|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ6
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡7
芦毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
987 | 1137
|
888 | 1055
|
854 | 1061
|
838 | 986
|
803 | 1000
|
880 | 1074
|
900 | 1053
|
798 | 1015
|
816 | 1015
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1110 ±0
|
1072 +12
|
1029 +9
|
943 +2
|
1003 +5
|
1085 +11
|
1040 ±0
|
1020 -9
|
990 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯468ダ2
帯468ダ2
|
帯1176ダ1
帯1176ダ1
|
帯1111ダ5
帯1111ダ5
|
帯494ダ3
帯494ダ3
|
帯1176ダ1
帯1176ダ1
|
帯1046ダ8
帯1046ダ8
|
帯595ダ1
帯595ダ1
|
帯550ダ5
帯550ダ5
|
帯1189ダ3
帯1189ダ3
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
38201958
0000
0000
0000
|
1691969
0000
0000
0000
|
16172099
0000
0000
0000
|
161515…
0000
0000
0000
|
10171270
0000
0000
0000
|
301721…
0000
0000
0000
|
17101096
0000
0000
0000
|
146579
0000
0000
0000
|
24101146
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
9頭
帯広
12.12.24
ホワイトク
200ダ
6人
工藤篤
750
1:45.9 (13.4)
1110k
6番
ナリタボブ
|
10
10頭
帯広
12.12.24
B2-2
200ダ
10人
松田道
670
1:57.6 (24.0)
1060k
9番
コジロウス
|
9
9頭
帯広
12.12.24
B3-3
200ダ
7人
松田道
660
2:19.5 (41.6)
1020k
4番
テルシゲ
|
6
9頭
帯広
12.12.22
B3-4
200ダ
3人
藤島隆
660
2:04.1 (21.7)
941k
6番
タイソンシ
|
3
9頭
帯広
12.12.22
B4-3
200ダ
4人
長澤幸
640
1:50.8 (8.1)
998k
8番
カネサヒト
|
8
10頭
帯広
12.12.22
ポインセチ
200ダ
8人
阿部武
720
2:02.3 (12.5)
1074k
9番
インフィニ
|
9
9頭
帯広
12.12.15
B1-4
200ダ
7人
山本正
680
2:11.6 (27.2)
1040k
3番
プロンガー
|
6
10頭
帯広
12.12.24
WeNee
200ダ
6人
松本秀
680
1:48.1 (14.1)
1029k
2番
キンノカミ
|
1
10頭
帯広
12.12.23
B1-1
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
655
1:28.3 (3.6)
992k
8番
メンコイワ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
10頭
帯広
12.12.16
ドリームエ
200ダ
6人
工藤篤
770
1:48.6 (7.3)
1116k
3番
テンマデト
|
7
9頭
帯広
12.12.09
B2-2
200ダ
8人
松田道
670
2:03.0 (22.5)
1056k
3番
ビフカミツ
|
7
8頭
帯広
12.09.09
B2・B3
200ダ
4人
島津新
640
1:47.5 (10.6)
1055k
3番
ヘイセイオ
|
4
8頭
帯広
12.12.10
B3-4
200ダ
4人
西将太
660
1:52.7 (5.3)
935k
2番
ニシキボク
|
3
8頭
帯広
12.12.10
B4-4
200ダ
1人
長澤幸
640
1:52.8 (5.3)
1002k
8番
エメラルダ
|
8
10頭
帯広
12.12.09
極東警備保
200ダ
10人
山本正
720
2:11.8 (18.2)
1071k
5番
インフィニ
|
9
10頭
帯広
12.11.24
B1-4
200ダ
10人
山本正
680
2:07.1 (17.7)
1045k
9番
ヒカルジャ
|
7
7頭
帯広
12.12.10
A1
200ダ
7人
松本秀
680
1:57.7 (19.5)
1033k
4番
ファースト
|
1
10頭
帯広
12.12.15
第6回イル
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
670
1:40.6 (4.1)
1003k
2番
ブラックパ
|
前々走
|
7
9頭
帯広
12.11.25
知床賞
200ダ
5人
工藤篤
750
2:10.3 (16.5)
1116k
4番
カネサブラ
|
9
10頭
帯広
12.12.03
B2・B3
200ダ
9人
阿部武
670
2:06.7 (28.8)
1061k
4番
メンコイワ
|
4
9頭
帯広
12.09.03
B3-1
200ダ
3人
島津新
640
1:50.0 (11.5)
1057k
4番
テンカムソ
|
8
10頭
帯広
12.12.01
B3-3・
200ダ
9人
西将太
660
1:56.3 (8.1)
943k
4番
ブルーブラ
|
2
10頭
帯広
12.12.02
B4-3・
200ダ
3人
長澤幸
640
1:48.3 (3.1)
1000k
3番
ハクウン
|
6
10頭
帯広
12.11.24
第29回レ
200ダ
6人
阿部武
710
1:58.3 (12.0)
1065k
3番
ブラックパ
|
7
9頭
帯広
12.11.18
B2-5混
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
670
1:50.1 (11.2)
1037k
6番
アカダケキ
|
8
10頭
帯広
12.11.24
第29回レ
200ダ
10人
松本秀
700
2:05.4 (19.1)
1028k
1番
ブラックパ
|
4
10頭
帯広
12.12.03
トドワラ特
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
685
1:54.8 (4.5)
1009k
3番
マルモスペ
|
3走前
|
6
10頭
帯広
12.11.18
オータムカ
200ダ
1人
工藤篤
740
1:54.4 (10.8)
1127k
1番
カネサブラ
|
5
9頭
帯広
12.11.25
B2-2
200ダ
6人
松田道
670
1:58.2 (12.4)
1057k
2番
メンコイワ
|
9
10頭
帯広
12.08.20
B3-1
200ダ
3人
島津新
640
1:54.5 (13.8)
1061k
10番
シンエイタ
|
3
7頭
帯広
12.11.24
B3-4
200ダ
3人
藤島隆
660
2:07.8 (9.8)
941k
2番
カネミトッ
|
3
8頭
帯広
12.11.24
B4-3
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
640
1:58.0 (7.7)
1002k
4番
シズユタカ
|
8
9頭
帯広
12.11.12
暑寒別岳特
200ダ
9人
松本秀
710
1:52.1 (10.0)
1051k
9番
ホリセンシ
|
2
9頭
帯広
12.11.05
B2-5混
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
670
1:58.1 (4.8)
1031k
4番
ヒカルジャ
|
6
8頭
帯広
12.10.14
A1
200ダ
6人
松本秀
670
2:02.6 (12.4)
1030k
3番
ファースト
|
1
9頭
帯広
12.11.25
B1-1
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
655
1:43.0 (4.2)
1015k
2番
キタノオー
|
4走前
|
3
9頭
帯広
12.10.28
北見記念(
200ダ
1人
工藤篤
850
2:39.4 (16.9)
1125k
5番
ギンガリュ
|
5
9頭
帯広
12.11.19
B2・B3
200ダ
9人
阿部武
660
1:46.5 (12.2)
1052k
6番
ミヤビライ
|
3
9頭
帯広
12.08.12
B2・B3
200ダ
2人
島津新
640
1:47.6 (2.4)
1058k
4番
カントリー
|
7
8頭
帯広
12.11.12
B3-3
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
650
1:41.2 (8.6)
935k
6番
スイートハ
|
8
10頭
帯広
12.11.17
B4-3・
200ダ
9人
長澤幸
630
1:50.4 (16.7)
994k
9番
ブルーブラ
|
1
7頭
帯広
12.10.27
能取湖特別
200ダ
5人
阿部武
705
2:00.9 (1.5)
1044k
4番
ウメノタイ
|
8
10頭
帯広
12.10.14
B1-3
200ダ
10人
山本正
670
2:08.3 (20.0)
1028k
5番
レットフジ
|
5
10頭
帯広
12.10.06
A1・A2
200ダ
10人
松本秀
670
2:05.4 (10.6)
1022k
1番
コーネル
|
6
10頭
帯広
12.11.11
クインカッ
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
680
2:09.4 (22.4)
1008k
9番
マリンチャ
|
5走前
|