|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
816 | 995
|
869 | 1088
|
912 | 1098
|
856 | 1086
|
864 | 1035
|
826 | 1012
|
813 | 980
|
800 | 928
|
連対時 馬体重 |
972 ±0
|
1071 +3
|
1105 +5
|
1084 +4
|
1005 +14
|
995 +5
|
962 +7
|
933 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1290ダ4
帯1290ダ4
|
帯1092ダ8
帯1092ダ8
|
帯1157ダ1
帯1157ダ1
|
帯1097ダ6
帯1097ダ6
|
帯1085ダ1
帯1085ダ1
|
帯1256ダ1
帯1256ダ1
|
帯1394ダ2
帯1394ダ2
|
帯1270ダ1
帯1270ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
1271137
0000
0000
0000
|
158493
0000
0000
0000
|
171312…
0000
0000
0000
|
202125…
0000
0000
0000
|
231719…
0000
0000
0000
|
152016…
0000
0000
0000
|
11131537
0000
0000
0000
|
12111449
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
9頭
帯広
15.10.04
B3-2
200ダ
7人
尾瀬馨
640
2:07.2 (12.4)
972k
3番
ユウユウヨ
|
9
10頭
帯広
15.10.12
タナカップ
200ダ
9人
工藤篤
630
2:16.8 (20.0)
1068k
2番
サクラユー
|
8
8頭
帯広
15.10.11
B3-1
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
650
1:52.8 (16.1)
1100k
1番
キタノオー
|
5
10頭
帯広
15.10.12
タナカップ
200ダ
5人
船山蔵
650
2:12.4 (15.6)
1080k
8番
サクラユー
|
8
9頭
帯広
15.10.10
B3-2
200ダ
9人
西謙一
650
2:06.5 (23.4)
991k
6番
セナカ
|
6
10頭
帯広
15.10.12
タナカップ
200ダ
6人
長澤幸
650
2:13.0 (16.2)
990k
6番
サクラユー
|
6
8頭
帯広
15.10.11
B3-1
200ダ
4人
阿部武
640
1:47.4 (10.7)
955k
8番
キタノオー
|
3
8頭
帯広
15.10.11
B3-1
200ダ
8人
藤野俊
620
1:41.7 (5.0)
928k
5番
キタノオー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
9頭
帯広
15.09.26
東京からや
200ダ
5人
尾瀬馨
640
2:17.4 (16.2)
972k
5番
センショウ
|
7
9頭
帯広
15.10.03
B3-3
200ダ
2人
工藤篤
630
2:21.0 (17.0)
1072k
4番
サスガ
|
1
8頭
帯広
15.10.03
ダエグ杯
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
650
1:48.6 (2.1)
1096k
1番
タカラリュ
|
4
9頭
帯広
15.10.04
B3-2
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
650
2:24.5 (29.7)
1088k
8番
ユウユウヨ
|
6
8頭
帯広
15.10.03
ダエグ杯
200ダ
7人
西謙一
650
2:06.2 (17.6)
996k
5番
ニシキフブ
|
6
9頭
帯広
15.10.04
B3-2
200ダ
9人
長澤幸
650
2:27.2 (32.4)
988k
7番
ユウユウヨ
|
1
9頭
帯広
15.09.26
アキちゃん
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
640
2:06.9 (4.0)
952k
3番
ミタコトナ
|
1
9頭
帯広
15.10.04
B3-6
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
620
1:59.5 (8.6)
928k
6番
スナイパー
|
前々走
|
9
10頭
帯広
15.09.12
真紀子は一
200ダ
8人
尾瀬馨
630
2:01.3 (19.3)
978k
9番
キタノオー
|
3
9頭
帯広
15.09.26
東京からや
200ダ
6人
工藤篤
630
2:04.4 (3.2)
1070k
9番
センショウ
|
2
9頭
帯広
15.09.27
馬と共に生
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
650
1:49.6 (8.5)
1098k
6番
キタノオー
|
2
9頭
帯広
15.09.26
東京からや
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
650
2:02.8 (1.6)
1086k
2番
センショウ
|
7
9頭
帯広
15.09.26
東京からや
200ダ
8人
西謙一
650
2:22.3 (21.1)
990k
7番
センショウ
|
7
9頭
帯広
15.09.27
馬と共に生
200ダ
3人
長澤幸
650
2:08.7 (27.6)
988k
9番
キタノオー
|
4
10頭
帯広
15.09.20
小寿恵記念
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
620
1:50.5 (8.0)
951k
6番
アスリート
|
8
9頭
帯広
15.09.20
B3-1・
200ダ
9人
藤野俊
610
1:54.9 (11.6)
922k
3番
ホクショウ
|
3走前
|
7
8頭
帯広
15.09.06
WMC賞同
200ダ
5人
尾瀬馨
630
2:19.8 (25.8)
974k
3番
センショウ
|
6
10頭
帯広
15.09.19
B3-2
200ダ
5人
工藤篤
620
2:03.1 (14.0)
1068k
5番
ハナコデラ
|
7
10頭
帯広
15.09.13
別海町産業
200ダ
5人
菊池一
640
1:49.0 (8.8)
1078k
7番
キクノカン
|
4
10頭
帯広
15.09.19
B3-2
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
640
2:00.8 (11.7)
1062k
3番
ハナコデラ
|
10
10頭
帯広
15.09.13
別海町産業
200ダ
10人
西謙一
640
2:05.1 (24.9)
986k
8番
キクノカン
|
1
10頭
帯広
15.09.21
札幌とっち
200ダ
6人
長澤幸
640
1:57.5 (3.1)
985k
5番
サクラユー
|
1
7頭
帯広
15.09.12
ことり杯・
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
620
1:46.2 (2.2)
955k
5番
バウンティ
|
5
10頭
帯広
15.09.12
真紀子は一
200ダ
10人
藤野俊
610
1:54.3 (12.3)
916k
2番
キタノオー
|
4走前
|
8
9頭
帯広
15.08.29
茂、神藤の
200ダ
5人
松田道
630
2:25.6 (18.7)
974k
8番
タカラリュ
|
7
10頭
帯広
15.09.14
秋の味覚と
200ダ
9人
尾瀬馨
620
2:09.7 (24.4)
1075k
8番
キタノギン
|
1
8頭
帯広
15.09.06
B4-1
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
630
1:55.6 (3.9)
1076k
8番
ホクセイボ
|
4
10頭
帯広
15.09.14
秋の味覚と
200ダ
4人
藤野俊
640
2:04.5 (19.2)
1066k
10番
キタノギン
|
8
8頭
帯広
15.09.06
WMC賞同
200ダ
8人
西謙一
640
2:24.9 (30.9)
985k
6番
センショウ
|
5
10頭
帯広
15.09.14
秋の味覚と
200ダ
7人
長澤幸
640
2:04.8 (19.5)
990k
6番
キタノギン
|
2
9頭
帯広
15.09.05
B4-2
200ダ
2人
阿部武
620
1:57.3 (2.7)
955k
8番
コウシュハ
|
5
8頭
帯広
15.09.06
WMC賞同
200ダ
6人
藤野俊
610
2:08.8 (14.8)
918k
5番
センショウ
|
5走前
|