|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝6
青毛
|
牝6
青毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
428 | 463
|
445 | 472
|
432 | 454
|
502 | 537
|
433 | 449
|
434 | 474
|
446 | 475
|
452 | 477
|
405 | 476
|
464 | 486
|
489 | 504
|
443 | 465
|
連対時 馬体重 |
460 ±0
|
458 -3
|
461 ±0
|
529 -1
|
451 +1
|
466 -4
|
467 -2
|
473 +1
|
477 +2
|
475 -8
|
505 +3
|
470 +7
|
馬体重 増減 |
淀1240良芝16
-
倉1440重ダ8
-
|
金1289不ダ1
金1346不ダ1
金1493重ダ1
金1346不ダ1
|
東1247良芝15
金1386良ダ6
倉1445重ダ4
金1386良ダ6
|
東1275稍ダ2
-
島1483良ダ8
-
|
金1299重ダ1
金1371不ダ1
金1495不ダ1
金1371不ダ1
|
東1254良芝3
-
倉1439不ダ4
-
|
名1269不ダ1
金1356良ダ1
-
金1356良ダ1
|
淀1230不ダ8
-
倉1463良ダ13
-
|
笠1256良ダ4
川1332不ダ1
-
金1359良ダ2
|
浦1318良ダ4
船1356重ダ3
金1532良ダ7
-
|
淀1264重ダ15
大1349重ダ1
倉1466稍ダ4
金1375良ダ1
|
金1298不ダ1
金1358不ダ2
金1503不ダ2
金1358不ダ2
|
1400
1500 1700
金1500 |
持時計 |
6237
3022
2524
0001
|
4213
47010
4116
0103
|
14012
0108
01325
0001
|
2205
0002
1002
0001
|
3211
3104
2312
1015
|
6011
1012
23118
0112
|
10125
9002
3001
0001
|
3104
2001
57111
0103
|
4326
8619
0000
0012
|
11011
1138
0003
0000
|
3002
5000
00114
0002
|
6005
24111
01210
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
不
10頭
名古屋
13.06.20
夏椿特別
A2
1600右ダ
4人
尾島徹
54.0
1:40.9 (0.8)
37.6 460k
1番
4-4-4-3
ノゾミカイ
|
2
良
9頭
金沢
13.06.09
B1-2
B12
1400右ダ
3人
藤田弘
54.0
1:31.4 (0.5)
39.3 461k
9番
3-3-2-2
ゴールドゲ
|
4
良
8頭
金沢
13.06.16
門別町特産
A2
1900右ダ
5人
寺地誠
54.0
2:08.1 (4.0)
40.8 461k
6番
5-5-4-4
サミットス
|
11
良
15頭
大井
13.06.07
南風賞競走
B2二
外1400右ダ
4人
山崎誠
54.0
1:29.5 (2.7)
40.9 530k
5番
2-1-2
カムリ
|
金沢
13.06.16
百万石賞
3歳以上
2300右ダ
10人
米倉知
54.0
2:35.2 (4.1)
40.7 450k
12番
10-9-10-6
ナムラダイ
|
3
重
7頭
高知
13.06.16
あじさい街
A
1600右ダ
2人
宮川実
54.0
1:46.9 (0.6)
41.3 470k
5番
2-2-2-1
ザグ
|
2
良
8頭
名古屋
13.05.24
エメラルド
A1
800右ダ
1人
岡部誠
55.0
48.4 (0.2)
35.5 469k
8番
1-1
マコトカリ
|
園田
13.05.03
兵庫大賞典
重賞1
1870右ダ
3人
田中学
54.0
2:00.3 (0.1)
38.1 472k
2番
6-6-3-1
エリモアラ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
13.06.04
東京スポー
A2
外1400右ダ
7人
町田直
55.0
1:27.5 (0.3)
38.6 475k
11番
3-3-2
トップグラ
|
7
良
10頭
金沢
13.06.09
兼六園・ホ
A4
1700右ダ
9人
桑野等
54.0
1:53.2 (2.8)
41.4 483k
1番
8-8-8-8
ブレーヴゴ
|
1
良
11頭
金沢
13.06.18
清里千聖さ
B42
1400右ダ
1人
桑野等
54.0
1:30.3 (0.2)
38.1 502k
4番
5-5-2-1
セレブリテ
|
7
良
10頭
金沢
13.06.11
金沢城賞
A3下
1400右ダ
10人
藤田弘
54.0
1:32.3 (2.5)
41.6 463k
4番
2-2-4-8
セイカアレ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
10頭
笠松
13.05.17
東海クラウ
A1
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:27.4 (0.1)
37.0 460k
3番
5-5-5-5
バンダムミ
|
4
良
10頭
金沢
13.05.26
オートモビ
B11
1500右ダ
4人
藤田弘
54.0
1:39.3 (1.6)
39.4 461k
6番
3-3-3-3
ナウンステ
|
6
良
10頭
金沢
13.06.04
能登よさこ
A2
1500右ダ
7人
寺地誠
54.0
1:38.6 (2.4)
38.9 468k
6番
8-9-7-8
ガンズオブ
|
大井
12.12.30
東京シンデ
3上
内1600右ダ
11人
町田直
53.0
1:42.7 (0.9)
40.0 532k
10番
12-12-12-11
ミヤサンキ
|
8
良
10頭
金沢
13.05.21
能登麦屋節
A1
1900右ダ
2人
米倉知
54.0
2:06.7 (1.4)
40.3 451k
10番
7-7-7-8
サクラルモ
|
1
不
10頭
高知
13.04.21
スピカ特別
1400右ダ
1人
宮川実
56.0
1:31.2 (0.7)
40.1 474k
8番
1-1-1-1
ヒロカミヒ
|
1
重
11頭
名古屋
13.04.30
大山桜特別
A2
1600右ダ
2人
岡部誠
54.0
1:41.7 (0.4)
37.5 470k
1番
1-1-1-1
ノゾミカイ
|
2
良
8頭
園田
13.04.12
ネオティー
A1
1700右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
1:51.9 (0.2)
39.1 473k
5番
8-8-6-6
ホクセツサ
|
取消
重
12頭
川崎
13.05.21
報知新聞皐
A2下
1600左ダ
-人
的場文
55.0
4番
|
6
良
11頭
金沢
13.05.28
百万石行列
A3
1700右ダ
8人
桑野等
54.0
1:53.6 (1.6)
40.2 481k
5番
8-8-9-8
ナムラヒー
|
1
良
9頭
金沢
13.06.04
生姜まつり
C11
1400右ダ
1人
桑野等
54.0
1:30.9 (1.1)
37.8 504k
5番
4-4-3-1
コントルア
|
5
良
10頭
金沢
13.05.26
白山スーパ
A4
1500右ダ
6人
藤田弘
54.0
1:38.9 (0.8)
41.2 459k
7番
2-2-2-2
オーミフォ
|
前々走
|
2
良
5頭
笠松
13.04.23
ふじの花特
A2
1800右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.5
1:58.4 (0.4)
38.1 458k
3番
3-3-3-3
ラヴァリー
|
4
稍
11頭
金沢
13.05.12
和史&尚子
B12
1400右ダ
5人
藤田弘
54.0
1:31.4 (1.7)
38.2 456k
8番
6-5-4-4
オーミフォ
|
6
良
10頭
金沢
13.05.19
白山スーパ
A2
1700右ダ
5人
寺地誠
54.0
1:52.4 (1.9)
40.3 462k
1番
6-7-6-5
ガンズオブ
|
6
不
12頭
大井
12.11.27
ノースウイ
A2
外1200右ダ
2人
山崎誠
51.0
1:14.3 (1.1)
38.4 538k
8番
5-4
シャイニン
|
金沢
13.05.05
北國王冠
4歳以上
2300右ダ
6人
米倉知
54.0
2:34.8 (2.0)
40.6 447k
8番
9-9-9-6
ナムラダイ
|
船橋
13.04.03
マリーンカ
3上
1600左ダ
8人
宮川実
55.0
1:42.2 (2.3)
41.1 463k
3番
10-10-8-8
メーデイア
|
名古屋
13.04.05
東海桜花賞
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
55.0
1:31.7 (4.5)
41.8 469k
8番
2-2-2-4
サイモンロ
|
1
重
11頭
園田
13.03.21
紀泉の草卵
A1A2
1700右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
1:50.3 (0.0)
38.4 471k
4番
3-3-2-2
トライ
|
浦和
13.05.01
しらさぎ賞
3上
1400左ダ
6人
吉原寛
55.0
1:29.1 (0.4)
38.2 476k
8番
3-3-3-3
ナターレ
|
8
稍
10頭
金沢
13.05.12
加賀友禅ま
A4
1700右ダ
7人
寺地誠
54.0
1:55.9 (3.5)
43.7 479k
3番
2-5-6-8
サクライー
|
1
良
11頭
金沢
13.05.19
千里浜ちび
C21
1500右ダ
1人
桑野等
54.0
1:37.5 (1.0)
38.0 502k
9番
5-5-1-1
セーヌブル
|
7
稍
10頭
金沢
13.05.12
加賀友禅ま
A4
1700右ダ
4人
藤田弘
54.0
1:53.9 (1.5)
42.2 455k
1番
2-1-2-3
サクライー
|
3走前
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
13.04.10
笠置(かさ
A2
1800右ダ
1人
尾島徹
54.0
1:57.8 (0.5)
38.0 461k
10番
2-2-2-2
スリーコマ
|
7
稍
11頭
金沢
13.04.28
青柏祭特別
B11
1500右ダ
4人
平瀬城
54.0
1:40.0 (2.8)
39.9 458k
6番
10-10-10-9
ブライトフ
|
10
良
15頭
J福島
13.04.14
4歳上
1700右ダ
13人
二本柳
55.0
1:49.0 (1.8)
38.7 436k
4番
7-9-9-10
ビッグリバ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
12.10.26
オフト大郷
B2一B3
外1400右ダ
2人
山崎誠
55.0
1:27.9 (0.1)
39.3 537k
8番
4-6-5
カムリ
|
3
不
11頭
金沢
13.04.21
ラ・フォル
A1
1700右ダ
5人
米倉知
54.0
1:51.8 (1.5)
40.2 448k
5番
6-5-7-6
タートルベ
|
川崎
13.02.27
エンプレス
A1下
2100左ダ
6人
宮川実
55.0
2:19.3 (3.4)
40.9 461k
10番
10-11-8-9
ミラクルレ
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
12.11.29
カーネリア
A1
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
53.0
1:40.5 (1.2)
36.7 463k
9番
1-1-1-1
ミルリュユ
|
1
稍
10頭
福山
13.02.24
福山牝馬特
1600右ダ
2人
田中学
55.0
1:44.6 (0.7)
38.4 463k
1番
1-1-1-1
ロッソトウ
|
船橋
13.04.03
マリーンカ
3上
1600左ダ
9人
的場文
55.0
1:43.6 (3.7)
43.4 478k
6番
1-1-1-3
メーデイア
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
13.04.19
強羅(ごう
C2二
1500左ダ
8人
山口達
54.0
1:40.0 (3.4)
43.8 472k
11番
3-3-4-7
ケイオーユ
|
1
不
10頭
金沢
13.04.21
C2-3
C23
1500右ダ
1人
桑野等
54.0
1:38.0 (1.6)
38.9 498k
3番
4-3-3-1
ダイリンブ
|
6
稍
12頭
金沢
13.04.28
とも旗祭り
A4
1400右ダ
6人
平瀬城
54.0
1:32.6 (1.7)
41.3 456k
7番
1-2-1-2
セイカアレ
|
4走前
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
13.03.15
弥生特別
A2
1800右ダ
3人
筒井勇
54.0
1:56.0 (0.4)
36.9 458k
4番
2-3-4-4
アプローチ
|
8
稍
12頭
金沢
13.04.14
いしかわ動
B11
1400右ダ
4人
平瀬城
54.0
1:32.5 (2.7)
38.7 445k
9番
12-12-11-10
ジョウテン
|
8
良
10頭
J中京
13.03.17
4歳上
1800左ダ
9人
△菱田裕
53.0
1:55.4 (2.3)
38.5 442k
3番
4-5-5-5
ゼフィラン
|
1
良
14頭
大井
12.09.18
爽秋賞競走
B3三
外1200右ダ
7人
山崎誠
54.0
1:12.9 (0.8)
36.9 534k
11番
5-4
レディーソ
|
船橋
13.04.03
マリーンカ
3上
1600左ダ
10人
米倉知
55.0
1:44.5 (4.6)
40.3 434k
2番
14-14-14-14
メーデイア
|
大井
13.01.23
TCK女王
4上
外1800右ダ
9人
宮川実
54.0
1:55.2 (1.5)
41.0 456k
13番
10-10-4-4
メーデイア
|
1
不
8頭
名古屋
12.10.17
オパールオ
A1
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
52.5
1:26.9 (1.2)
35.9 466k
6番
1-1-1-1
ハートオブ
|
1
良
10頭
福山
13.01.27
マイル争覇
1600右ダ
1人
田中学
55.0
1:44.7 (0.2)
38.2 460k
7番
4-5-1-1
フレアリン
|
大井
12.12.30
東京シンデ
3上
内1600右ダ
8人
的場文
55.0
1:44.1 (2.3)
42.5 470k
11番
5-5-5-6
ミヤサンキ
|
14
良
14頭
船橋
13.04.01
C2一二
1600左ダ
12人
田中力
54.0
1:46.2 (4.7)
43.5 471k
2番
2-2-2-5
ジョイア
|
取止
不
金沢
13.04.07
川島祭り特
C31
1400右ダ
-人
桑野等
54.0
488k
1番
|
9
稍
12頭
金沢
13.04.14
加賀温泉郷
A4
1700右ダ
8人
平瀬城
54.0
1:54.1 (2.2)
41.9 456k
4番
1-1-4-5
パープルキ
|
5走前
|