|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牝8
青毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
440 | 472
|
436 | 496
|
406 | 410
|
397 | 421
|
477 | 480
|
492 | 500
|
443 | 455
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
465 -1
|
497 +6
|
425 -6
|
422 ±0
|
482 +7
|
492 -10
|
450 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
-
佐1337不ダ7
-
佐1337不ダ7
|
浦1250良ダ9
大1283良ダ3
佐1556稍ダ3
佐1284不ダ4
|
-
佐1343不ダ5
-
佐1343不ダ5
|
佐1245不ダ1
佐1298不ダ1
-
佐1298不ダ1
|
-
佐1305不ダ4
-
佐1305不ダ4
|
-
佐1302良ダ1
-
佐1302良ダ1
|
佐1262良ダ1
東1229良芝9
佐1569不ダ3
佐1303良ダ2
|
1300 1400 1750 佐1400 |
持時計 |
|
00110
0002
25451
0017
|
613764
10117
0019
0000
|
2025
0000
0000
0000
|
119740
0000
0000
0000
|
11116
0000
0000
0000
|
2319
0001
0002
0000
|
10647
0010
0024
0004
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
7
不
7頭
佐賀
14.12.14
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
7人
田中純
54.0
1:33.7 (2.2)
39.3 466k
3番
7-7-7-7
ブラボーデ
|
6
不
7頭
佐賀
14.12.14
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
5人
☆岩永千
53.0
1:33.4 (1.9)
40.2 491k
1番
5-5-5-5
ブラボーデ
|
5
不
7頭
佐賀
14.12.13
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
石川慎
54.0
1:34.3 (2.7)
41.7 431k
6番
6-6-5-4
ロードデュ
|
6
不
7頭
佐賀
14.12.13
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
7人
倉富隆
54.0
1:35.6 (4.0)
43.6 422k
2番
1-1-3-6
ロードデュ
|
4
不
7頭
佐賀
14.12.13
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
山下裕
56.0
1:34.2 (2.6)
41.8 475k
7番
4-5-4-3
ロードデュ
|
3
不
6頭
佐賀
14.12.13
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
鮫島克
56.0
1:33.9 (0.4)
41.1 502k
6番
5-5-5-3
ヴェルダン
|
1
良
7頭
佐賀
14.11.23
C2-8組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:31.0 (0.0)
39.4 446k
5番
2-2-2-2
マイネルピ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
8
稍
10頭
門別
14.11.06
室蘭やきと
C2
1200右ダ
8人
阿部龍
54.0
1:16.2 (2.5)
38.8 472k
3番
10-8
イクスクイ
|
4
良
8頭
佐賀
14.11.23
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
6人
☆岩永千
53.0
1:31.8 (0.9)
38.9 488k
8番
7-7-7-7
ダイメイグ
|
4
良
9頭
門別
14.10.08
浦河町赤心
C4
1200右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:16.4 (1.8)
39.5 420k
7番
5-5
クレインテ
|
7
良
7頭
佐賀
14.11.24
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
6人
倉富隆
54.0
1:32.6 (2.1)
40.1 415k
5番
3-5-6-7
トリロジー
|
4
良
7頭
佐賀
14.11.24
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
4人
山下裕
56.0
1:31.3 (0.8)
39.9 474k
1番
1-1-1-2
トリロジー
|
1
良
8頭
佐賀
14.11.24
C2-9組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
吉田順
56.0
1:30.2 (0.1)
38.5 495k
7番
3-4-3-2
カロミオベ
|
4
不
8頭
佐賀
14.11.09
C2-8組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
吉田順
56.0
1:30.9 (0.6)
39.4 449k
2番
3-3-3-2
ダイメイグ
|
前々走
|
|
7
良
10頭
門別
14.10.28
孔雀草特別
C2
1200右ダ
10人
松井伸
54.0
1:16.5 (2.4)
38.8 472k
3番
9-10
レッドペリ
|
4
良
8頭
佐賀
14.11.08
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
6人
川島拓
54.0
1:31.7 (0.6)
38.4 489k
4番
6-6-6-5
リバーデュ
|
3
良
8頭
門別
14.09.24
北海道YE
C4
1200右ダ
3人
阪野学
54.0
1:15.5 (0.9)
38.8 420k
7番
4-4
ドライトウ
|
8
不
8頭
佐賀
14.11.09
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
7人
倉富隆
54.0
1:32.1 (2.9)
40.6 420k
4番
2-2-6-7
カシノミン
|
4
不
8頭
佐賀
14.11.09
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
6人
山下裕
56.0
1:30.5 (1.3)
39.0 475k
2番
3-3-4-4
カシノミン
|
2
良
7頭
佐賀
14.11.08
C2-10
C2
1400右ダ
3人
吉田順
56.0
1:30.8 (0.1)
39.4 500k
2番
2-3-2-1
アイスウィ
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
14.10.19
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
倉富隆
56.0
1:30.3 (0.1)
38.8 448k
8番
3-3-3-1
サンダーバ
|
3走前
|
|
7
不
8頭
門別
14.10.14
JAとみか
C2
1700右ダ
8人
松井伸
54.0
1:51.3 (2.1)
40.4 468k
7番
3-3-3-6
ゴールドラ
|
10
良
12頭
佐賀
14.10.19
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
12人
日野太
54.0
1:32.2 (2.3)
39.4 490k
11番
9-8-6-9
ダイメイチ
|
3
良
12頭
門別
14.09.10
静内ライオ
C4
1200右ダ
6人
阪野学
54.0
1:15.7 (1.2)
38.7 416k
3番
7-7
サムライノ
|
12
良
12頭
佐賀
14.10.19
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
11人
倉富隆
54.0
1:32.6 (2.7)
40.7 419k
3番
3-3-3-7
ダイメイチ
|
9
良
12頭
佐賀
14.10.18
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
8人
山下裕
56.0
1:33.3 (2.1)
39.4 476k
10番
8-8-9-9
スプリング
|
1
良
9頭
門別
14.09.23
3歳以上C
C4
1000右ダ
2人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:02.2 (0.0)
37.0 492k
1番
6-5
ローブトウ
|
2
良
8頭
佐賀
14.10.05
C2-8組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
吉田順
56.0
1:32.4 (0.4)
38.6 454k
1番
2-3-3-3
ワンダーエ
|
4走前
|
|
10
良
12頭
門別
14.09.25
北海道えぞ
C2
1700右ダ
10人
松井伸
54.0
1:53.8 (2.8)
41.8 472k
1番
3-4-8-10
ドランケン
|
9
良
9頭
佐賀
14.10.05
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
6人
小松丈
54.0
1:34.2 (2.9)
40.9 491k
2番
8-7-8-9
エッチャン
|
4
稍
12頭
門別
14.08.13
北海道とと
C4
1000右ダ
2人
阪野学
54.0
1:02.3 (0.3)
37.0 408k
6番
9-9
ドヴェルグ
|
9
稍
9頭
佐賀
14.10.04
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
9人
倉富隆
54.0
1:35.0 (3.2)
41.6 423k
9番
4-4-8-9
ハクユウジ
|
9
不
12頭
佐賀
14.06.22
カワセミ賞
3歳
1400右ダ
11人
山下裕
56.0
1:34.1 (1.7)
41.4 476k
3番
10-10-8-9
マルサンマ
|
5
良
9頭
門別
14.09.09
3歳以上C
C4
1000右ダ
1人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:02.5 (0.2)
36.9 494k
5番
8-8
クリステル
|
2
良
7頭
佐賀
14.09.14
C1-5組
C1
1400右ダ
2人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:31.5 (0.0)
39.1 449k
7番
2-2-2-2
スプリング
|
5走前
|