
40.6 463k
6番
1-1-1-1
ホウライオ
|
10
重
12頭
名古屋
11.06.01
麦秋特別
B2
1400右ダ
8人
阪野学
56.0
1:30.6 (1.9)
39.3 478k
11番
6-6-11-8
マイネルバ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
11.05.26
サラ系B4
B4
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
56.0
1:30.2 (2.5)
37.8 457k
1番
10-10-10-10
ヤマニンピ
|
4走前
|
6
稍
8頭
名古屋
11.05.03
五月(さつ
B2
1400右ダ
6人
▲丸山真
51.0
1:30.8 (2.1)
40.7 480k
6番
4-4-4-5
ニポーティ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
11.04.18
春がすみ特
B2
1400右ダ
5人
大畑雅
56.0
1:31.2 (3.1)
39.6 449k
6番
3-3-6-7
ケイアイブ
|
10
良
12頭
名古屋
11.05.16
うしかい座
B2
1600右ダ
6人
丸野勝
54.0
1:45.9 (2.7)
41.9 431k
8番
7-7-8-8
レッドブリ
|
14
重
15頭
J小倉
11.03.06
4歳上
1700右ダ
15人
赤木高
57.0
1:49.4 (3.2)
39.6 446k
16番
6-7-7-11
トーセンデ
|
7
稍
9頭
笠松
11.05.13
東海クラウ
A1
1400右ダ
7人
筒井勇
55.0
1:27.9 (1.5)
39.0 462k
9番
3-3-4-4
エーシンア
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
11.04.11
卯月特別
B2
1600右ダ
2人
宇都英
56.0
1:43.5 (0.5)
38.2 478k
6番
5-5-6-6
レッドブリ
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
11.02.07
立春特別
B2
1600右ダ
5人
宇都英
56.0
1:45.4 (1.1)
39.9 467k
9番
6-6-6-4
ザッツファ
|
8
良
12頭
名古屋
11.05.16
うしかい座
B2
1600右ダ
10人
戸部尚
56.0
1:45.0 (1.8)
41.2 480k
6番
4-4-5-7
レッドブリ
|
5
不
10頭
笠松
11.05.12
サラ系B3
B3
1600右ダ
10人
大原浩
56.0
1:45.2 (2.6)
38.5 455k
4番
10-10-9-7
チョコフィ
|
5走前
|