|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
青毛
|
牡9
芦毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
866 | 1018
|
865 | 1080
|
899 | 1117
|
873 | 1060
|
863 | 1018
|
880 | 1046
|
892 | 1078
|
798 | 979
|
836 | 1015
|
797 | 1032
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1022 +4
|
1035 +5
|
1054 -2
|
1022 +5
|
995 -3
|
1044 +4
|
1049 -12
|
980 +10
|
1002 -7
|
1026 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1137ダ3
帯1137ダ3
|
帯1205ダ5
帯1205ダ5
|
帯596ダ3
帯596ダ3
|
帯1001ダ4
帯1001ダ4
|
帯1026ダ5
帯1026ダ5
|
帯1080ダ2
帯1080ダ2
|
帯1022ダ2
帯1022ダ2
|
帯1009ダ1
帯1009ダ1
|
帯1085ダ6
帯1085ダ6
|
帯1131ダ2
帯1131ダ2
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
21212466
0000
0000
0000
|
35272597
0000
0000
0000
|
273537…
0000
0000
0000
|
353555…
0000
0000
0000
|
23201363
0000
0000
0000
|
20221879
0000
0000
0000
|
322040…
0000
0000
0000
|
114339
0000
0000
0000
|
24212389
0000
0000
0000
|
2121829
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
10頭
帯広
11.07.25
ナイタイ高
200ダ
3人
浅田達
690
2:02.6 (5.0)
1018k
7番
カネサテン
|
3
10頭
帯広
11.07.25
ナイタイ高
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
690
2:03.1 (5.5)
1030k
3番
カネサテン
|
8
10頭
帯広
11.07.25
ナイタイ高
200ダ
6人
入澤和
690
2:14.1 (16.5)
1056k
4番
カネサテン
|
3
10頭
帯広
11.07.23
然別湖特別
200ダ
4人
山本正
700
2:13.8 (5.8)
1017k
6番
アグリミズ
|
5
10頭
帯広
11.07.23
然別湖特別
200ダ
5人
西謙一
700
2:15.7 (7.7)
998k
8番
アグリミズ
|
4
10頭
帯広
11.07.23
然別湖特別
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
700
2:15.1 (7.1)
1040k
3番
アグリミズ
|
6
10頭
帯広
11.07.25
ナイタイ高
200ダ
4人
工藤篤
690
2:11.8 (14.2)
1061k
1番
カネサテン
|
6
10頭
帯広
11.07.23
然別湖特別
200ダ
10人
藤野俊
670
2:25.5 (17.5)
970k
4番
アグリミズ
|
4
10頭
帯広
11.07.25
ナイタイ高
200ダ
10人
安部憲
690
2:05.7 (8.1)
1009k
2番
カネサテン
|
2
10頭
帯広
11.07.23
然別湖特別
200ダ
6人
鈴木恵
680
2:08.7 (0.7)
1026k
2番
アグリミズ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
10頭
帯広
11.07.17
A2-2・
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
670
1:36.8 (0.5)
1018k
6番
キョウエイ
|
2
8頭
帯広
11.07.16
ふるさと銀
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
690
1:43.2 (3.0)
1030k
8番
カネサテン
|
2
10頭
帯広
11.07.17
A2-2・
200ダ
3人
西謙一
670
1:37.3 (0.5)
1068k
7番
インフィニ
|
3
10頭
帯広
11.07.10
北海道競馬
200ダ
10人
入澤和
700
1:56.9 (0.2)
1019k
1番
ホッカイヒ
|
4
10頭
帯広
11.07.10
北海道競馬
200ダ
9人
西謙一
700
1:57.8 (1.1)
998k
2番
ホッカイヒ
|
2
10頭
帯広
11.07.10
北海道競馬
200ダ
7人
藤本匠
700
1:56.8 (0.1)
1028k
4番
ホッカイヒ
|
3
8頭
帯広
11.07.16
ふるさと銀
200ダ
6人
大口泰
690
1:44.7 (4.5)
1058k
4番
カネサテン
|
10
10頭
帯広
11.07.17
A2-2・
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
640
1:49.9 (13.1)
975k
5番
インフィニ
|
5
8頭
帯広
11.07.09
A2-1
200ダ
5人
☆島津新
650
1:50.8 (12.1)
1011k
7番
タケタカラ
|
9
10頭
帯広
11.07.10
北海道競馬
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
680
2:06.3 (9.6)
1028k
5番
ホッカイヒ
|
前々走
|
5
9頭
帯広
11.07.09
A2-2
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
660
1:56.2 (11.4)
1016k
4番
アアモンド
|
1
8頭
帯広
11.07.09
A2-1
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
660
1:38.7 (4.9)
1032k
4番
ミサキスペ
|
3
9頭
帯広
11.07.09
A2-2
200ダ
5人
西謙一
660
1:47.0 (2.2)
1063k
6番
アアモンド
|
7
9頭
帯広
11.06.27
サホロ特別
200ダ
6人
入澤和
690
2:06.8 (14.7)
1019k
4番
アグリミズ
|
8
10頭
帯広
11.07.03
A1・A2
200ダ
8人
西謙一
670
1:50.5 (12.0)
998k
2番
キタノダイ
|
5
10頭
帯広
11.07.03
A1・A2
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
670
1:46.8 (8.3)
1043k
9番
キタノダイ
|
4
8頭
帯広
11.07.09
A2-1
200ダ
7人
入澤和
660
1:50.4 (11.7)
1056k
1番
タケタカラ
|
1
10頭
帯広
11.07.11
A2-3
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
630
1:52.9 (0.4)
973k
5番
ホリセンシ
|
4
10頭
帯広
11.07.03
A1・A2
200ダ
7人
☆島津新
650
1:43.6 (5.1)
1015k
5番
キタノダイ
|
1
10頭
帯広
11.07.02
十勝乃長屋
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
660
1:52.3 (1.3)
1025k
4番
フジカチド
|
3走前
|
7
10頭
帯広
11.07.03
A1・A2
200ダ
9人
浅田達
660
1:49.1 (10.6)
1014k
1番
キタノダイ
|
2
9頭
帯広
11.07.04
オニオン特
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
670
1:31.0 (1.0)
1030k
3番
カネサロー
|
5
10頭
帯広
11.07.02
十勝乃長屋
200ダ
2人
西謙一
680
2:03.3 (11.0)
1060k
7番
ホクショウ
|
1
10頭
帯広
11.06.11
層雲峡特別
200ダ
5人
藤本匠
690
1:39.7 (0.5)
1024k
9番
ペガサスプ
|
4
9頭
帯広
11.06.27
サホロ特別
200ダ
7人
西謙一
690
2:02.9 (10.8)
1000k
9番
アグリミズ
|
3
9頭
帯広
11.06.27
サホロ特別
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
690
2:02.4 (10.3)
1043k
3番
アグリミズ
|
6
10頭
帯広
11.07.03
A1・A2
200ダ
4人
藤野俊
660
1:48.9 (10.4)
1059k
6番
キタノダイ
|
6
10頭
帯広
11.06.12
ロイヤル
200ダ
4人
藤野俊
630
1:50.2 (9.2)
975k
4番
ニシキユウ
|
6
10頭
帯広
11.06.25
新日本プロ
200ダ
5人
鈴木恵
680
2:02.7 (12.5)
1012k
5番
カネサテン
|
1
10頭
帯広
11.06.26
北の屋台1
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
640
1:48.1 (4.7)
1025k
4番
ジャングル
|
4走前
|
4
10頭
帯広
11.06.25
新日本プロ
200ダ
10人
浅田達
680
1:59.5 (9.3)
1012k
1番
カネサテン
|
1
10頭
帯広
11.06.25
ピョウタン
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
650
1:42.7 (4.6)
1028k
4番
シベチャタ
|
3
10頭
帯広
11.06.26
御多幸 創
200ダ
2人
西謙一
660
1:49.1 (2.9)
1066k
2番
カネミセン
|
6
8頭
帯広
11.06.05
オープン・
200ダ
7人
入澤和
670
1:55.1 (14.6)
1022k
1番
フクドリ
|
6
9頭
帯広
11.06.18
キリンビー
200ダ
4人
西謙一
680
1:58.1 (14.1)
1000k
8番
フクドリ
|
4
10頭
帯広
11.06.20
米処おいし
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
670
1:55.0 (2.7)
1040k
1番
ミノルユウ
|
7
10頭
帯広
11.06.25
新日本プロ
200ダ
7人
大口泰
680
2:03.2 (13.0)
1062k
6番
カネサテン
|
1
10頭
帯広
11.06.05
札幌市立厚
200ダ
9人
藤野俊
610
1:40.9 (0.9)
979k
5番
ミスタート
|
1
10頭
帯広
11.06.20
米処おいし
200ダ
6人
鈴木恵
660
1:52.3 (0.2)
1015k
7番
キョウエイ
|
3
9頭
帯広
11.06.18
キリンビー
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
650
1:48.4 (4.4)
1036k
3番
フクドリ
|
5走前
|