|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡6
青毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡3
青毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
954 | 1065
|
892 | 1071
|
855 | 1060
|
855 | 1010
|
826 | 956
|
823 | 1050
|
840 | 1038
|
860 | 1038
|
918 | 1095
|
940 | 1205
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1045 -6
|
1065 -6
|
1045 -4
|
1000 +4
|
964 +9
|
1025 ±0
|
1005 -6
|
1020 ±0
|
1098 +2
|
1192 -8
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1195ダ5
帯1195ダ5
|
帯1152ダ1
帯1152ダ1
|
帯1153ダ2
帯1153ダ2
|
帯1175ダ2
帯1175ダ2
|
帯1003ダ3
帯1003ダ3
|
帯1076ダ4
帯1076ダ4
|
帯1140ダ8
帯1140ダ8
|
帯1042ダ5
帯1042ダ5
|
帯1000ダ8
帯1000ダ8
|
帯1162ダ3
帯1162ダ3
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
21121891
0000
0000
0000
|
16171646
0000
0000
0000
|
16141535
0000
0000
0000
|
22132073
0000
0000
0000
|
16141326
0000
0000
0000
|
29152397
0000
0000
0000
|
25192578
0000
0000
0000
|
1818426
0000
0000
0000
|
1315314
0000
0000
0000
|
271811…
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
8頭
帯広
13.11.17
B1-1・
200ダ
7人
大口泰
680
1:46.7 (12.3)
1051k
4番
アグリロー
|
2
8頭
帯広
13.11.17
B1-1・
200ダ
5人
藤本匠
670
1:42.6 (8.2)
1071k
7番
アグリロー
|
8
8頭
帯広
13.11.17
B1-1・
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
670
1:46.9 (12.5)
1049k
5番
アグリロー
|
1
8頭
帯広
13.11.17
B1-1・
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
660
1:34.4 (8.2)
996k
1番
ヤマノウン
|
1
10頭
帯広
13.11.10
クインカッ
4歳
200ダ
1人
大河和
690
1:43.3 (7.3)
955k
5番
タカラハヤ
|
10
10頭
帯広
13.11.11
五稜郭特別
200ダ
3人
西謙一
720
2:01.0 (21.1)
1025k
1番
アローファ
|
6
8頭
帯広
13.11.17
B1-1・
200ダ
6人
阿部武
680
1:45.0 (10.6)
1011k
3番
アグリロー
|
9
10頭
帯広
13.11.11
五稜郭特別
200ダ
8人
藤野俊
705
2:00.3 (20.4)
1020k
10番
アローファ
|
4
8頭
帯広
13.11.17
B1-1・
200ダ
3人
尾瀬馨
670
1:44.4 (10.0)
1096k
6番
アグリロー
|
8
10頭
帯広
13.11.11
五稜郭特別
200ダ
6人
工藤篤
715
1:59.1 (19.2)
1200k
3番
アローファ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
10頭
帯広
13.11.11
五稜郭特別
200ダ
10人
大口泰
715
1:56.0 (16.1)
1046k
2番
アローファ
|
5
10頭
帯広
13.11.11
五稜郭特別
200ダ
7人
藤本匠
705
1:43.0 (3.1)
1061k
9番
アローファ
|
3
10頭
帯広
13.11.11
五稜郭特別
200ダ
4人
松田道
705
1:42.4 (2.5)
1049k
5番
アローファ
|
1
9頭
帯広
13.11.09
B1-2
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
660
1:40.0 (0.5)
1002k
4番
サカノテツ
|
3
9頭
帯広
13.10.26
B2-1
200ダ
1人
大河和
645
1:40.2 (2.9)
962k
9番
ヒマワリカ
|
3
10頭
帯広
13.10.27
B1-1
200ダ
7人
西謙一
685
1:46.7 (1.3)
1018k
5番
エビスダイ
|
4
10頭
帯広
13.11.11
五稜郭特別
200ダ
9人
阿部武
715
1:42.5 (2.6)
1010k
8番
アローファ
|
10
10頭
帯広
13.10.27
B1-1
200ダ
4人
藤野俊
675
2:13.8 (28.4)
1025k
7番
エビスダイ
|
2
10頭
帯広
13.11.11
五稜郭特別
200ダ
1人
尾瀬馨
705
1:40.5 (0.6)
1093k
7番
アローファ
|
1
7頭
帯広
13.11.02
ヒイラギ特
200ダ
5人
工藤篤
710
2:00.1 (2.5)
1205k
5番
ヒマワリカ
|
前々走
|
7
7頭
帯広
13.11.02
ヒイラギ特
200ダ
7人
藤野俊
715
2:28.4 (28.3)
1039k
1番
キタノオー
|
5
7頭
帯広
13.11.02
ヒイラギ特
200ダ
4人
大河和
705
2:05.0 (4.9)
1051k
6番
キタノオー
|
1
10頭
帯広
13.10.27
B1-1
200ダ
8人
松田道
670
1:45.4 (1.2)
1031k
10番
サカノテツ
|
1
8頭
帯広
13.11.04
B1-3・
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
660
1:43.3 (11.0)
998k
3番
コサカコブ
|
4
9頭
帯広
13.10.12
紅バラ賞
4歳
200ダ
1人
大口泰
660
1:50.6 (3.0)
960k
2番
ベニコマ
|
8
10頭
帯広
13.10.13
B1-1
200ダ
7人
西謙一
685
2:10.9 (25.4)
1018k
3番
コウシュハ
|
7
10頭
帯広
13.10.27
B1-1
200ダ
6人
藤本匠
680
1:55.6 (10.2)
1020k
3番
エビスダイ
|
9
10頭
帯広
13.10.13
B1-1
200ダ
4人
藤野俊
675
2:15.1 (29.6)
1020k
10番
コウシュハ
|
2
9頭
帯広
13.11.03
ばんえい菊
3歳
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
700
1:51.5 (2.5)
1095k
2番
コウシュハ
|
8
10頭
帯広
13.10.27
B1-1
200ダ
10人
菊池一
680
1:56.3 (10.9)
1200k
8番
エビスダイ
|
3走前
|
6
10頭
帯広
13.10.27
B1-1
200ダ
9人
大口泰
680
1:55.6 (10.2)
1045k
9番
エビスダイ
|
5
10頭
帯広
13.10.27
B1-1
200ダ
2人
大河和
670
1:49.1 (3.7)
1055k
1番
エビスダイ
|
1
9頭
帯広
13.10.13
B1-2
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
670
1:54.1 (0.6)
1025k
8番
ヒロノヤマ
|
1
10頭
帯広
13.10.28
B1-3
200ダ
1人
大口泰
660
1:43.4 (7.8)
1000k
7番
ワールドピ
|
1
10頭
帯広
13.09.30
千樹橋特別
200ダ
1人
大河和
660
1:43.6 (1.8)
956k
6番
サカノテツ
|
8
10頭
帯広
13.10.06
B1-1・
200ダ
3人
西謙一
675
1:58.1 (8.8)
1016k
8番
フクトク
|
5
10頭
帯広
13.10.13
B1-1
200ダ
5人
阿部武
680
1:58.0 (12.5)
1016k
8番
コウシュハ
|
1
10頭
帯広
13.10.06
B1-1・
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
660
1:49.3 (0.1)
1022k
2番
コサカコブ
|
1
9頭
帯広
13.10.12
B2-1
200ダ
1人
尾瀬馨
655
1:40.4 (0.4)
1085k
7番
ヤマノウン
|
6
8頭
帯広
13.10.21
B1-1・
200ダ
7人
工藤篤
680
1:56.3 (17.9)
1206k
4番
コウシュハ
|
4走前
|
7
10頭
帯広
13.10.13
B1-1
200ダ
8人
大口泰
680
2:07.4 (21.9)
1041k
1番
コウシュハ
|
2
8頭
帯広
13.10.20
B2-1・
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
660
1:44.6 (0.0)
1061k
1番
ヒマワリカ
|
3
10頭
帯広
13.10.06
B1-1・
200ダ
8人
松田道
660
1:50.6 (1.3)
1016k
1番
フクトク
|
1
8頭
帯広
13.10.20
B1-3・
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
660
1:35.0 (0.5)
998k
2番
ワールドピ
|
2
10頭
帯広
13.09.23
秋分特別
200ダ
3人
大河和
660
1:54.6 (0.6)
954k
9番
オレノココ
|
4
10頭
帯広
13.09.28
玉泉館特別
200ダ
2人
西謙一
705
2:06.9 (8.5)
1024k
10番
アローファ
|
4
10頭
帯広
13.10.06
B1-1・
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
670
1:51.2 (1.9)
1010k
4番
フクトク
|
2
10頭
帯広
13.09.28
玉泉館特別
200ダ
4人
藤野俊
695
2:02.4 (4.0)
1024k
7番
アローファ
|
3
8頭
帯広
13.10.06
オッズパー
3歳
200ダ
2人
阿部武
670
1:56.0 (18.6)
1076k
5番
セイコーク
|
6
10頭
帯広
13.10.13
B1-1
200ダ
10人
菊池一
680
2:02.4 (16.9)
1200k
9番
コウシュハ
|
5走前
|