|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
426 | 446
|
491 | 527
|
475 | 491
|
490 | 512
|
470 | 491
|
468 | 478
|
498 | 551
|
448 | 476
|
497 | 529
|
連対時 馬体重 |
443 +5
|
529 +5
|
490 -1
|
494 +2
|
483 -2
|
467 -2
|
553 -3
|
476 +5
|
530 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
名1225良ダ1
淀1202良芝3
阪1353良芝8
-
|
-
名1281重ダ1
潟1385良芝10
名1281重ダ1
|
-
名1273重ダ2
名1400重ダ3
名1273重ダ2
|
東1172重ダ3
東1233不ダ6
川1410不ダ5
-
|
高1242不ダ8
高1326不ダ1
笠1432良ダ4
-
|
-
笠1270良ダ9
名1428稍ダ1
名1284重ダ1
|
-
名1280重ダ1
名1411不ダ3
名1280重ダ1
|
-
阪1245重ダ7
笠1414良ダ4
名1277良ダ1
|
-
名1285重ダ2
東1407良ダ7
名1285重ダ2
|
1300
1400 1600
名1400 |
持時計 |
32741
0002
0002
0000
|
65813
66912
0003
0102
|
5502
5315
0001
1204
|
33315
0005
0001
0000
|
1017
0108
24112
0005
|
6305
1000
3101
1004
|
3165
33219
0207
2229
|
21213
1102
0001
0000
|
1515
43610
2035
0013
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
良
10頭
J小倉
13.08.03
九州スポー
1200右芝
10人
水口優
57.0
1:08.6 (1.7)
34.3 438k
9番
10-10
ニンジャ
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
13.08.22
青桐特別
A2
1600右ダ
7人
大畑雅
56.0
1:47.4 (6.1)
41.2 524k
3番
8-8-7-7
ラブロジッ
|
5
良
8頭
名古屋
13.08.23
サードニク
A1
1900右ダ
4人
竹下太
54.0
2:05.7 (2.5)
39.7 491k
2番
5-4-3-4
スウィング
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
13.07.18
くすの木特
A2
1600右ダ
5人
今井貴
56.0
1:44.7 (3.7)
40.8 492k
6番
5-5-7-7
ピッチシフ
|
8
良
8頭
名古屋
13.08.23
サードニク
A1
1900右ダ
8人
丸山真
54.0
2:07.1 (3.9)
39.1 485k
4番
8-8-8-8
スウィング
|
名古屋
13.07.19
名港盃(S
1900右ダ
4人
藤原良
57.0
2:04.9 (2.3)
41.0 469k
4番
4-3-3-4
デジタルゴ
|
6
良
8頭
名古屋
13.08.23
サードニク
A1
1900右ダ
6人
戸部尚
54.0
2:06.0 (2.8)
38.8 556k
6番
6-7-7-7
スウィング
|
笠松
13.08.16
くろゆり賞
3歳以上
1600右ダ
2人
大畑雅
57.0
1:41.4 (0.5)
37.9 471k
6番
2-2-2-2
ドリームカ
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
13.08.23
サードニク
A1
1900右ダ
5人
安部幸
53.0
2:04.0 (0.8)
37.5 536k
1番
7-5-5-5
スウィング
|
前走
|
前5走 |
15
良
17頭
J中京
13.07.20
賢島特別
1400左芝
16人
水口優
57.0
1:23.1 (1.6)
35.0 440k
13番
9-10
ロードガル
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
13.08.02
ペリドット
A1
1600右ダ
6人
戸部尚
53.0
1:45.0 (2.7)
39.4 522k
2番
10-10-10-8
ミヤジチョ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
13.08.02
ペリドット
A1
1600右ダ
4人
竹下太
54.0
1:44.7 (2.4)
40.1 491k
1番
7-7-7-7
ミヤジチョ
|
6
不
10頭
名古屋
13.06.20
夏椿特別
A2
1600右ダ
5人
今井貴
56.0
1:43.6 (3.5)
38.9 497k
3番
6-7-7-6
ノゾミカイ
|
6
良
8頭
高知
13.07.15
A-3
A
1400右ダ
7人
▲江里裕
53.0
1:35.2 (2.1)
41.6 492k
3番
6-6-6-7
セトノジェ
|
1
不
8頭
名古屋
13.07.04
磯ノ木(い
A2
1900右ダ
1人
藤原良
56.0
2:02.3 (0.7)
38.1 469k
2番
2-2-2-1
ラヴァリー
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
13.08.02
ペリドット
A1
1600右ダ
9人
小山信
54.0
1:45.0 (2.7)
39.8 543k
6番
9-9-9-9
ミヤジチョ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
13.08.02
ペリドット
A1
1600右ダ
3人
大畑雅
53.0
1:42.3 (0.6)
38.5 473k
5番
1-1-1-1
ルクレルク
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
13.08.02
ペリドット
A1
1600右ダ
5人
宇都英
53.0
1:44.0 (1.7)
39.8 526k
7番
6-6-6-5
ミヤジチョ
|
前々走
|
16
良
16頭
J阪神
13.06.23
出石特別
1200右芝
15人
水口優
53.0
1:12.2 (2.9)
37.7 444k
4番
8-8
メイショウ
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
13.07.18
くすの木特
A2
1600右ダ
3人
大畑雅
56.0
1:42.6 (1.6)
39.3 521k
5番
6-6-5-5
ピッチシフ
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
13.05.23
しゃくなげ
A2
1600右ダ
3人
竹下太
56.0
1:43.6 (1.6)
39.4 492k
9番
6-6-6-5
リバルドホ
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
13.05.24
エメラルド
A1
800右ダ
4人
阪野学
57.0
49.1 (0.9)
35.0 484k
9番
6-5
マコトカリ
|
8
不
9頭
高知
13.06.22
Aイ
Aイ
1300右ダ
7人
岡村卓
56.0
1:24.2 (1.4)
39.1 482k
6番
9-9-8-9
ブレーヴキ
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
13.06.19
ゆすらうめ
A4
1400右ダ
1人
藤原良
56.0
1:28.4 (0.4)
38.5 471k
2番
5-5-4-3
オリオンロ
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
13.07.18
くすの木特
A2
1600右ダ
7人
横井将
56.0
1:44.2 (3.2)
40.4 546k
2番
7-7-6-6
ピッチシフ
|
1
良
6頭
名古屋
13.07.17
ハイビスカ
A3a
1400右ダ
3人
大畑雅
56.0
1:27.7 (0.3)
37.5 474k
6番
2-2-2-1
ラブロジッ
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
13.07.18
くすの木特
A2
1600右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:42.1 (1.1)
38.9 529k
4番
4-4-4-3
ピッチシフ
|
3走前
|
14
良
18頭
J京都
12.10.08
久多特別
内1400右芝
14人
幸英明
54.0
1:21.7 (1.6)
34.3 444k
2番
15-14
ウエストエ
|
2
不
8頭
名古屋
13.07.04
磯ノ木(い
A2
1900右ダ
6人
今井貴
56.0
2:03.0 (0.7)
38.2 524k
4番
7-7-6-5
メモリージ
|
名古屋
13.04.29
かきつばた
1400右ダ
8人
竹下太
54.0
1:28.5 (2.1)
37.8 495k
5番
8-5-4-7
ティアップ
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
13.05.08
花水木(は
A2
1600右ダ
4人
今井貴
56.0
1:45.7 (3.2)
40.6 488k
6番
4-3-4-5
スウィング
|
7
重
8頭
高知
13.06.16
ジンベエザ
A
1600右ダ
5人
岡村卓
56.0
1:48.7 (1.1)
41.9 483k
7番
8-8-8-7
サトノディ
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
13.06.07
合歓の木(
A2b
1800右ダ
1人
藤原良
55.0
1:59.2 (0.1)
39.8 468k
4番
2-2-2-1
ケントリュ
|
6
重
9頭
名古屋
13.07.05
ルビーオー
A1
1800右ダ
6人
戸部尚
54.0
1:56.8 (2.8)
38.7 542k
7番
5-6-5-6
スウィング
|
2
稍
8頭
名古屋
13.07.03
アベリア特
A3
1600右ダ
3人
大畑雅
56.0
1:42.4 (0.4)
39.8 476k
7番
2-2-2-2
オリオンロ
|
5
不
8頭
名古屋
13.07.04
磯ノ木(い
A2
1900右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
2:03.6 (1.3)
38.6 534k
1番
8-8-7-7
メモリージ
|
4走前
|
10
良
15頭
J阪神
12.09.15
瀬戸内海特
1400右芝
13人
水口優
57.0
1:21.4 (0.9)
34.7 434k
4番
11-10
シャイニー
|
5
重
9頭
名古屋
13.06.19
アマリリス
A3
1600右ダ
6人
丸野勝
56.0
1:42.1 (1.3)
38.6 525k
5番
8-8-9-6
マイネルセ
|
名古屋
13.04.05
東海桜花賞
1400右ダ
5人
竹下太
57.0
1:29.1 (1.9)
37.7 491k
1番
11-11-9-9
サイモンロ
|
7
重
10頭
名古屋
13.04.04
山桜特別
A2
1600右ダ
4人
今井貴
56.0
1:43.8 (1.6)
39.7 490k
4番
5-6-6-7
ノゾミカイ
|
3
良
12頭
高知
13.05.26
土佐小夏特
AイBイ
1300右ダ
4人
岡村卓
56.0
1:26.0 (0.2)
39.5 486k
6番
10-10-10-10
ストロング
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
13.05.22
紅バラ特別
A3
1400右ダ
1人
藤原良
56.0
1:29.6 (0.4)
39.4 472k
9番
3-2-2-2
ドナメデュ
|
8
不
10頭
名古屋
13.06.20
夏椿特別
A2
1600右ダ
10人
横井将
56.0
1:43.9 (3.8)
39.0 542k
5番
8-8-8-8
ノゾミカイ
|
7
重
9頭
名古屋
13.06.19
アマリリス
A3
1600右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:42.7 (1.9)
39.7 480k
1番
3-3-3-3
マイネルセ
|
6
重
9頭
名古屋
13.06.19
アマリリス
A3
1600右ダ
5人
宇都英
56.0
1:42.5 (1.7)
39.2 529k
3番
9-8-8-7
マイネルセ
|
5走前
|