|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
セ6
青鹿毛
|
セ7
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
457 | 475
|
490 | 492
|
488 | 505
|
450 | 478
|
472 | 486
|
468 | 502
|
473 | 514
|
532 | 571
|
518 | 558
|
連対時 馬体重 |
470 ±0
|
506 +10
|
521 +1
|
478 ±0
|
470 -11
|
473 -4
|
529 +1
|
569 -1
|
547 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1563良ダ1
佐2119不ダ5
-
佐2119不ダ5
|
東1480良芝11
東2032良芝4
-
-
|
佐2014不ダ6
-
-
-
|
豊1514良ダ1
-
-
-
|
法1493良芝12
法2100稍芝16
-
-
|
島1481良芝10
阪2039稍ダ6
-
-
|
水1563重ダ1
盛2077重ダ4
-
-
|
淀1528良芝7
佐2136良ダ10
佐2530不ダ11
佐2136良ダ10
|
佐2008不ダ2
-
-
-
|
1800 2000 2500 佐2000 |
持時計 |
52012
4122
11110
0002
|
0000
0001
1008
01012
|
25227
0102
0001
0000
|
0006
0000
33111
0201
|
11332
0004
31313
0001
|
0001
3438
23010
0013
|
2112
2335
3205
0104
|
1012
0001
81510
0006
|
38315
5338
0102
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
不
11頭
佐賀
14.12.13
関門海峡特
1800右ダ
10人
渡辺博
55.0
2:01.3 (0.8)
39.9 470k
8番
10-9-8-6
コスモウィ
|
15
良
16頭
J東京
14.10.12
3歳上
2400左芝
14人
三浦皇
57.0
2:26.8 (1.6)
36.4 496k
13番
4-6-5-8
ジャングル
|
6
不
11頭
佐賀
14.12.13
関門海峡特
1800右ダ
9人
倉富隆
56.0
2:01.4 (0.9)
41.7 520k
11番
2-2-2-3
コスモウィ
|
2
不
9頭
佐賀
14.12.14
新燃岳特別
1800右ダ
1人
鮫島克
56.0
1:59.5 (0.0)
40.5 478k
3番
2-1-1-1
サウスパシ
|
12
良
12頭
高知
14.11.24
C2ハ
C2ハ
1300右ダ
12人
宮川浩
56.0
1:31.1 (3.0)
42.3 481k
1番
9-9-12-12
ニシノスト
|
6
不
9頭
佐賀
14.12.14
新燃岳特別
1800右ダ
5人
田中純
56.0
2:01.2 (1.7)
41.3 477k
5番
4-4-5-6
サウスパシ
|
9
不
11頭
佐賀
14.12.13
関門海峡特
1800右ダ
5人
田中純
56.0
2:02.8 (2.3)
41.0 528k
2番
6-7-9-9
コスモウィ
|
3
不
9頭
佐賀
14.12.14
新燃岳特別
1800右ダ
6人
山下裕
56.0
1:59.8 (0.3)
38.9 570k
9番
7-7-7-5
サウスパシ
|
2
不
11頭
佐賀
14.12.13
関門海峡特
1800右ダ
8人
兒島真
56.0
2:00.8 (0.3)
40.8 548k
10番
4-3-4-4
コスモウィ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
佐賀
14.11.23
雲仙岳賞(
1800右ダ
9人
渡辺博
55.0
1:59.4 (1.7)
38.0 473k
9番
11-11-11-10
アドマイヤ
|
14
良
15頭
J新潟
14.09.21
3歳上
1800左ダ
13人
松田大
57.0
1:53.8 (2.1)
38.2 492k
11番
14-15-13-12
ハイアーレ
|
14
良
14頭
川崎
14.11.07
紅葉(もみ
B1二B2
1600左ダ
12人
矢野貴
55.0
1:46.2 (3.6)
44.5 512k
6番
2-2-2-4
リュウノプ
|
10
良
14頭
J京都
14.10.11
愛宕特別
1800右ダ
12人
森一馬
57.0
1:52.8 (1.2)
38.1 468k
2番
2-2-2-2
アドマイヤ
|
5
重
11頭
高知
14.11.16
ファイナル
C2
1300右ダ
10人
宮川浩
56.0
1:28.7 (0.5)
41.8 485k
11番
9-9-8-4
イダテンハ
|
佐賀
14.11.23
雲仙岳賞(
1800右ダ
4人
兒島真
56.0
1:58.4 (0.7)
38.9 477k
8番
2-1-1-1
アドマイヤ
|
盛岡
14.11.03
秋嶺賞
1700左芝
6人
齋藤雄
57.0
1:49.1 (1.5)
38.1 523k
8番
6-7-8-8
シルクアー
|
佐賀
14.11.23
雲仙岳賞(
1800右ダ
6人
山口勲
56.0
1:58.3 (0.6)
37.9 560k
11番
6-6-5-5
アドマイヤ
|
8
重
12頭
船橋
14.10.28
秋収めスプ
B2B3
1200左ダ
11人
森泰斗
57.0
1:15.8 (2.0)
40.0 551k
11番
8-7-8
ムービング
|
前々走
|
佐賀
14.11.08
韓国岳賞(
1800右ダ
6人
渡辺博
55.0
2:01.3 (0.2)
36.8 467k
3番
8-8-8-4
オマワリサ
|
7
良
9頭
J東京
14.05.04
4歳上
2100左ダ
5人
幸英明
57.0
2:15.9 (1.8)
38.5 498k
7番
6-7-7-5
ジャーラベ
|
7
重
12頭
船橋
14.10.28
秋収めスプ
B2B3
1200左ダ
9人
郷間勇
57.0
1:15.6 (1.8)
40.7 507k
12番
4-3-3
ムービング
|
18
良
18頭
J阪神
14.09.20
瀬戸内海特
1400右芝
14人
森一馬
57.0
1:22.1 (1.3)
35.9 468k
2番
7-9
グランデア
|
11
不
12頭
高知
14.11.09
C2ハ
C2ハ
1300右ダ
11人
宮川浩
56.0
1:27.9 (2.6)
40.9 482k
12番
9-10-10-11
キネオスピ
|
大井
14.10.22
マイルグラ
3上
内1600右ダ
14人
内田利
57.0
1:45.5 (5.9)
44.4 483k
6番
8-8-14-15
セイントメ
|
盛岡
14.10.25
OROター
1000左芝
9人
高橋悠
57.0
59.8 (1.6)
35.1 521k
11番
10-10
ダブルスパ
|
佐賀
14.11.09
九州大賞典
2500右ダ
8人
山下裕
56.0
2:53.0 (5.6)
46.4 561k
7番
2-2-5-9
ズンダモチ
|
12
良
14頭
大井
14.08.27
サマーメモ
B2二
外1400右ダ
11人
達城龍
56.0
1:27.7 (2.1)
39.8 545k
3番
4-4-3
モレサンド
|
3走前
|
佐賀
14.10.18
玄界灘賞(
2000右ダ
9人
渡辺博
56.0
2:13.1 (1.1)
38.2 462k
7番
4-4-9-9
シゲルリン
|
5
良
11頭
J中山
14.04.13
4歳上
2400右ダ
5人
北村宏
57.0
2:39.1 (1.6)
40.8 498k
5番
6-6-7-6
バンクシー
|
9
良
9頭
浦和
14.10.10
オパール特
B2
1500左ダ
6人
郷間勇
56.0
1:41.0 (5.6)
45.2 511k
3番
1-1-1-4
ジョーラプ
|
15
稍
16頭
J小倉
14.09.07
西日本スポ
1700右ダ
12人
森一馬
57.0
1:48.0 (2.7)
40.8 476k
12番
1-1-2-2
サカジロス
|
12
不
12頭
高知
14.11.02
和真君よう
C2
1400右ダ
9人
宮川浩
56.0
1:36.1 (5.0)
43.1 487k
2番
11-11-11-12
ウェイアヘ
|
5
良
9頭
大井
14.09.30
’14ムー
3上
内1600右ダ
8人
張田京
57.0
1:40.6 (1.3)
39.6 485k
6番
1-1-1-1
グランディ
|
盛岡
14.09.28
岩手県知事
1700左芝
10人
齋藤雄
57.0
1:45.5 (0.7)
37.1 510k
12番
6-5-7-5
シルクアー
|
佐賀
14.10.19
雷山賞(S
2000右ダ
8人
山下裕
56.0
2:13.6 (3.0)
39.3 566k
2番
5-5-9-10
サウスパシ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
14.08.04
清秋(せい
B2二B3
1400左ダ
9人
須藤優
57.0
1:30.3 (1.8)
41.5 532k
8番
2-2-2-4
ガリャルダ
|
4走前
|
7
重
11頭
佐賀
14.09.21
日向灘特別
1750右ダ
11人
渡辺博
55.0
1:57.2 (2.7)
40.8 461k
11番
10-11-10-10
シャイニー
|
6
重
10頭
J中山
14.04.05
4歳上
1800右ダ
7人
吉田豊
57.0
1:55.2 (0.9)
39.2 494k
1番
9-9-3-3
ポッドスタ
|
6
良
12頭
船橋
14.09.22
穂波(ほな
B1
1000左ダ
12人
郷間勇
55.0
1:00.1 (0.7)
37.0 508k
11番
7-7
ギガワット
|
10
良
11頭
J阪神
14.06.08
加古川特別
1800右ダ
6人
森一馬
57.0
1:53.9 (1.7)
39.1 470k
10番
1-1-1-1
スピナッチ
|
取消
重
10頭
高知
14.10.25
ビバックス
C2ロ
1300右ダ
-人
宮川浩
56.0
10番
|
7
稍
8頭
船橋
14.05.06
皐月(さつ
3上
1700左ダ
5人
真島大
57.0
1:50.3 (3.3)
41.7 482k
2番
6-6-7-6
ケイアイヘ
|
8
良
12頭
水沢
14.09.15
仲秋特別
A
1600右ダ
6人
菅原俊
56.0
1:45.1 (3.7)
41.9 516k
11番
3-3-5-8
ブラゾーハ
|
佐賀
14.08.09
池田湖賞(
1750右ダ
1人
山下裕
56.0
1:56.7 (0.4)
39.9 578k
4番
2-2-2-3
シャイニー
|
9
不
16頭
大井
14.06.25
パール賞競
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
14人
達城龍
55.0
1:13.8 (1.8)
38.7 539k
2番
6-5
キモンアヴ
|
5走前
|