|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
448 | 448
|
505 | 515
|
479 | 502
|
-
|
-
|
434 | 470
|
-
|
497 | 510
|
連対時 馬体重 |
512 +1
|
466 +11
|
510 -4
|
488 -1
|
460 -6
|
488 +7
|
443 +5
|
494 +16
|
495 -7
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1321良ダ5
-
笠1321良ダ5
|
笠517良ダ3
笠1323良ダ6
-
笠1323良ダ6
|
-
笠1298良ダ2
笠1424良ダ3
笠1298良ダ2
|
笠511良ダ2
笠1293良ダ2
笠1435良ダ4
笠1293良ダ2
|
-
東1311良ダ12
-
笠1322良ダ6
|
-
阪1307重ダ16
-
笠1320良ダ4
|
-
笠1306良ダ5
-
笠1306良ダ5
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
佐1304良ダ2
-
笠1359良ダ2
|
800
1400 1600
笠1400 |
持時計 |
0002
0000
0001
0003
|
01229
0000
0000
0000
|
4100
0010
0000
0000
|
4405
0001
0000
0000
|
0006
0000
0000
0000
|
0009
0000
0000
0000
|
2049
0000
0000
0000
|
0001
0000
0002
0000
|
14512
0000
0100
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
取止
笠松
12.12.10
馬産地から
C25
1400右ダ
-人
藤原幹
56.0
6番
|
取止
笠松
12.12.10
馬産地から
C25
1400右ダ
-人
筒井勇
56.0
9番
|
取止
笠松
12.12.10
サラ系C2
C26
1400右ダ
-人
東川公
56.0
2番
|
取止
笠松
12.12.10
サラ系C2
C26
1400右ダ
-人
筒井勇
56.0
8番
|
取止
笠松
12.12.10
馬産地から
C25
1400右ダ
-人
大原浩
54.0
7番
|
取止
笠松
12.12.10
馬産地から
C25
1400右ダ
-人
尾島徹
56.0
1番
|
7
稍
10頭
笠松
12.12.14
北アルプス
C15
1400右ダ
9人
吉井友
56.0
1:30.9 (2.8)
39.1 438k
1番
10-10-10-10
ヒルノマド
|
取止
笠松
12.12.10
馬産地から
C25
1400右ダ
-人
濱口楠
54.0
10番
|
取止
笠松
12.12.10
サラ系C2
C26
1400右ダ
-人
花本正
56.0
1番
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
10頭
笠松
12.11.20
サラ系C2
C26
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
56.0
1:32.1 (1.0)
39.4 511k
8番
9-9-6-7
エーシング
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
12.11.20
サラ系C2
C27
1400右ダ
9人
尾島徹
56.0
1:34.0 (2.3)
38.7 455k
6番
5-5-5-4
オーゴンベ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
12.11.22
雷鳥特別
C15
1600右ダ
6人
東川公
56.0
1:42.4 (0.6)
38.1 514k
7番
7-7-5-4
シャドウフ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
12.11.22
雷鳥特別
C15
1600右ダ
5人
筒井勇
56.0
1:43.5 (1.7)
39.4 489k
3番
6-5-6-6
シャドウフ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
12.11.20
サラ系C2
C26
1400右ダ
4人
向山牧
54.0
1:32.2 (1.1)
39.7 466k
2番
7-7-6-8
エーシング
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
12.11.20
サラ系C2
C26
1400右ダ
9人
尾島徹
56.0
1:32.0 (0.9)
39.9 481k
10番
5-5-5-5
エーシング
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
12.11.19
サラ系C2
C29
1400右ダ
2人
尾島徹
56.0
1:31.9 (0.3)
38.8 434k
10番
2-2-2-2
マルターズ
|
6
良
16頭
J中山
12.09.29
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
3人
内田博
54.0
1:13.6 (1.2)
38.9 478k
1番
4-3
ベアフルー
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
12.11.20
サラ系C2
C27
1400右ダ
7人
高木健
56.0
1:35.9 (4.2)
39.6 502k
5番
10-8-8-7
オーゴンベ
|
前々走
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
12.11.07
サラ系C2
C26
1400右ダ
5人
藤原幹
56.0
1:33.2 (1.7)
38.8 510k
8番
8-7-5-4
トミシノド
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
12.11.07
サラ系C2
C27
1400右ダ
6人
尾島徹
56.0
1:37.0 (2.2)
40.1 461k
2番
8-8-8-8
スピリット
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
12.11.05
サラ系C3
C30
1400右ダ
1人
東川公
56.0
1:32.9 (0.4)
38.6 505k
6番
1-1-1-1
ワイドフュ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
12.11.05
サラ系C2
C28
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
56.0
1:30.1 (1.1)
40.2 489k
1番
1-1-1-1
カミノプレ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
12.11.07
サラ系C2
C25
1400右ダ
2人
向山牧
54.0
1:32.3 (1.6)
41.2 469k
5番
5-5-5-6
トーセンタ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
12.11.07
サラ系C2
C26
1400右ダ
8人
向山牧
56.0
1:33.8 (2.3)
38.7 480k
4番
9-9-8-8
トミシノド
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
12.11.05
サラ系C3
C30
1400右ダ
3人
佐藤友
56.0
1:33.9 (1.0)
39.1 434k
3番
3-3-4-3
ジプタ
|
8
良
16頭
J中山
11.12.24
2歳未勝利
1800右ダ
3人
後藤浩
54.0
1:59.0 (1.2)
40.8 490k
2番
4-4-3-2
ダイワフェ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
12.11.07
サラ系C2
C27
1400右ダ
3人
筒井勇
56.0
1:35.9 (1.1)
40.6 510k
7番
5-5-5-3
スピリット
|
3走前
|
13
稍
16頭
J中山
12.09.22
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
13人
田中博
56.0
1:58.7 (3.1)
40.6 502k
2番
16-16-14-14
ドラゴンピ
|
7
稍
10頭
笠松
12.10.24
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
5人
筒井勇
56.0
1:38.9 (3.3)
41.4 457k
5番
10-10-9-9
エーシンア
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
12.10.22
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
2人
東川公
56.0
1:30.1 (0.4)
37.7 505k
7番
7-5-3-1
ジョーハヤ
|
1
稍
10頭
笠松
12.10.24
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
56.0
1:30.2 (0.3)
39.3 490k
4番
1-1-1-1
ドリームス
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
12.10.25
サラ系3歳
3歳11
1400右ダ
4人
向山牧
54.0
1:32.5 (2.7)
38.8 471k
4番
9-9-8-7
プラチナス
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
12.10.25
サラ系3歳
3歳12
1400右ダ
6人
尾島徹
56.0
1:33.0 (3.5)
41.8 483k
3番
2-2-2-4
トーセンビ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
12.10.22
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
4人
尾島徹
56.0
1:31.9 (1.8)
39.7 434k
2番
3-2-5-5
ジプタ
|
8
良
15頭
J東京
11.11.19
2歳新馬
1800左芝
4人
田中勝
54.0
1:54.8 (0.9)
35.1 480k
11番
4-4-4
フェアブレ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
12.10.12
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
8人
高木健
56.0
1:39.1 (9.8)
47.4 519k
9番
7-7-10-10
キレイナダ
|
4走前
|
17
良
18頭
J新潟
12.08.19
3歳未勝利
2200左芝
18人
田中博
56.0
2:16.3 (2.8)
36.8 514k
15番
17-17-16-15
アシュヴィ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
12.10.09
サラ系C1
C19
800右ダ
2人
尾島徹
56.0
54.2 (3.7)
38.4 451k
2番
9-8
エーシンリ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
12.10.09
サラ系3歳
3歳9
1400右ダ
1人
東川公
56.0
1:29.8 (0.1)
37.6 513k
5番
5-5-4-3
マルカディ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
12.10.12
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
56.0
1:29.3 (0.0)
39.7 492k
10番
3-3-3-3
キレイナダ
|
13
良
16頭
J中山
12.09.15
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
12人
大野拓
54.0
1:14.9 (2.4)
38.5 462k
1番
14-13
ジツリキフ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
12.10.10
サラ系3歳
3歳13
1400右ダ
7人
高木健
56.0
1:32.4 (1.7)
41.7 486k
1番
5-5-5-5
スズカバビ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
12.10.09
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
4人
尾島徹
56.0
1:30.6 (0.4)
39.7 433k
7番
5-5-5-5
ヤマニンオ
|
-
|
8
不
9頭
佐賀
12.06.24
3歳-3組
3歳
1400右ダ
8人
長田進
56.0
1:36.5 (3.1)
42.3 502k
3番
6-5-8-8
ウインクシ
|
5走前
|