|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
442 | 463
|
446 | 458
|
460 | 490
|
486 | 486
|
469 | 486
|
465 | 482
|
496 | 524
|
474 | 517
|
516 | 540
|
442 | 475
|
420 | 429
|
連対時 馬体重 |
463 -5
|
457 -1
|
488 ±0
|
484 -4
|
487 +10
|
466 -2
|
509 -1
|
496 ±0
|
517 +3
|
461 ±0
|
429 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1292不ダ4
大1383良ダ3
金1314良ダ6
|
東1198不ダ10
豊1274良ダ3
-
金1311良ダ1
|
-
豊1284良ダ12
金1365稍ダ2
金1294良ダ2
|
-
東1285良ダ8
金1391良ダ6
-
|
-
淀1251良ダ4
金1362良ダ2
金1306良ダ5
|
-
笠1269稍ダ6
大1348稍ダ2
金1302重ダ6
|
高1248不ダ1
阪1225稍ダ2
金1362良ダ1
金1301良ダ4
|
-
金1288不ダ2
金1357不ダ1
金1288不ダ2
|
金1222不ダ1
金1290不ダ1
金1367良ダ1
金1290不ダ1
|
金1230重ダ2
東1243重ダ13
金1362良ダ2
金1298良ダ2
|
-
阪1232良芝14
金1365不ダ1
金1306重ダ1
|
1300 1400 1500 金1400 |
持時計 |
34019
0218
0036
0000
|
1213
0002
0003
0001
|
1113
01010
2209
0002
|
0014
0003
1005
0000
|
11411
0117
1017
0001
|
01011
43614
32310
1004
|
123016
2003
0101
0000
|
4202
3012
1312
0018
|
3105
4013
0003
0000
|
45018
42213
4539
3516
|
4105
3327
1000
1000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
9頭
金沢
15.09.15
お熊甲祭特
A3
1500右ダ
9人
△栗原大
52.0
1:39.2 (1.5)
39.7 468k
8番
9-9-7-7
ラストノー
|
1
良
9頭
金沢
15.09.15
3A-2
3歳A2
1400右ダ
2人
田知弘
56.0
1:31.1 (2.1)
40.1 458k
8番
1-1-1-1
シーユーア
|
5
稍
11頭
金沢
15.09.20
千枚田結婚
A2
1500右ダ
7人
拜原靖
56.0
1:39.3 (0.7)
40.2 488k
5番
7-7-5-4
ティボリハ
|
6
良
9頭
金沢
15.09.15
お熊甲祭特
A3
1500右ダ
3人
米倉知
56.0
1:39.1 (1.4)
39.4 488k
1番
7-6-8-7
ラストノー
|
6
稍
11頭
金沢
15.09.20
千枚田結婚
A2
1500右ダ
9人
鈴木太
56.0
1:39.9 (1.3)
40.8 477k
7番
5-5-6-6
ティボリハ
|
7
不
10頭
金沢
15.09.08
カヌースプ
A2
1700右ダ
5人
藤田弘
56.0
1:52.9 (1.1)
38.3 468k
8番
10-10-9-9
ジョウテン
|
6
不
10頭
金沢
15.09.08
カヌースプ
A2
1700右ダ
6人
岡村卓
56.0
1:52.7 (0.9)
38.6 510k
4番
7-7-7-7
ジョウテン
|
4
良
9頭
金沢
15.09.15
お熊甲祭特
A3
1500右ダ
2人
拜原靖
56.0
1:38.0 (0.3)
39.1 496k
2番
3-4-4-4
ラストノー
|
3
良
9頭
金沢
15.09.15
お熊甲祭特
A3
1500右ダ
6人
青柳正
56.0
1:37.9 (0.2)
39.4 514k
7番
1-1-1-1
ラストノー
|
3
不
10頭
金沢
15.09.08
カヌースプ
A2
1700右ダ
8人
中島龍
56.0
1:52.1 (0.3)
38.8 461k
6番
2-2-2-2
ジョウテン
|
2
良
9頭
金沢
15.09.15
お熊甲祭特
A3
1500右ダ
5人
桑野等
56.0
1:37.8 (0.1)
38.9 427k
5番
4-3-3-2
ラストノー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
不
10頭
金沢
15.09.01
矢駄秋祭り
A3
1700右ダ
9人
葛山晃
54.0
1:55.1 (5.0)
43.4 473k
6番
10-10-10-10
ヒカルデザ
|
15
良
15頭
J新潟
15.08.02
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
7人
三浦皇
56.0
1:18.1 (5.5)
43.9 450k
1番
1-2
タイセイプ
|
4
不
10頭
金沢
15.09.08
カヌースプ
A2
1700右ダ
2人
池田敦
56.0
1:52.5 (0.7)
38.3 493k
5番
8-8-8-6
ジョウテン
|
4
不
10頭
金沢
15.09.01
矢駄秋祭り
A3
1700右ダ
3人
吉原寛
56.0
1:51.1 (1.0)
40.0 497k
9番
7-7-7-7
ヒカルデザ
|
8
不
10頭
金沢
15.09.08
カヌースプ
A2
1700右ダ
9人
畑中信
56.0
1:53.3 (1.5)
39.8 481k
9番
3-3-4-4
ジョウテン
|
金沢
15.06.14
百万石賞
3歳以上
2300右ダ
7人
藤田弘
56.0
2:34.9 (3.3)
40.1 470k
11番
7-7-10-10
ジャングル
|
7
重
8頭
金沢
15.08.18
金沢城賞
A3以下
1500右ダ
7人
岡村卓
57.0
1:37.1 (1.9)
38.8 505k
3番
7-8-7-7
モアザンイ
|
1
不
10頭
金沢
15.09.01
矢駄秋祭り
A3
1700右ダ
4人
拜原靖
56.0
1:50.1 (0.1)
39.9 496k
1番
4-4-4-3
ベニバナオ
|
8
不
10頭
金沢
15.09.01
矢駄秋祭り
A3
1700右ダ
6人
青柳正
56.0
1:53.7 (3.6)
43.7 517k
7番
2-2-2-4
ヒカルデザ
|
6
重
8頭
金沢
15.08.18
金沢城賞
A3以下
1500右ダ
8人
中島龍
57.0
1:36.9 (1.7)
38.6 464k
8番
8-7-7-7
モアザンイ
|
1
不
12頭
金沢
15.08.30
八朔まつり
A4
1500右ダ
1人
桑野等
56.0
1:36.5 (0.2)
39.3 429k
12番
5-5-3-2
ヴリルボル
|
前々走
|
6
良
10頭
金沢
15.08.11
能登町太鼓
A2
1400右ダ
10人
△栗原大
52.0
1:31.4 (0.6)
39.4 468k
2番
4-5-4-5
シュリメジ
|
10
不
16頭
J東京
15.06.06
3歳未勝利
1300左ダ
7人
嶋田純
56.0
1:19.8 (1.3)
37.9 446k
6番
7-6
キザシ
|
3
良
10頭
金沢
15.08.11
能登町太鼓
A2
1400右ダ
5人
池田敦
56.0
1:31.1 (0.3)
38.5 493k
9番
7-7-7-6
シュリメジ
|
11
稍
13頭
J函館
15.06.27
3歳上
1700右ダ
11人
黛弘人
57.0
1:47.5 (1.7)
38.5 490k
4番
5-5-11-10
ブレーヴマ
|
4
稍
10頭
金沢
15.08.23
ぐず焼きま
A12
1400右ダ
9人
青柳正
56.0
1:32.5 (2.3)
39.5 473k
4番
7-7-7-6
ヒカルカミ
|
6
重
9頭
金沢
15.05.17
バイクツー
A2
1400右ダ
6人
藤田弘
56.0
1:30.2 (1.2)
38.1 477k
3番
8-8-8-8
シンカンイ
|
4
良
8頭
金沢
15.07.21
どいやさ祭
A3
1400右ダ
2人
藤田弘
56.0
1:30.1 (1.4)
38.6 506k
6番
5-5-5-6
エトワール
|
2
良
10頭
金沢
15.08.11
能登町太鼓
A2
1400右ダ
3人
拜原靖
56.0
1:31.0 (0.2)
39.4 493k
3番
3-3-3-3
シュリメジ
|
1
良
12頭
金沢
15.08.04
金沢ゆめ街
A3
1500右ダ
1人
青柳正
56.0
1:37.3 (0.0)
38.9 524k
10番
1-1-1-1
スプリング
|
7
良
10頭
金沢
15.08.11
能登町太鼓
A2
1400右ダ
6人
中島龍
56.0
1:31.6 (0.8)
39.3 463k
4番
4-4-6-7
シュリメジ
|
1
重
10頭
金沢
15.08.18
ござれ祭り
B11
1500右ダ
4人
桑野等
56.0
1:37.6 (0.3)
39.6 427k
5番
6-5-4-2
スガノタイ
|
3走前
|
8
良
8頭
金沢
15.07.21
どいやさ祭
A3
1400右ダ
6人
△栗原大
52.0
1:31.7 (3.0)
39.7 465k
3番
6-7-7-8
エトワール
|
2
不
15頭
J新潟
15.05.16
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
2人
嶋田純
56.0
1:12.0 (0.6)
38.3 448k
1番
1-1
ラスパジャ
|
2
良
8頭
金沢
15.07.21
どいやさ祭
A3
1400右ダ
5人
池田敦
56.0
1:29.4 (0.7)
37.9 490k
1番
7-6-6-3
エトワール
|
8
良
15頭
J福島
14.11.15
土湯温泉特
1700右ダ
8人
村田一
55.0
1:48.8 (1.0)
38.7 488k
11番
2-2-3-3
サンデーミ
|
9
良
10頭
金沢
15.08.11
能登町太鼓
A2
1400右ダ
7人
青柳正
56.0
1:32.9 (2.1)
39.7 479k
7番
8-8-8-8
シュリメジ
|
1
不
9頭
金沢
15.04.07
三番叟特別
A2
1500右ダ
7人
藤田弘
56.0
1:36.7 (0.5)
38.7 466k
3番
8-7-5-3
トウショウ
|
1
良
8頭
金沢
15.07.07
ジェットス
A3
1500右ダ
4人
松戸政
56.0
1:36.2 (0.1)
37.9 508k
3番
6-5-5-4
トウショウ
|
3
重
11頭
金沢
15.07.19
飯田町燈籠
A4
1500右ダ
2人
拜原靖
56.0
1:36.1 (1.4)
38.5 501k
8番
6-6-4-4
ドライトウ
|
2
重
8頭
金沢
15.07.19
能登島向田
B11
1400右ダ
1人
青柳正
56.0
1:29.2 (0.8)
38.7 527k
1番
3-3-3-2
スリーパイ
|
6
良
8頭
金沢
15.07.21
どいやさ祭
A3
1400右ダ
7人
中島龍
56.0
1:30.6 (1.9)
39.7 465k
4番
3-4-3-5
エトワール
|
1
良
10頭
金沢
15.08.02
宝立七夕キ
B11
1500右ダ
6人
桑野等
56.0
1:37.6 (0.1)
39.5 427k
10番
4-5-4-2
サンセバス
|
4走前
|
10
不
10頭
金沢
15.06.28
クイーン特
3歳以上牝
1500右ダ
9人
葛山晃
55.0
1:41.7 (5.6)
43.8 461k
6番
5-7-8-10
ジョウテン
|
9
良
15頭
J新潟
15.05.03
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
2人
嶋田純
56.0
1:13.6 (1.9)
36.8 448k
5番
11-11
ドリームド
|
5
良
11頭
金沢
15.07.14
恋路火祭り
A2
1500右ダ
10人
池田敦
56.0
1:37.4 (1.8)
39.9 493k
12番
3-3-4-4
シューサク
|
1
良
13頭
J札幌
14.09.06
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
9人
松岡正
56.0
1:47.3 (0.6)
38.8 486k
1番
4-4-2-2
メイショウ
|
5
良
8頭
金沢
15.07.21
どいやさ祭
A3
1400右ダ
8人
沖静男
56.0
1:30.6 (1.9)
38.1 472k
7番
8-8-8-7
エトワール
|
7
良
12頭
金沢
15.03.27
三引獅子舞
A2
1500右ダ
9人
藤田弘
56.0
1:38.0 (2.4)
39.9 473k
4番
11-11-11-9
ナンディン
|
1
良
9頭
金沢
15.05.24
A3下B1
A3以下B
1500右ダ
1人
藤田弘
56.0
1:38.9 (0.3)
40.8 511k
9番
3-4-3-3
マスタープ
|
2
不
10頭
金沢
15.06.21
湯涌温泉氷
A4
1400右ダ
1人
畑中信
56.0
1:28.8 (0.1)
38.8 501k
3番
4-4-3-2
ラストノー
|
1
良
11頭
金沢
15.07.05
大聖寺灯ろ
B11
1500右ダ
2人
青柳正
56.0
1:36.7 (1.0)
40.2 532k
2番
1-1-1-1
スガノギム
|
6
良
11頭
金沢
15.07.14
恋路火祭り
A2
1500右ダ
8人
中島龍
56.0
1:37.7 (2.1)
39.6 469k
9番
4-6-7-7
シューサク
|
5
良
11頭
金沢
15.07.21
福盛菜々子
B12
1400右ダ
3人
桑野等
56.0
1:31.0 (0.6)
39.4 430k
7番
3-4-5-6
フブキサク
|
5走前
|