|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
セ5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
454 | 470
|
534 | 558
|
464 | 496
|
438 | 454
|
466 | 482
|
478 | 510
|
481 | 485
|
522 | 544
|
450 | 470
|
450 | 472
|
連対時 馬体重 |
464 +2
|
554 ±0
|
470 -4
|
448 -4
|
484 +2
|
514 +12
|
464 -2
|
520 -2
|
468 +4
|
460 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1520良ダ3
門1546良ダ2
-
門1546良ダ2
|
幌1466重ダ2
淀1547稍ダ7
-
門1582不ダ8
|
門1490不ダ1
門1551重ダ4
-
門1551重ダ4
|
門1523良ダ2
門1573不ダ5
門2147良ダ1
門1573不ダ5
|
門1489稍ダ1
門1579重ダ2
-
門1579重ダ2
|
盛1464良芝9
門1595稍ダ5
門2117重ダ9
門1595稍ダ5
|
大1503重ダ10
門1557良ダ6
大2113重ダ12
門1557良ダ6
|
門1515良ダ1
門1555不ダ2
-
門1555不ダ2
|
門1490稍ダ2
淀1492良芝12
阪2005良芝7
門1579良ダ1
|
園1548良ダ5
阪1509稍芝7
阪2040良芝6
門1582重ダ3
|
1700 1800 2000 門1800 |
持時計 |
61013
0024
1343
0000
|
0104
0001
2309
1000
|
3317
2101
54612
0000
|
2444
0303
0103
1000
|
0000
5105
3608
0004
|
0102
3013
34310
0002
|
1002
1106
0004
0001
|
3000
0100
2112
1000
|
0004
0001
1112
10113
|
1021
0000
1313
0003
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
5頭
門別
18.07.31
競馬ほのぼ
A3
外1700右ダ
1人
松井伸
55.0
1:52.0 (0.8)
40.0 462k
2番
1-1-1-1
サムライダ
|
8
不
8頭
門別
18.08.15
モーリス・
A3
外1800右ダ
7人
井上幹
56.0
1:58.2 (3.1)
40.5 554k
2番
5-7-5-6
ワークアン
|
6
不
8頭
門別
18.08.15
モーリス・
A3
外1800右ダ
4人
永島太
56.0
1:57.7 (2.6)
40.3 474k
1番
3-3-4-5
ワークアン
|
5
不
8頭
門別
18.08.15
モーリス・
A3
外1800右ダ
5人
阿部龍
54.0
1:57.3 (2.2)
39.3 452k
5番
2-2-8-8
ワークアン
|
4
良
8頭
門別
18.08.09
新冠ライオ
B2
外1800右ダ
4人
阪野学
57.0
1:59.9 (2.0)
42.4 482k
4番
3-3-2-3
ロードゼス
|
1
重
10頭
門別
18.05.31
すみれ特別
C1
外1700右ダ
4人
服部茂
56.0
1:50.7 (0.5)
40.1 502k
1番
5-5-4-2
アートオブ
|
4
良
5頭
門別
18.07.31
競馬ほのぼ
A3
外1700右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:52.4 (1.2)
40.3 466k
5番
3-3-3-3
サムライダ
|
2
不
8頭
門別
18.08.15
モーリス・
A3
外1800右ダ
2人
石川倭
56.0
1:55.5 (0.4)
39.0 522k
7番
5-5-2-1
ワークアン
|
1
良
8頭
門別
18.08.09
新冠ライオ
B2
外1800右ダ
3人
桑村真
57.0
1:57.9 (1.5)
40.4 464k
3番
2-2-1-1
ヤマニンフ
|
1
良
10頭
門別
18.07.26
新ひだか夏
B2
外1800右ダ
4人
服部茂
57.0
1:58.5 (0.2)
38.4 462k
8番
6-6-4-4
シセイキセ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
11頭
門別
18.07.17
ブラックタ
A3
外1800右ダ
3人
宮崎光
55.0
1:54.6 (0.5)
39.3 466k
11番
4-4-4-4
センコーフ
|
14
良
15頭
J福島
18.04.22
4歳上
1700右ダ
8人
太宰啓
57.0
1:49.9 (3.4)
41.5 536k
13番
10-11-8-11
デザートス
|
1
良
9頭
門別
18.08.01
アンタレス
A2
外1800右ダ
4人
永島太
54.0
1:59.3 (0.3)
42.1 472k
5番
6-6-4-3
アラウン
|
門別
18.07.26
王冠賞〔H
3歳
外1800右ダ
3人
桑村真
56.0
1:58.4 (0.9)
41.1 452k
1番
9-8-6-6
クロスウィ
|
1
稍
6頭
門別
18.07.12
ポピー特別
B3
外1700右ダ
2人
阪野学
57.0
1:48.9 (0.1)
39.7 478k
1番
1-1-1-1
ロードゼス
|
6
良
12頭
門別
18.05.17
ビオラ特別
C1
外1700右ダ
7人
服部茂
56.0
1:52.6 (0.5)
42.5 504k
2番
1-1-1-1
クオリティ
|
6
良
11頭
門別
18.07.17
ブラックタ
A3
外1800右ダ
10人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:55.7 (1.6)
40.9 478k
6番
2-2-2-2
センコーフ
|
門別
18.07.19
星雲賞〔H
一般
内1600右ダ
4人
吉原寛
55.0
1:41.3 (1.4)
39.1 532k
4番
6-7-5-4
スーパース
|
3
良
10頭
門別
18.07.26
新ひだか夏
B2
外1800右ダ
1人
桑村真
57.0
1:59.2 (0.7)
39.1 466k
5番
4-4-4-4
コールアン
|
3
重
6頭
門別
18.06.28
シャクナゲ
B3
外1800右ダ
4人
服部茂
57.0
1:58.2 (0.4)
39.5 470k
3番
4-4-4-4
ジョンドゥ
|
前々走
|
2
重
10頭
門別
18.07.04
ふるさとひ
A3
外1800右ダ
2人
服部茂
55.0
1:56.1 (0.3)
38.7 468k
1番
4-3-4-3
センコーフ
|
14
良
16頭
J小倉
18.02.25
4歳上
1700右ダ
12人
丸田恭
57.0
1:48.1 (1.3)
37.8 536k
1番
13-12-12-13
ドルチェリ
|
3
良
11頭
門別
18.07.17
ブラックタ
A3
外1800右ダ
4人
石川倭
55.0
1:55.2 (1.1)
39.7 474k
5番
5-5-5-5
センコーフ
|
5
重
10頭
門別
18.07.04
ふるさとひ
A3
外1800右ダ
3人
松井伸
53.0
1:57.4 (1.6)
39.5 456k
3番
5-5-5-5
センコーフ
|
2
重
6頭
門別
18.06.28
シャクナゲ
B3
外1800右ダ
3人
阪野学
57.0
1:57.9 (0.1)
39.5 478k
4番
2-2-2-2
ジョンドゥ
|
8
重
9頭
門別
18.05.03
ふきのとう
C2
外1700右ダ
3人
服部茂
56.0
1:54.7 (2.6)
41.9 500k
5番
7-6-6-6
ヤマニンフ
|
12
重
12頭
船橋
18.06.22
青柳特別
B2二
1600左ダ
10人
御神訓
56.0
1:46.0 (3.8)
42.9 479k
11番
6-5-7-11
タイセイブ
|
1
良
7頭
門別
18.06.20
おうむ産業
A3
外1800右ダ
3人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:58.5 (0.1)
38.8 536k
3番
2-2-2-2
アーススカ
|
2
稍
6頭
門別
18.07.12
ポピー特別
B3
外1700右ダ
3人
石川倭
57.0
1:49.0 (0.1)
38.9 470k
2番
4-4-4-3
イーゼル
|
4
良
7頭
門別
18.06.20
おうむ産業
A3
外1800右ダ
5人
高松亮
54.0
2:01.4 (2.9)
40.6 472k
6番
5-6-6-6
モズオトコ
|
3走前
|
2
良
7頭
門別
18.06.20
おうむ産業
A3
外1800右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:58.6 (0.1)
39.1 470k
4番
1-1-1-1
モズオトコ
|
7
稍
15頭
J京都
18.02.03
4歳上
1800右ダ
14人
岩田康
57.0
1:54.7 (1.3)
38.9 548k
1番
9-9-10-10
タイユール
|
3
重
10頭
門別
18.07.04
ふるさとひ
A3
外1800右ダ
4人
石川倭
54.0
1:57.1 (1.3)
38.8 474k
5番
8-9-9-9
センコーフ
|
門別
18.06.20
北海優駿(
3歳
外2000右ダ
8人
桑村真
56.0
2:14.7 (0.1)
42.7 454k
12番
11-11-4-2
クロスウィ
|
2
重
6頭
門別
18.06.14
オウケンブ
B3
外1700右ダ
4人
阪野学
57.0
1:52.7 (0.1)
39.0 476k
3番
1-1-1-1
クベーラ
|
5
良
8頭
門別
18.04.24
えりもうに
B2
外1800右ダ
6人
服部茂
55.0
1:59.9 (1.5)
40.2 500k
7番
5-5-6-5
センコーフ
|
14
良
15頭
大井
18.05.23
薫風賞競走
B2三
外1400右ダ
14人
赤岡修
56.0
1:29.1 (2.1)
39.3 480k
2番
6-10-10
マイネルグ
|
4
良
10頭
門別
18.06.06
日高地区測
A3
外1800右ダ
2人
伊藤千
54.0
1:58.1 (0.6)
39.5 534k
9番
7-7-5-4
センコーフ
|
8
良
8頭
J阪神
18.06.10
生田特別
内2400右芝
6人
岩田康
57.0
2:28.9 (1.6)
35.7 450k
6番
2-2-1-1
アロマドゥ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
18.05.24
C1
C1
1230右ダ
3人
田中学
56.0
1:20.9 (1.0)
39.0 474k
8番
11-11-11-10
サンライズ
|
4走前
|
3
良
10頭
門別
18.06.06
日高地区測
A3
外1800右ダ
5人
服部茂
54.0
1:57.8 (0.3)
39.6 470k
7番
6-5-3-3
センコーフ
|
1
重
10頭
園田
17.10.24
C1
C1
1870右ダ
1人
下原理
56.0
2:03.9 (0.2)
39.6 549k
10番
2-2-1-2
ストーミー
|
1
重
6頭
門別
18.06.14
オウケンブ
B3
外1700右ダ
1人
石川倭
57.0
1:52.6 (0.1)
38.0 478k
5番
4-4-4-4
イーゼル
|
門別
18.05.30
北斗盃〔H
3歳
内1600右ダ
4人
桑村真
56.0
1:45.8 (2.0)
41.3 452k
12番
10-10-10
サザンヴィ
|
8
良
10頭
門別
18.06.06
日高地区測
A3
外1800右ダ
7人
阪野学
54.0
1:59.8 (2.3)
41.4 474k
6番
3-3-4-6
センコーフ
|
6
不
7頭
門別
17.11.01
山葡萄特別
B4
外1700右ダ
3人
井上俊
56.0
1:50.3 (1.6)
40.6 514k
3番
4-4-4-4
シェリーカ
|
13
良
14頭
船橋
18.02.09
馬事畜産振
B2二
1600左ダ
14人
吉原寛
56.0
1:45.1 (2.0)
41.6 488k
8番
12-13-13-14
ハイテルカ
|
3
良
11頭
門別
18.05.10
キズナ・プ
B1
外1800右ダ
1人
伊藤千
55.0
1:58.0 (2.0)
40.8 540k
6番
2-2-3-3
スカイロッ
|
8
良
12頭
J東京
18.05.20
4歳上
2000左芝
8人
三浦皇
57.0
2:00.9 (0.7)
35.1 448k
12番
3-5-6
コンフィデ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
18.05.04
C1
C1
1400右ダ
3人
田中学
56.0
1:31.2 (0.8)
39.3 470k
1番
9-8-8-6
インペリオ
|
5走前
|