|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡7
青毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡7
青毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝6
青毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
824 | 1055
|
857 | 1086
|
884 | 1089
|
883 | 1081
|
895 | 1116
|
970 | 1159
|
846 | 1033
|
920 | 1116
|
915 | 1070
|
930 | 1123
|
連対時 馬体重 |
995 +10
|
1070 +8
|
1075 +15
|
-
|
1021 -2
|
1123 +2
|
1033 ±0
|
1059 +13
|
1040 +4
|
1105 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1100ダ1
帯1100ダ1
|
帯1041ダ5
帯1041ダ5
|
帯1224ダ4
帯1224ダ4
|
帯1100ダ9
帯1100ダ9
|
帯429ダ1
帯429ダ1
|
帯1210ダ1
帯1210ダ1
|
帯1103ダ2
帯1103ダ2
|
帯1090ダ1
帯1090ダ1
|
帯1070ダ3
帯1070ダ3
|
帯1115ダ1
帯1115ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
332820…
0000
0000
0000
|
232631…
0000
0000
0000
|
272534…
0000
0000
0000
|
242820…
0000
0000
0000
|
22261495
0000
0000
0000
|
24282262
0000
0000
0000
|
202020…
0000
0000
0000
|
2614644
0000
0000
0000
|
211615…
0000
0000
0000
|
1981089
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
9頭
帯広
11.09.17
A2-2
200ダ
8人
大河和
670
1:50.0 (0.9)
985k
9番
フジカチド
|
3
9頭
帯広
11.09.17
A2-2
200ダ
2人
工藤篤
670
1:51.5 (2.4)
1062k
8番
フジカチド
|
2
9頭
帯広
11.09.19
B1-1
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
660
1:51.6 (5.5)
1060k
1番
カネサロー
|
4
9頭
帯広
11.09.17
A2-2
200ダ
5人
安部憲
670
1:51.7 (2.6)
1056k
1番
フジカチド
|
5
9頭
帯広
11.09.17
A2-2
200ダ
4人
尾瀬馨
670
1:52.5 (3.4)
1023k
5番
フジカチド
|
4
9頭
帯広
11.09.19
B1-1
200ダ
9人
入澤和
660
1:58.8 (12.7)
1121k
5番
カネサロー
|
1
9頭
帯広
11.09.19
B1-1
200ダ
7人
船山蔵
640
1:46.1 (5.5)
1033k
7番
ヒロノドラ
|
1
9頭
帯広
11.09.17
A2-2
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
670
1:49.1 (0.9)
1046k
4番
カネミセン
|
3
9頭
帯広
11.09.19
B1-1
200ダ
4人
藤野俊
660
1:57.0 (10.9)
1036k
4番
カネサロー
|
5
9頭
帯広
11.09.19
B1-1
200ダ
6人
安部憲
660
2:04.5 (18.4)
1105k
3番
カネサロー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
9頭
帯広
11.09.10
コスモス特
200ダ
9人
大河和
700
2:30.5 (21.1)
983k
3番
ギンガリュ
|
6
8頭
帯広
11.09.04
別海町産業
200ダ
2人
村上章
670
1:56.0 (9.0)
1067k
5番
クロフネオ
|
4
10頭
帯広
11.09.12
秋陽特別
200ダ
7人
浅田達
690
1:57.5 (7.8)
1065k
9番
ニュータカ
|
3
10頭
帯広
11.09.11
A2・B1
200ダ
10人
☆井上真
660
2:10.1 (8.3)
1072k
3番
カツタカラ
|
6
9頭
帯広
11.09.10
コスモス特
200ダ
5人
尾瀬馨
700
2:32.7 (23.3)
1050k
1番
ギンガリュ
|
9
10頭
帯広
11.09.03
B1-1
200ダ
7人
入澤和
660
1:56.8 (19.0)
1124k
10番
ニュータカ
|
10
10頭
帯広
11.09.12
秋陽特別
200ダ
9人
工藤篤
675
2:12.6 (22.9)
1015k
4番
ニュータカ
|
2
8頭
帯広
11.09.05
A2-3
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
670
1:56.0 (8.8)
1048k
1番
ミスタート
|
6
10頭
帯広
11.09.03
B1-1
200ダ
6人
工藤篤
660
1:49.3 (11.5)
1050k
2番
ニュータカ
|
5
10頭
帯広
11.09.03
B1-1
200ダ
9人
安部憲
660
1:46.9 (9.1)
1112k
3番
ニュータカ
|
前々走
|
7
8頭
帯広
11.09.04
別海町産業
200ダ
5人
大河和
670
2:01.2 (14.2)
985k
1番
クロフネオ
|
3
8頭
帯広
11.08.29
A2・B1
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
670
1:58.7 (2.7)
1067k
4番
グランドペ
|
3
10頭
帯広
11.09.03
B1-1
200ダ
8人
浅田達
660
1:45.1 (7.3)
1067k
6番
ニュータカ
|
4
8頭
帯広
11.09.05
A2-3
200ダ
4人
大口泰
670
2:00.5 (13.3)
1059k
2番
ミスタート
|
5
8頭
帯広
11.09.04
別海町産業
200ダ
6人
尾瀬馨
670
1:55.5 (8.5)
1055k
7番
クロフネオ
|
2
9頭
帯広
11.08.28
B2・B3
200ダ
3人
入澤和
650
1:52.7 (0.2)
1120k
10番
キタノギン
|
8
10頭
帯広
11.09.03
B1-1
200ダ
5人
船山蔵
640
1:50.6 (12.8)
1020k
4番
ニュータカ
|
除外
8頭
帯広
11.08.01
A2-2・
200ダ
-人
村上章
670
3番
|
1
9頭
帯広
11.08.28
B2・B3
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
650
1:52.5 (0.2)
1050k
1番
ヒグマキン
|
6
10頭
帯広
11.08.20
とかち麦穂
200ダ
5人
鈴木恵
660
2:07.0 (17.4)
1105k
5番
ブライトダ
|
3走前
|
7
9頭
帯広
11.08.20
とかち野賞
200ダ
8人
大河和
670
2:29.8 (34.8)
990k
2番
シベチャタ
|
1
9頭
帯広
11.08.22
第2回 U
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
670
2:01.9 (2.1)
1067k
7番
トモエブラ
|
4
10頭
帯広
11.08.27
開町110
200ダ
6人
浅田達
660
2:05.1 (9.6)
1069k
3番
シベチャタ
|
9
10頭
帯広
11.08.22
JRAジョ
200ダ
10人
阿部武
690
2:32.7 (31.0)
1063k
9番
エンジュオ
|
9
9頭
帯広
11.08.28
東士幌輓曳
200ダ
2人
尾瀬馨
670
2:39.9 (43.2)
1061k
4番
キタノタイ
|
1
10頭
帯広
11.08.22
B2-2
200ダ
2人
阿部武
650
1:56.1 (2.7)
1115k
7番
リードヤマ
|
8
10頭
帯広
11.08.27
開町110
200ダ
10人
工藤篤
640
2:18.5 (23.0)
1010k
10番
シベチャタ
|
4
10頭
帯広
11.07.24
ロイヤルホ
200ダ
6人
村上章
660
1:59.1 (11.7)
1104k
10番
ホクショウ
|
4
10頭
帯広
11.08.22
B2-2
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
650
2:00.5 (4.4)
1032k
4番
ヒグマキン
|
10
10頭
帯広
11.08.07
OCTV杯
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
660
2:17.6 (36.3)
1109k
9番
ブライトダ
|
4走前
|
8
10頭
帯広
11.08.06
帯広鉄工協
200ダ
10人
大河和
670
1:47.4 (13.5)
975k
10番
アアモンド
|
5
7頭
帯広
11.08.08
A2-3混
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
670
2:15.6 (19.1)
1074k
4番
ホリセンシ
|
2
10頭
帯広
11.08.20
とかち麦穂
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
660
1:54.4 (4.8)
1069k
6番
ブライトダ
|
10
10頭
帯広
11.08.07
北海道ガー
200ダ
8人
大口泰
670
2:14.9 (25.2)
1055k
10番
ペガサスプ
|
5
10頭
帯広
11.08.21
第4回ゴー
200ダ
3人
尾瀬馨
690
2:15.4 (4.4)
1068k
6番
キョウエイ
|
3
9頭
帯広
11.08.13
B2・B3
200ダ
5人
入澤和
650
1:51.8 (1.7)
1114k
4番
オーゴンプ
|
3
10頭
帯広
11.08.20
とかち麦穂
200ダ
6人
工藤篤
640
1:57.0 (7.4)
1006k
7番
ブライトダ
|
10
10頭
帯広
11.07.11
A2-3
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
660
2:31.4 (38.5)
1106k
10番
ダイリンビ
|
6
9頭
帯広
11.08.13
B2・B3
200ダ
9人
島津新
650
1:54.5 (4.4)
1047k
10番
オーゴンプ
|
9
9頭
帯広
11.08.01
ホロカ山特
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
680
2:20.0 (28.2)
1114k
8番
ファースト
|
5走前
|