|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
449 | 469
|
447 | 453
|
396 | 418
|
478 | 478
|
461 | 461
|
-
|
460 | 460
|
416 | 416
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
459 +1
|
451 +4
|
406 -4
|
483 -2
|
455 +2
|
400 -8
|
459 ±0
|
422 -6
|
426 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1146稍ダ8
大1300不ダ11
大1456稍ダ2
盛1307稍ダ6
|
島1109良芝9
潟1265良芝16
東1368良芝13
-
|
盛1158不ダ2
水1298重ダ4
盛1440良芝9
盛1298良ダ4
|
淀1154稍ダ13
阪1287良ダ12
-
盛1288良ダ3
|
盛1163稍ダ4
豊1306稍ダ14
東1422良ダ11
盛1310良ダ5
|
淀1122良芝16
盛1299良ダ6
盛1432良芝9
盛1299良ダ6
|
盛1158良ダ3
淀1291良ダ16
阪1392稍芝18
-
|
門1176重ダ9
盛1307稍ダ11
盛1436良芝8
盛1307稍ダ11
|
門1167重ダ3
盛1314良ダ7
門1490稍ダ6
盛1314良ダ7
|
1200 1400 1600 盛1400 |
持時計 |
04239
02119
0000
0000
|
2004
0001
0002
0000
|
04118
0001
0000
0000
|
1057
0001
0001
0000
|
10316
0001
0003
0001
|
00224
0001
0000
0000
|
10323
0001
0001
0000
|
10115
0001
0000
0000
|
00223
0002
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
稍
8頭
盛岡
19.09.29
C2七組
C2七組
1400左ダ
5人
岩本怜
54.0
1:30.7 (2.9)
39.5 458k
2番
7-5
ミドリノイ
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
19.09.15
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:15.3 (1.2)
38.4 447k
7番
1-1
ミドリノイ
|
5
稍
8頭
盛岡
19.09.29
C2七組
C2七組
1400左ダ
6人
坂口裕
54.0
1:30.4 (2.6)
39.4 410k
5番
5-6
ミドリノイ
|
4
稍
8頭
盛岡
19.09.29
C2七組
C2七組
1400左ダ
4人
高橋悠
54.0
1:29.8 (2.0)
39.4 485k
3番
3-3
ミドリノイ
|
8
稍
8頭
盛岡
19.09.29
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
1:31.4 (3.5)
40.3 453k
3番
8-8
ニシノゲン
|
8
稍
8頭
盛岡
19.09.29
C2七組
C2七組
1400左ダ
7人
▲塚本涼
51.0
1:32.4 (4.6)
40.8 408k
4番
8-8
ミドリノイ
|
3
良
7頭
盛岡
19.07.27
未知の駒会
C2十二
1200左ダ
3人
菅原俊
54.0
1:15.8 (0.8)
38.0 459k
1番
4-4
ヒカリチャ
|
中止
稍
8頭
盛岡
19.09.29
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
8人
小林凌
56.0
(0.0)
428k
3番
ドンウォリ
|
7
稍
8頭
盛岡
19.09.29
C2七組
C2七組
1400左ダ
8人
阿部英
54.0
1:32.0 (4.2)
40.8 431k
6番
6-7
ミドリノイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
10頭
盛岡
19.09.22
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
6人
岩本怜
54.0
1:31.6 (2.6)
40.3 457k
7番
7-8
フロラシオ
|
1
稍
8頭
水沢
19.08.26
3歳C2四
3歳C2四
1300右ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:22.7 (0.3)
39.6 453k
8番
1-1-1-1
ステーロ
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
19.09.22
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
7人
坂口裕
54.0
1:31.4 (3.8)
39.4 411k
2番
9-9
スカイルー
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
19.09.22
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
6人
高橋悠
54.0
1:30.8 (3.2)
40.2 487k
3番
4-5
スカイルー
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
19.09.22
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
9人
菅原辰
56.0
1:32.3 (3.3)
41.0 455k
2番
8-6
フロラシオ
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
19.09.22
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
10人
▲塚本涼
51.0
1:31.8 (2.8)
39.9 403k
3番
9-9
フロラシオ
|
1
重
9頭
盛岡
19.07.13
C2十四組
C2十四
1200左ダ
5人
菅原俊
54.0
1:16.1 (0.1)
37.8 460k
1番
3-3
ダイチヴュ
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
19.09.22
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
9人
大坪慎
56.0
1:32.9 (5.3)
41.3 423k
8番
7-8
スカイルー
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
19.09.22
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
8人
阿部英
54.0
1:32.0 (3.0)
40.9 430k
10番
6-7
フロラシオ
|
前々走
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
19.09.15
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
7人
岩本怜
54.0
1:30.9 (2.3)
39.6 458k
9番
5-7
ボーンイン
|
9
良
16頭
J福島
19.07.06
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
12人
▲木幡育
51.0
1:10.9 (0.9)
37.5 436k
14番
2-2
イルヴェン
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
19.09.15
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
6人
坂口裕
54.0
1:31.5 (2.9)
40.5 411k
5番
8-8
ボーンイン
|
1
良
7頭
盛岡
19.09.08
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
4人
高橋悠
54.0
1:16.2 (0.2)
38.2 478k
3番
3-3
ロマン
|
5
良
8頭
盛岡
19.09.09
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
7人
菅原辰
56.0
1:31.0 (2.5)
40.1 447k
6番
5-5
パラドール
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
19.09.15
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
9人
▲塚本涼
51.0
1:31.8 (3.2)
40.5 407k
3番
9-9
ボーンイン
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
19.06.16
C2十七組
C2十七
1300右ダ
2人
菅原俊
54.0
1:24.9 (1.4)
39.2 456k
1番
5-5-8-7
アンティオ
|
7
良
7頭
盛岡
19.09.09
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
6人
大坪慎
56.0
1:31.5 (3.1)
40.3 423k
1番
6-6
ハローマイ
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
19.09.15
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
8人
阿部英
54.0
1:31.4 (2.8)
40.9 427k
4番
6-6
ボーンイン
|
3走前
|
8
良
8頭
盛岡
19.08.31
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
6人
菅原辰
54.0
1:32.5 (5.9)
40.6 455k
1番
5-8
コーラル
|
9
重
12頭
川崎
19.06.12
ムーンスト
3歳
1400左ダ
8人
☆武藤雅
53.0
1:34.8 (2.3)
41.8 443k
3番
7-8-11-12
クイーンブ
|
4
良
7頭
盛岡
19.09.09
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
4人
坂口裕
54.0
1:29.8 (1.4)
40.1 409k
7番
3-5
ハローマイ
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
19.08.31
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
3人
高橋悠
54.0
1:16.1 (1.5)
39.3 475k
8番
3-3
ボーンイン
|
4
重
9頭
水沢
19.08.24
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
1:25.5 (2.7)
40.2 451k
3番
5-6-3-4
マイネヴァ
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
19.08.31
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
5人
▲塚本涼
51.0
1:32.0 (5.4)
39.7 400k
4番
8-6
コーラル
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
19.06.02
C2十五組
C2十五
1200左ダ
3人
菅原俊
54.0
1:16.6 (1.4)
38.9 458k
6番
3-3
サクラサク
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
19.08.31
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
9人
大坪慎
56.0
1:30.7 (2.0)
40.4 421k
2番
8-8
スタンドア
|
6
不
8頭
高知
19.08.24
3歳-2
3歳
1400右ダ
7人
山崎雅
54.0
1:33.3 (1.9)
41.2 437k
6番
6-4-4-6
アッチャイ
|
4走前
|
3
重
9頭
水沢
19.08.24
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
3人
☆岩本怜
53.0
1:24.9 (2.1)
39.7 453k
8番
3-3-3-3
マイネヴァ
|
12
良
16頭
J中山
19.04.07
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
16人
中谷雄
54.0
1:14.5 (2.1)
40.0 456k
12番
2-3
ナムラアイ
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
19.08.31
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
3人
坂口裕
54.0
1:30.7 (2.0)
41.9 407k
6番
4-4
スタンドア
|
3
重
7頭
水沢
19.08.24
3歳C1六
3歳C1六
1400右ダ
3人
高橋悠
54.0
1:31.6 (1.9)
41.3 486k
2番
5-4-4-3
コーラル
|
6
稍
7頭
盛岡
19.08.10
C2十三組
C2十三
1200左ダ
3人
菅原辰
56.0
1:17.9 (2.1)
40.3 455k
1番
5-5
ワールドビ
|
7
良
8頭
水沢
19.08.19
3歳C1三
3歳C1三
1400右ダ
8人
高橋悠
54.0
1:35.1 (3.7)
42.4 404k
8番
7-8-7-8
ユメノハジ
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
19.05.19
C2十六組
C2十六
1200左ダ
2人
菅原俊
54.0
1:16.5 (1.2)
38.8 457k
4番
5-5
グレースミ
|
5
良
8頭
水沢
19.08.19
3歳C1四
3歳C1四
1400右ダ
8人
大坪慎
56.0
1:34.2 (1.2)
42.0 417k
8番
5-5-4-3
マイネルグ
|
10
良
10頭
高知
19.08.03
3歳-1
3歳
1300右ダ
10人
上田将
54.0
1:30.4 (4.2)
43.0 441k
1番
8-5-5-7
トウカイソ
|
5走前
|