|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝7
青毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
930 | 1123
|
890 | 1074
|
878 | 1015
|
835 | 1045
|
861 | 1079
|
856 | 1080
|
876 | 1081
|
854 | 1041
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1100 ±0
|
1054 +4
|
1025 -3
|
1050 +10
|
1080 -9
|
1077 +8
|
1047 ±0
|
1007 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1027ダ1
帯1027ダ1
|
帯1091ダ5
帯1091ダ5
|
帯1236ダ1
帯1236ダ1
|
帯1010ダ1
帯1010ダ1
|
帯1149ダ1
帯1149ダ1
|
帯1134ダ2
帯1134ダ2
|
帯599ダ9
帯599ダ9
|
帯1001ダ3
帯1001ダ3
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
241415…
0000
0000
0000
|
172115…
0000
0000
0000
|
13121143
0000
0000
0000
|
242528…
0000
0000
0000
|
139930
0000
0000
0000
|
261914…
0000
0000
0000
|
23191397
0000
0000
0000
|
252725…
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
10頭
帯広
13.11.16
ピヤシリ特
200ダ
3人
山本正
700
2:06.5 (26.3)
1100k
8番
ムテキダイ
|
10
10頭
帯広
13.11.16
ピヤシリ特
200ダ
8人
入澤和
700
2:13.4 (33.2)
1050k
1番
ムテキダイ
|
3
10頭
帯広
13.11.16
ピヤシリ特
200ダ
7人
西謙一
690
1:54.3 (14.1)
1028k
5番
ムテキダイ
|
1
8頭
帯広
13.11.17
B2・B3
200ダ
1人
山本正
670
1:43.1 (3.8)
1040k
1番
カネサシズ
|
6
10頭
帯広
13.11.10
クインカッ
4歳
200ダ
6人
工藤篤
690
1:58.7 (15.4)
1089k
6番
カネサマド
|
2
8頭
帯広
13.11.17
B2・B3
200ダ
3人
村上章
650
1:46.9 (3.8)
1069k
3番
ニシキオー
|
5
10頭
帯広
13.11.16
ピヤシリ特
200ダ
4人
島津新
700
2:04.7 (24.5)
1047k
9番
ムテキダイ
|
9
10頭
帯広
13.11.16
ピヤシリ特
200ダ
9人
阿部武
700
2:13.2 (33.0)
1005k
6番
ムテキダイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
9頭
帯広
13.11.03
B2-3・
200ダ
6人
山本正
670
1:53.7 (2.4)
1096k
5番
メンコイワ
|
7
8頭
帯広
13.10.28
B2-2
200ダ
7人
入澤和
670
2:11.7 (25.8)
1046k
4番
ヒロノクィ
|
6
8頭
帯広
13.10.28
B2-2
200ダ
5人
西謙一
660
2:01.7 (15.8)
1008k
8番
ヒロノクィ
|
3
8頭
帯広
13.11.11
B2-3
200ダ
1人
山本正
670
1:39.4 (0.5)
1049k
7番
シンエイタ
|
1
9頭
帯広
13.11.02
B3-3
200ダ
1人
工藤篤
630
1:49.9 (7.4)
1079k
3番
サクラボタ
|
1
10頭
帯広
13.11.09
B2-4
200ダ
3人
赤塚健
650
1:49.9 (1.3)
1072k
9番
アローティ
|
3
9頭
帯広
13.11.03
B2-3・
200ダ
3人
島津新
670
1:54.7 (3.4)
1040k
3番
メンコイワ
|
8
8頭
帯広
13.10.28
B2-2
200ダ
8人
阿部武
670
2:12.8 (26.9)
1000k
6番
ヒロノクィ
|
前々走
|
5
9頭
帯広
13.10.27
B2-3
200ダ
3人
山本正
670
1:54.9 (6.8)
1082k
9番
メンコイワ
|
7
8頭
帯広
13.10.13
B2-2
200ダ
6人
入澤和
670
2:19.2 (30.7)
1045k
3番
カネサロー
|
6
10頭
帯広
13.09.28
B2-2
200ダ
10人
長澤幸
650
2:05.7 (17.1)
1010k
3番
ヤマノウン
|
4
9頭
帯広
13.11.03
B2-3・
200ダ
5人
浅田達
670
1:55.8 (4.5)
1041k
4番
メンコイワ
|
3
9頭
帯広
13.10.12
紅バラ賞
4歳
200ダ
8人
工藤篤
650
1:49.8 (2.2)
1070k
7番
ベニコマ
|
6
10頭
帯広
13.11.03
B2-5・
200ダ
3人
赤塚健
650
2:02.8 (7.9)
1063k
8番
ヒグマキン
|
1
8頭
帯広
13.10.27
B2-4
200ダ
1人
島津新
670
1:53.4 (2.4)
1035k
6番
ニシキオー
|
8
8頭
帯広
13.10.13
B2-2
200ダ
7人
阿部武
670
2:22.0 (33.5)
1000k
2番
カネサロー
|
3走前
|
2
9頭
帯広
13.10.21
B3-3・
200ダ
2人
山本正
660
1:55.1 (6.0)
1074k
6番
コウコサン
|
9
10頭
帯広
13.09.28
B2-2
200ダ
5人
入澤和
660
2:27.9 (39.3)
1044k
7番
ヤマノウン
|
8
10頭
帯広
13.09.14
B2-2
200ダ
7人
西謙一
650
2:18.9 (29.7)
1004k
5番
マゴコロ
|
2
8頭
帯広
13.10.27
B2-4
200ダ
2人
山本正
670
1:55.8 (2.4)
1041k
7番
アウルメン
|
除外
7頭
帯広
13.08.18
B3-2
200ダ
-人
工藤篤
620
6番
|
1
9頭
帯広
13.10.26
B2-5
200ダ
7人
藤野俊
650
1:45.4 (0.5)
1063k
7番
ドオーダッ
|
4
9頭
帯広
13.10.19
花火大会応
200ダ
7人
長澤幸
670
1:55.2 (7.7)
1032k
2番
ナナノチカ
|
10
10頭
帯広
13.09.28
B2-2
200ダ
9人
阿部武
660
2:32.3 (43.7)
1003k
10番
ヤマノウン
|
4走前
|
1
10頭
帯広
13.10.13
B3-4
200ダ
3人
山本正
660
1:56.0 (2.4)
1067k
1番
メダマ
|
10
10頭
帯広
13.09.14
B2-2
200ダ
9人
入澤和
660
2:24.4 (35.2)
1054k
2番
マゴコロ
|
除外
8頭
帯広
13.09.07
白露特別
200ダ
-人
西謙一
680
3番
|
5
9頭
帯広
13.10.19
花火大会応
200ダ
3人
山本正
670
2:02.8 (15.3)
1039k
7番
ナナノチカ
|
9
10頭
帯広
13.07.22
B3-1
200ダ
7人
工藤篤
610
2:11.4 (20.8)
1061k
3番
オレノココ
|
4
8頭
帯広
13.10.13
B2-5
200ダ
6人
赤塚健
650
2:10.3 (12.6)
1070k
2番
シンエイタ
|
2
9頭
帯広
13.10.12
B2-4
200ダ
6人
島津新
670
1:51.0 (4.7)
1024k
7番
ナナノチカ
|
9
10頭
帯広
13.09.14
B2-2
200ダ
10人
西将太
660
2:21.2 (32.0)
984k
9番
マゴコロ
|
5走前
|