|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝8
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
芦毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
460 | 480
|
422 | 446
|
480 | 484
|
402 | 430
|
424 | 471
|
500 | 508
|
472 | 514
|
478 | 492
|
459 | 490
|
478 | 510
|
465 | 479
|
486 | 510
|
連対時 馬体重 |
474 +4
|
446 +2
|
-
|
426 ±0
|
466 +4
|
496 -4
|
512 -4
|
488 -6
|
496 +2
|
482 ±0
|
474 -6
|
510 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
幌1008良ダ3
門1123不ダ2
-
門1123不ダ2
|
-
門1131不ダ3
-
門1131不ダ3
|
-
門1172良ダ9
-
門1172良ダ9
|
門1023稍ダ2
門1158不ダ5
-
門1158不ダ5
|
館591良芝2
館1100稍芝15
幌1302良芝1
門1154重ダ6
|
-
門1129不ダ1
-
門1129不ダ1
|
門1017不ダ10
大1141良ダ1
川1377重ダ4
門1146重ダ5
|
門1009良ダ1
大1139良ダ3
川1374稍ダ9
門1143稍ダ2
|
-
門1144重ダ3
浦1369良ダ1
門1144重ダ3
|
門1001良ダ2
門1113重ダ2
-
門1113重ダ2
|
-
倉1097良芝6
金1361重ダ3
門1143不ダ7
|
-
門1153稍ダ2
-
門1153稍ダ2
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
65729
1000
0000
0000
|
33211
1002
0001
0000
|
0002
0001
2008
0106
|
36824
23310
0100
0000
|
25542
1007
0415
0001
|
2014
2101
0002
0000
|
33514
1004
0001
0000
|
25416
0013
0000
0000
|
2132
22321
41121
0001
|
1824913
0000
0001
0000
|
60626
0011
1117
0003
|
1100
2002
0002
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
良
12頭
門別
18.08.02
レジェンド
A3
外1200右ダ
5人
伊藤千
56.0
1:17.0 (1.6)
40.2 470k
1番
7-8
チェゴ
|
3
不
12頭
門別
18.08.15
ハッピーポ
A3
外1200右ダ
8人
五十冬
53.0
1:13.1 (0.4)
38.4 444k
4番
2-2
キタアルプ
|
除外
良
5頭
門別
18.07.31
競馬ほのぼ
A3
外1700右ダ
-人
阪野学
56.0
496k
3番
|
11
重
12頭
門別
18.08.14
サッポロ麦
A3
外1200右ダ
10人
阪野学
54.0
1:17.4 (3.4)
40.4 426k
1番
8-10
エグジビッ
|
6
重
12頭
門別
18.08.14
サッポロ麦
A3
外1200右ダ
11人
永島太
53.0
1:15.4 (1.4)
39.2 462k
9番
4-6
エグジビッ
|
4
不
12頭
門別
18.08.15
ハッピーポ
A3
外1200右ダ
2人
黒澤愛
52.0
1:13.4 (0.7)
38.8 500k
3番
1-1
キタアルプ
|
5
重
12頭
門別
18.08.14
サッポロ麦
A3
外1200右ダ
4人
☆山本咲
55.0
1:14.6 (0.6)
38.3 516k
2番
5-4
エグジビッ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
18.06.04
ゲンマ賞競
B3四
外1200右ダ
12人
笹川翼
56.0
1:15.0 (1.4)
37.9 494k
6番
14-13
エイシンム
|
3
重
12頭
門別
18.08.14
サッポロ麦
A3
外1200右ダ
6人
▲落合玄
53.0
1:14.4 (0.4)
38.1 494k
8番
5-5
エグジビッ
|
2
不
12頭
門別
18.08.15
ハッピーポ
A3
外1200右ダ
3人
石川倭
56.0
1:12.9 (0.2)
37.2 482k
2番
9-6
キタアルプ
|
7
不
12頭
門別
18.08.15
ハッピーポ
A3
外1200右ダ
11人
永島太
55.0
1:14.3 (1.6)
38.3 480k
8番
10-10
キタアルプ
|
門別
18.06.20
北海優駿(
3歳
外2000右ダ
10人
阿部龍
56.0
2:19.9 (5.2)
48.2 510k
5番
1-1-3-6
カツゲキジ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
12頭
門別
18.07.18
浦河町優駿
A3
外1200右ダ
5人
伊藤千
56.0
1:14.4 (0.3)
38.4 468k
11番
1-1
マックスガ
|
6
良
12頭
門別
18.08.02
レジェンド
A3
外1200右ダ
3人
五十冬
53.0
1:16.3 (0.9)
39.9 444k
2番
6-5
チェゴ
|
11
良
11頭
門別
18.07.17
ブラックタ
A3
外1800右ダ
7人
阿部龍
56.0
2:01.4 (7.3)
44.2 498k
10番
5-6-9-11
センコーフ
|
10
良
12頭
門別
18.08.02
レジェンド
A3
外1200右ダ
10人
阪野学
54.0
1:17.0 (1.6)
39.9 424k
12番
8-9
チェゴ
|
12
良
12頭
門別
18.08.02
レジェンド
A3
外1200右ダ
12人
井上幹
53.0
1:17.4 (2.0)
39.9 460k
5番
11-12
チェゴ
|
1
良
12頭
門別
18.08.02
レジェンド
A3
外1200右ダ
2人
黒澤愛
51.0
1:15.4 (0.0)
39.2 500k
8番
4-2
マーケット
|
2
良
9頭
門別
18.08.02
レバンガ北
A3
外1200右ダ
5人
☆山本咲
54.0
1:15.1 (0.4)
38.0 514k
5番
2-2
エグジビッ
|
11
良
11頭
大井
18.05.01
キャロッタ
B3四
外1200右ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:16.3 (2.9)
41.2 491k
11番
4-6
イチネンセ
|
9
良
11頭
門別
18.07.17
ブラックタ
A3
外1800右ダ
8人
▲落合玄
53.0
1:56.5 (2.4)
39.9 484k
7番
9-9-8-8
センコーフ
|
2
良
12頭
門別
18.07.18
浦河町優駿
A3
外1200右ダ
3人
石川倭
56.0
1:14.3 (0.2)
37.3 486k
10番
8-8
マックスガ
|
11
良
12頭
門別
18.08.02
レジェンド
A3
外1200右ダ
9人
永島太
55.0
1:17.1 (1.7)
39.9 482k
3番
9-9
チェゴ
|
門別
18.05.30
北斗盃〔H
3歳
内1600右ダ
5人
阿部龍
56.0
1:45.9 (2.1)
42.2 510k
3番
3-3-5
サザンヴィ
|
前々走
|
3
不
9頭
門別
18.07.05
ホクレンえ
A3
外1200右ダ
2人
伊藤千
55.0
1:15.3 (1.6)
38.9 466k
8番
2-2
ナリユキマ
|
5
良
11頭
門別
18.07.19
JAバンク
A3
外1200右ダ
1人
五十冬
53.0
1:14.2 (1.4)
38.0 452k
2番
4-4
トドイワガ
|
除外
重
10頭
門別
18.07.04
ふるさとひ
A3
外1800右ダ
-人
阿部龍
56.0
6番
|
12
良
12頭
門別
18.07.18
浦河町優駿
A3
外1200右ダ
11人
阪野学
54.0
1:16.2 (2.1)
39.5 422k
7番
5-9
マックスガ
|
9
良
12頭
門別
18.07.18
浦河町優駿
A3
外1200右ダ
9人
井上幹
53.0
1:15.6 (1.5)
39.0 460k
1番
3-3
マックスガ
|
3
良
11頭
門別
18.07.19
JAバンク
A3
外1200右ダ
5人
服部茂
51.0
1:13.4 (0.6)
37.4 500k
7番
3-2
トドイワガ
|
6
良
12頭
門別
18.07.18
浦河町優駿
A3
外1200右ダ
7人
小林靖
55.0
1:15.3 (1.2)
38.7 518k
3番
3-4
マックスガ
|
6
稍
14頭
大井
18.04.16
トゥインク
B3三
外1200右ダ
5人
柏木健
56.0
1:14.5 (1.3)
37.8 490k
4番
12-10
ウチデノコ
|
7
重
10頭
門別
18.07.04
ふるさとひ
A3
外1800右ダ
9人
▲落合玄
52.0
1:57.6 (1.8)
39.7 480k
2番
7-6-5-5
センコーフ
|
3
不
8頭
門別
18.07.05
ホクレンB
A3
外1200右ダ
1人
石川倭
55.0
1:14.1 (0.8)
37.6 492k
2番
5-4
サウスリバ
|
5
良
12頭
門別
18.07.18
浦河町優駿
A3
外1200右ダ
10人
永島太
55.0
1:14.8 (0.7)
37.5 482k
4番
10-7
マックスガ
|
4
不
9頭
水沢
18.04.15
スプリング
3歳
1600右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:44.7 (1.4)
41.3 510k
2番
2-2-2-2
グランフェ
|
3走前
|
5
良
10頭
門別
18.06.20
まるごと!
A3
外1200右ダ
4人
鴨宮祥
55.0
1:17.2 (1.7)
39.4 472k
2番
8-8
バリスコア
|
門別
18.06.21
ヒダカソウ
一般
内1600右ダ
6人
五十冬
54.0
1:46.3 (2.9)
43.9 448k
1番
1-1-1-2
ディナステ
|
9
良
10頭
門別
18.06.20
ルーラーシ
A3
外1200右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:17.2 (2.1)
40.9 498k
4番
8-9
ロケットビ
|
5
不
8頭
門別
18.07.05
ホクレンB
A3
外1200右ダ
8人
阪野学
53.0
1:15.8 (2.5)
38.1 418k
3番
6-6
サウスリバ
|
門別
18.07.05
グランシャ
一般
外1000右ダ
11人
山本咲
54.0
1:02.5 (2.5)
37.3 460k
3番
12-12
カツゲキラ
|
6
良
10頭
門別
18.06.20
ルーラーシ
A3
外1200右ダ
5人
黒澤愛
51.0
1:16.1 (1.0)
41.4 494k
11番
1-2
ロケットビ
|
4
不
8頭
門別
18.07.05
ホクレンB
A3
外1200右ダ
5人
☆山本咲
54.0
1:15.0 (1.7)
38.8 520k
7番
3-3
サウスリバ
|
3
良
10頭
大井
18.03.27
春水賞競走
B3四
外1200右ダ
5人
柏木健
56.0
1:13.9 (0.8)
37.1 490k
2番
3-3
クリルカレ
|
5
良
7頭
門別
18.06.20
おうむ産業
A3
外1800右ダ
7人
▲落合玄
53.0
2:02.0 (3.5)
41.9 484k
5番
5-5-4-5
モズオトコ
|
2
良
10頭
門別
18.06.20
まるごと!
A3
外1200右ダ
2人
石川倭
55.0
1:15.7 (0.2)
39.2 496k
7番
3-3
バリスコア
|
10
重
10頭
門別
18.07.04
ふるさとひ
A3
外1800右ダ
10人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:59.4 (3.6)
42.4 480k
10番
1-1-3-4
センコーフ
|
1
良
8頭
水沢
18.03.21
春の錦賞
3歳A
1600右ダ
2人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:46.7 (0.2)
42.9 510k
7番
2-2-2-2
リュウノム
|
4走前
|
8
良
12頭
門別
18.06.06
ヒヤシンス
A3
外1200右ダ
4人
伊藤千
55.0
1:16.9 (2.1)
40.7 474k
12番
2-2
キタアルプ
|
2
良
12頭
門別
18.06.06
ヒヤシンス
A3
外1200右ダ
1人
五十冬
53.0
1:15.3 (0.5)
38.7 446k
5番
3-3
キタアルプ
|
11
良
12頭
門別
18.06.06
ヒヤシンス
A3
外1200右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:17.4 (2.6)
39.8 504k
6番
8-7
キタアルプ
|
8
良
10頭
門別
18.06.20
まるごと!
A3
外1200右ダ
9人
阪野学
54.0
1:17.8 (2.3)
41.3 424k
9番
3-4
バリスコア
|
取消
良
10頭
門別
18.06.20
ルーラーシ
A3
外1200右ダ
-人
桑村真
53.0
9番
|
名古屋
18.01.30
梅桜賞(S
1800右ダ
2人
藤原幹
54.0
2:05.7 (2.8)
41.5 503k
6番
9-7-2-2
サムライド
|
3
良
10頭
門別
18.06.20
まるごと!
A3
外1200右ダ
6人
☆山本咲
54.0
1:16.2 (0.7)
38.9 522k
1番
7-5
バリスコア
|
12
重
14頭
大井
18.03.07
SPAT4
B3三
外1200右ダ
9人
真島大
56.0
1:15.8 (2.4)
39.2 485k
13番
11-11
アライア
|
9
良
10頭
門別
18.06.06
日高地区測
A3
外1800右ダ
8人
▲落合玄
53.0
1:59.8 (2.3)
40.7 484k
3番
7-8-8-8
センコーフ
|
5
不
10頭
門別
17.11.08
オルフェー
A1
外1200右ダ
4人
石川倭
54.0
1:13.2 (0.9)
37.7 500k
10番
6-6
カツゲキラ
|
7
良
10頭
門別
18.06.20
まるごと!
A3
外1200右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:17.6 (2.1)
40.4 480k
6番
6-7
バリスコア
|
盛岡
17.10.15
若駒賞(M
2歳
1600左ダ
2人
齋藤雄
55.0
1:41.1 (0.2)
40.1 503k
6番
2-2
ブレシアイ
|
5走前
|