|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝7
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡11
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
402 | 438
|
457 | 463
|
437 | 462
|
502 | 502
|
434 | 448
|
493 | 523
|
479 | 513
|
443 | 449
|
428 | 452
|
475 | 491
|
連対時 馬体重 |
426 -2
|
461 -2
|
444 -2
|
516 +4
|
432 +2
|
502 +4
|
497 +4
|
449 +2
|
447 +4
|
478 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1265良ダ1
盛1402不ダ10
-
盛1402不ダ10
|
盛1271良ダ1
東1348良芝5
潟1500良芝13
盛1426良芝8
|
盛1278不ダ8
盛1428重ダ9
-
盛1428重ダ9
|
-
淀1358良芝5
阪1589良ダ14
-
|
盛1277良ダ1
盛1414良ダ1
-
盛1414良ダ1
|
盛1287良ダ1
盛1405良ダ2
東1532重芝13
盛1405良ダ2
|
盛1264不ダ5
盛1397良ダ2
大1547良ダ5
盛1397良ダ2
|
水1297重ダ1
阪1366良芝10
淀1598稍ダ10
盛1412良ダ8
|
笠1294良ダ3
盛1424重ダ6
-
盛1424重ダ6
|
盛1274不ダ4
盛1420良ダ3
-
盛1420良ダ3
|
1400 1600 1800 盛1600 |
持時計 |
761834
02312
0000
0000
|
3101
0006
0002
0000
|
73423
0018
0000
0000
|
0000
0112
0001
0002
|
20117
1000
0000
0000
|
2114
0313
0001
0001
|
86541
1310543
0106
0001
|
2004
0206
0001
0000
|
41718
1108
0001
0001
|
22114
0011
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
重
9頭
盛岡
19.09.23
C1
C1
1200左ダ
3人
▲塚本涼
51.0
1:15.3 (1.9)
39.4 428k
5番
4-4
アテナリ
|
8
良
12頭
盛岡
19.09.21
C1
C1
1600左芝
3人
高松亮
54.0
1:42.6 (1.9)
38.0 463k
12番
11-11-10-8
ウインドシ
|
9
重
10頭
盛岡
19.09.23
くずまき秋
C1二組
1600左ダ
6人
▲塚本涼
53.0
1:43.6 (3.3)
41.6 446k
1番
3-5
ディレット
|
8
良
18頭
J小倉
19.08.17
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
2人
藤井勘
56.0
2:02.0 (1.3)
37.7 512k
2番
2-2-2-2
ルンルンク
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
19.09.21
ヴィーナス
1200左ダ
5人
塚本涼
54.0
1:15.3 (2.0)
37.8 430k
8番
8-8
ペキノワ
|
9
重
10頭
盛岡
19.09.23
紫波ローズ
C1一組
1600左ダ
1人
菅原俊
56.0
1:42.8 (1.7)
39.9 498k
8番
7-9
メイクマイ
|
9
良
11頭
盛岡
19.09.14
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:44.4 (2.5)
40.9 493k
7番
8-10
コログレッ
|
取消
不
8頭
水沢
19.07.01
厳美渓賞
C1三組
1400右ダ
-人
山本政
56.0
7番
|
6
重
10頭
盛岡
19.09.23
くずまき秋
C1二組
1600左ダ
7人
小林凌
56.0
1:42.4 (2.1)
38.6 443k
5番
10-9
ディレット
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
19.09.09
岩手伝統工
C1三組
1600左ダ
5人
村上忍
56.0
1:42.0 (0.2)
39.7 477k
6番
3-2
ユメノタビ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
10頭
盛岡
19.09.09
岩手伝統工
C1一組
1600左ダ
2人
岩本怜
54.0
1:44.1 (1.4)
39.7 420k
8番
3-3
エドノマツ
|
1
良
7頭
盛岡
19.09.07
C1九組
C1九組
1400左ダ
1人
高松亮
54.0
1:28.3 (0.2)
38.5 461k
7番
2-2
サンエイパ
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
19.09.09
岩手伝統工
C1二組
1600左ダ
4人
▲塚本涼
53.0
1:43.6 (0.8)
40.2 441k
2番
1-1
メイクマイ
|
2
稍
16頭
J中京
19.07.21
3歳未勝利
1600左芝
4人
藤井勘
56.0
1:35.9 (0.3)
35.9 502k
16番
2-2-2
マーニ
|
7
良
7頭
水沢
19.08.17
3歳B2一
3歳B2一
1400右ダ
3人
▲塚本涼
51.0
1:37.1 (7.2)
42.1 440k
2番
7-7-7-7
タイセイフ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
19.09.09
岩手伝統工
C1二組
1600左ダ
1人
菅原俊
56.0
1:43.0 (0.2)
39.1 493k
3番
6-4
メイクマイ
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
19.09.02
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
4人
高松亮
56.0
1:44.7 (3.1)
41.0 491k
6番
4-6
カメチャン
|
取消
不
9頭
水沢
19.06.16
釜淵の滝賞
C1二組
1400右ダ
-人
山本政
56.0
7番
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
19.09.09
岩手伝統工
C1一組
1600左ダ
3人
小林凌
56.0
1:43.5 (0.8)
38.4 440k
3番
6-6
エドノマツ
|
1
稍
8頭
水沢
19.08.25
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
5人
村上忍
56.0
1:23.3 (0.2)
38.6 482k
1番
3-3-2-2
リュウール
|
前々走
|
6
良
8頭
水沢
19.08.26
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
5人
☆岩本怜
53.0
1:31.8 (1.1)
41.9 428k
3番
1-1-1-2
ノノレタ
|
4
良
7頭
水沢
19.08.17
3歳B2二
3歳B2二
1400右ダ
1人
高松亮
54.0
1:32.1 (1.4)
40.6 470k
1番
6-7-7-5
プチティア
|
2
稍
8頭
水沢
19.08.25
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
1人
▲塚本涼
53.0
1:30.7 (0.0)
41.0 443k
6番
1-1-1-1
マルケイサ
|
3
重
16頭
J中京
19.06.30
3歳未勝利
1600左芝
8人
藤井勘
56.0
1:36.1 (0.1)
34.9 500k
15番
2-3-2
レティキュ
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
19.08.03
3歳B1
3歳B1
1600左ダ
7人
▲塚本涼
51.0
1:41.4 (0.3)
39.0 434k
5番
1-1
ニシノヴォ
|
5
良
7頭
水沢
19.08.17
3歳B2一
3歳B2一
1400右ダ
6人
菅原俊
56.0
1:31.9 (2.0)
40.6 495k
6番
6-6-5-5
タイセイフ
|
4
良
8頭
盛岡
19.08.12
いわて北緯
C2二組
1400左ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:28.3 (0.7)
39.9 499k
5番
4-3
アップルカ
|
8
良
14頭
盛岡
19.06.02
JCSファ
C1
1600左ダ
6人
桑村真
56.0
1:41.2 (1.9)
38.1 447k
11番
9-10
コスモパー
|
4
良
10頭
園田
19.08.08
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
6人
寺地誠
56.0
1:32.6 (0.9)
40.3 448k
2番
7-8-8-5
スプリング
|
6
良
7頭
盛岡
19.08.11
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
3人
菅原俊
56.0
1:17.4 (1.8)
38.7 477k
3番
6-6
モズアムー
|
3走前
|
3
良
7頭
水沢
19.08.18
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
2人
☆岩本怜
53.0
1:32.5 (0.7)
42.1 428k
5番
1-1-1-1
スズヨロー
|
2
良
11頭
盛岡
19.07.21
アハルテケ
3歳B2一
1400左ダ
1人
高松亮
54.0
1:27.5 (0.2)
38.3 462k
7番
4-4
ニシノライ
|
4
良
8頭
盛岡
19.08.11
キッチンカ
C2四組
1400左ダ
3人
▲塚本涼
53.0
1:28.7 (1.8)
39.6 440k
2番
2-2
スターライ
|
14
良
16頭
J阪神
19.04.06
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
3人
☆坂井瑠
55.0
1:58.9 (3.6)
42.9 504k
1番
5-5-5-9
ケイアイパ
|
1
良
11頭
盛岡
19.07.21
3歳B2二
3歳B2二
1400左ダ
7人
▲塚本涼
51.0
1:27.7 (0.3)
37.9 435k
7番
5-5
ララチャン
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
19.08.03
3歳A
3歳A
1600左ダ
3人
菅原俊
56.0
1:41.1 (1.8)
38.3 500k
1番
8-7
リュウノボ
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
19.07.29
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:26.8 (0.2)
37.6 494k
8番
3-3
ワンドロッ
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
19.05.19
復興祈念夢
C1一組
1600左ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:41.5 (2.3)
38.7 445k
7番
6-8
コスモパー
|
5
稍
10頭
園田
19.07.25
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
1人
寺地誠
56.0
1:32.2 (0.5)
38.7 451k
7番
6-6-6-4
ヒロノチャ
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
19.07.28
C2七組
C2七組
1400左ダ
3人
菅原俊
56.0
1:29.5 (2.0)
39.4 477k
9番
5-6
リリーマー
|
4走前
|
3
良
6頭
盛岡
19.08.05
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
1人
☆岩本怜
53.0
1:28.3 (0.7)
40.3 424k
1番
1-1
コウギョウ
|
1
良
6頭
盛岡
19.07.07
3歳C1一
3歳C1一
1400左ダ
1人
高松亮
54.0
1:27.1 (1.0)
37.7 457k
4番
4-2
ジェントル
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
19.07.29
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
8人
▲塚本涼
53.0
1:28.2 (0.6)
40.5 443k
4番
1-1
アマガケ
|
8
良
18頭
J小倉
19.02.23
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
4人
荻野極
56.0
2:02.3 (1.4)
36.3 510k
15番
14-14-12-10
ツクバソヴ
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
19.07.06
3歳B2二
3歳B2二
1400左ダ
7人
☆岩本怜
53.0
1:28.8 (1.0)
39.4 435k
10番
5-7
ウインベッ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
19.07.20
3歳B1
3歳B1
1600左ダ
2人
菅原俊
56.0
1:41.2 (0.7)
39.0 494k
4番
7-4
ヒノキブタ
|
2
良
7頭
盛岡
19.07.22
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:27.8 (0.1)
38.5 500k
1番
2-1
トーセンリ
|
2
重
10頭
水沢
19.04.28
田沢湖賞
C1
1600右ダ
5人
山本政
56.0
1:42.7 (0.5)
38.0 443k
6番
3-3-3-3
ハグラー
|
7
重
10頭
園田
19.07.12
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
9人
寺地誠
56.0
1:31.4 (1.6)
40.5 449k
3番
7-7-5-6
パルクフェ
|
9
稍
9頭
水沢
19.06.18
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
8人
高橋悠
56.0
1:29.8 (1.7)
40.3 488k
5番
3-3-5-7
ドリームシ
|
5走前
|