|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
397 | 405
|
448 | 461
|
489 | 501
|
474 | 481
|
473 | 494
|
426 | 434
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
402 -4
|
436 -2
|
495 +3
|
475 -4
|
488 -6
|
413 -7
|
426 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
笠505稍ダ3
笠1314良ダ2
-
笠1314良ダ2
|
笠518稍ダ7
笠1315良ダ5
東1412稍ダ11
笠1315良ダ5
|
笠506良ダ4
笠1311良ダ4
法1381良芝16
笠1311良ダ4
|
-
笠1303稍ダ6
東1414良ダ11
笠1303稍ダ6
|
-
豊1219良芝15
-
笠1330良ダ2
|
-
笠1318良ダ2
-
笠1318良ダ2
|
笠520稍ダ9
笠1319良ダ4
潟1391良芝17
笠1319良ダ4
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
|
02227
0000
0000
0000
|
12319
0003
0002
0000
|
12119
0006
0000
0000
|
12563
0017
0005
0001
|
1216
0000
0002
0000
|
11121
0000
0001
0003
|
00129
0007
0002
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
17.06.20
サラC11
C11
1400右ダ
4人
森島貴
54.0
1:36.1 (1.9)
42.4 406k
2番
2-4-4-4
テアトロレ
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
17.06.20
サラC15
C15
800右ダ
9人
大原浩
56.0
54.3 (3.0)
38.7 438k
2番
9-9
アブソルプ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
17.06.12
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
5人
佐藤友
56.0
1:35.7 (4.0)
44.0 492k
7番
4-4-6-6
リュクスレ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
17.06.12
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
56.0
1:34.9 (3.2)
42.8 479k
6番
7-7-7-7
リュクスレ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
17.06.12
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
4人
島崎和
54.0
1:33.0 (1.3)
41.1 494k
3番
5-6-4-4
リュクスレ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
17.06.20
サラC11
C11
1400右ダ
8人
藤原良
54.0
1:35.8 (1.6)
42.2 420k
7番
4-3-3-2
テアトロレ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
17.06.12
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
7人
池田敏
54.0
1:33.3 (1.6)
41.2 426k
1番
8-8-5-5
リュクスレ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
17.06.12
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
2人
大原浩
54.0
1:33.7 (2.0)
43.0 409k
5番
2-2-2-2
リュクスレ
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
17.06.12
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
5人
大原浩
56.0
1:35.1 (2.2)
41.5 441k
8番
6-5-6-6
ヴァーティ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
17.05.29
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
3人
山下雅
56.0
1:32.6 (0.5)
40.8 496k
7番
1-1-1-1
ノブアニバ
|
8
良
8頭
名古屋
17.05.23
サラC15
C15
1400右ダ
6人
森島貴
56.0
1:39.7 (5.2)
44.0 474k
1番
8-8-8-8
ユキハナ
|
8
不
10頭
水沢
16.12.24
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
3人
関本淳
54.0
1:26.2 (1.6)
38.7 469k
7番
10-10-10-10
ランデック
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
17.06.06
サラC17
C17
1400右ダ
4人
村上弘
54.0
1:34.8 (2.3)
42.1 421k
5番
4-4-4-4
パラレルユ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
17.05.29
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
4人
池田敏
54.0
1:32.9 (2.1)
38.4 425k
1番
7-7-6-6
フェイマス
|
前々走
|
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
17.05.29
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
3人
大塚研
54.0
1:32.1 (1.3)
40.0 410k
5番
1-1-1-1
フェイマス
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
17.05.29
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
56.0
1:34.5 (3.7)
39.8 448k
9番
9-9-8-9
フェイマス
|
9
稍
10頭
笠松
17.05.10
トライアル
C17
1400右ダ
7人
三津隼
56.0
1:32.5 (2.4)
40.8 486k
10番
8-9-9-9
ブラックメ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
17.05.08
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
6人
森島貴
56.0
1:33.9 (3.1)
40.9 484k
2番
8-8-7-7
ジェミナ
|
2
不
9頭
水沢
16.12.10
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
2人
関本淳
54.0
1:27.3 (0.0)
41.5 473k
1番
6-5-5-5
トウショウ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
17.05.29
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
7人
加藤利
54.0
1:31.8 (1.0)
37.5 426k
4番
6-6-4-4
フェイマス
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
17.05.16
サラC17
C17
1400右ダ
6人
大塚研
54.0
1:36.0 (1.9)
41.6 422k
1番
8-8-8-7
スリーアリ
|
3走前
|
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
17.05.08
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
7人
大塚研
54.0
1:31.4 (0.4)
40.3 405k
2番
1-1-1-1
フランチェ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
17.05.08
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
56.0
1:32.2 (1.2)
39.8 444k
8番
6-6-6-5
フランチェ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
17.04.24
サラ系C2
C24
1400右ダ
3人
山下雅
56.0
1:32.9 (0.1)
40.3 501k
8番
1-2-2-2
キングスナ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
17.04.24
かさオク・
C20
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
56.0
1:34.5 (3.6)
41.5 488k
3番
8-7-7-7
ノスケロー
|
4
重
7頭
水沢
16.12.05
優秀戦C2
C2四組
1400右ダ
3人
関本淳
54.0
1:33.1 (0.8)
40.8 476k
2番
3-3-5-3
スケッチ
|
6
良
8頭
名古屋
17.05.23
サラC16
C16
1400右ダ
8人
藤原良
54.0
1:37.0 (2.5)
41.4 424k
2番
7-6-7-6
ヌーベルデ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
17.05.08
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
9人
松本剛
54.0
1:31.9 (0.9)
38.9 421k
1番
9-9-9-8
フランチェ
|
4走前
|
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
17.04.24
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
8人
大塚研
54.0
1:32.9 (2.1)
42.3 407k
3番
2-2-2-2
ショーマン
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
17.05.02
サラC19
C19
800右ダ
4人
大原浩
56.0
53.4 (1.7)
38.6 447k
8番
5-5
カツゲキサ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
17.04.03
大型ビジョ
C26
800右ダ
4人
山下雅
56.0
51.6 (2.6)
37.0 488k
4番
6-6
ミリオーレ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
17.04.03
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
7人
山下雅
56.0
1:34.9 (2.3)
40.8 484k
8番
6-6-6-7
リトルスマ
|
1
重
9頭
水沢
16.11.26
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
3人
関本淳
54.0
1:25.5 (0.1)
39.5 477k
1番
3-3-3-3
ゴールドア
|
7
良
8頭
名古屋
17.05.16
サラC17
C17
1400右ダ
8人
藤原良
54.0
1:37.6 (3.5)
43.9 423k
6番
5-5-5-8
スリーアリ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
17.04.03
サラ系C2
C23
1400右ダ
7人
藤原幹
54.0
1:34.8 (2.5)
41.3 423k
8番
5-6-7-6
ボルテージ
|
5走前
|