|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝2
栗毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
444 | 454
|
479 | 487
|
540 | 546
|
430 | 435
|
466 | 466
|
480 | 486
|
458 | 458
|
469 | 482
|
468 | 484
|
482 | 496
|
438 | 445
|
連対時 馬体重 |
456 +2
|
486 +4
|
540 -2
|
427 -8
|
466 +7
|
498 +12
|
459 +7
|
484 +2
|
486 ±0
|
474 -16
|
444 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
-
-
|
盛1289良ダ3
-
-
-
|
-
門1443良ダ2
-
-
|
笠1285良ダ2
-
-
-
|
-
盛1400稍ダ3
-
盛1400稍ダ3
|
-
-
-
-
|
盛1288良ダ1
盛1401稍ダ4
-
盛1401稍ダ4
|
盛1272良ダ1
盛1395稍ダ1
-
盛1395稍ダ1
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
-
門1585良ダ6
-
|
盛1259稍ダ2
盛1406良芝2
門1559不ダ4
盛1406良芝2
|
1400 1600 1800 盛1600 |
持時計 |
2302
0000
0000
0000
|
2013
0000
0000
0000
|
3201
0101
0000
0000
|
2122
0000
0010
0000
|
1003
0010
0001
0000
|
2201
0000
0000
0000
|
1101
0001
0000
0000
|
3000
1000
0000
0000
|
2113
0000
0000
0000
|
1100
0000
1103
0000
|
1211
0100
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
6頭
門別
19.10.23
2歳オープ
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
落合玄
54.0
1:15.1 (0.1)
39.4 454k
4番
2-1
エリモミサ
|
4
重
9頭
盛岡
19.10.26
フューチャ
2歳
1000左芝
1人
菅原俊
57.0
1:00.8 (0.6)
37.1 482k
3番
2-3
ウイラニ
|
船橋
19.10.30
平和賞(S
2歳
1600左ダ
1人
吉村智
55.0
1:44.3 (1.5)
41.1 542k
3番
3-3-3-2
ヴァケーシ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
19.10.10
ジュニアク
2歳
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
56.0
1:28.5 (0.0)
37.0 435k
4番
8-8-5-3
ニュータウ
|
盛岡
19.10.13
若駒賞(M
2歳
1600左ダ
3人
山本政
55.0
1:40.0 (0.5)
38.5 459k
4番
5-5
グランコー
|
1
良
10頭
門別
19.10.23
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
宮崎光
55.0
1:14.7 (0.1)
38.2 486k
6番
7-5
ジェネラル
|
盛岡
19.10.13
若駒賞(M
2歳
1600左ダ
2人
村上忍
55.0
1:40.1 (0.6)
39.0 452k
5番
4-4
グランコー
|
盛岡
19.10.13
若駒賞(M
2歳
1600左ダ
1人
鈴木祐
55.0
1:39.5 (0.5)
39.3 482k
3番
2-1
エイシンハ
|
門別
19.10.24
サッポロク
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
服部茂
55.0
1:13.6 (0.7)
38.1 486k
2番
6-6
ヘイセイメ
|
門別
19.10.31
北海道2歳
2歳
外1800右ダ
9人
桑村真
55.0
1:58.9 (2.7)
41.5 490k
1番
9-10-9-11
キメラヴェ
|
盛岡
19.10.27
知床賞(M
2歳
1400左ダ
3人
吉原寛
55.0
1:25.9 (0.1)
38.1 445k
5番
7-4
アクアリー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
不
8頭
門別
19.10.08
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
落合玄
54.0
1:13.9 (1.2)
37.9 458k
5番
6-7
ハニーリン
|
1
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.09.29
フューチャ
2歳
1000左芝
6人
菅原俊
55.0
1:00.2 (0.7)
37.2 479k
10番
1-1
リックポコ
|
門別
19.09.25
イノセント
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
桑村真
55.0
1:13.0 (0.3)
37.6 546k
3番
4-2
ヘイセイメ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
19.09.12
秋風ジュニ
2歳
1400右ダ
2人
山本聡
55.0
1:28.6 (0.8)
37.5 430k
1番
8-8-5-5
リキオサワ
|
5
良
8頭
門別
19.09.18
新そば収穫
2歳
外1700右ダ
8人
山本咲
55.0
1:54.0 (2.7)
42.5 474k
7番
6-4-6-6
ティーズダ
|
2
重
11頭
門別
19.09.26
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
宮崎光
55.0
1:14.6 (0.1)
37.2 486k
4番
11-11
レッドカー
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
19.09.16
フューチャ
2歳
1400左ダ
2人
村上忍
55.0
1:28.8 (0.1)
39.5 458k
2番
4-2
エイシンハ
|
1
良
6頭
盛岡
19.09.30
フューチャ
2歳
1400左ダ
3人
鈴木祐
55.0
1:27.2 (0.9)
38.7 482k
6番
1-1
トキノマチ
|
門別
19.09.25
イノセント
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
吉原寛
55.0
1:13.4 (0.7)
37.2 480k
7番
7-8
ヘイセイメ
|
門別
19.10.03
サンライズ
2歳
外1800右ダ
4人
桑村真
55.0
1:58.5 (1.5)
41.7 488k
2番
4-5-5-6
ティーズダ
|
4
不
12頭
門別
19.10.09
JRA認定
2歳
外1800右ダ
3人
落合玄
55.0
1:55.9 (0.2)
39.4 448k
5番
7-6-5-4
ピュアイン
|
前々走
|
1
稍
10頭
門別
19.09.12
ホクレンパ
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
☆落合玄
53.0
1:14.9 (0.3)
38.1 450k
6番
4-3
モリデンス
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
19.09.16
フューチャ
2歳
1400左ダ
4人
菅原俊
55.0
1:28.9 (0.1)
40.0 480k
1番
1-1
ナーリー
|
2
良
6頭
門別
19.09.05
JRA認定
2歳
内1600右ダ
1人
桑村真
54.0
1:44.3 (1.0)
40.1 544k
5番
2-2-2-2
ミステリー
|
5
稍
12頭
門別
19.08.15
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
山本咲
54.0
1:15.0 (0.7)
38.7 432k
2番
10-8
ファルコン
|
7
稍
7頭
門別
19.08.27
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
宮崎光
54.0
1:16.5 (2.8)
39.7 472k
4番
5-5
ノーザンヴ
|
1
稍
10頭
門別
19.09.12
ホクレン「
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
五十冬
54.0
1:14.8 (1.1)
38.7 486k
1番
1-1
ストロング
|
10
良
12頭
門別
19.07.30
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
阿部龍
54.0
1:16.1 (1.9)
40.4 458k
9番
2-4
モリノブレ
|
1
重
8頭
盛岡
19.07.13
2歳
2歳
1200左ダ
2人
鈴木祐
55.0
1:14.6 (0.1)
38.2 479k
4番
1-1
フェイドハ
|
1
稍
7頭
門別
19.08.27
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:13.7 (0.2)
37.1 478k
1番
3-4
キタカラキ
|
1
良
7頭
門別
19.08.21
ペリドット
2歳
外1700右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:51.6 (0.3)
38.5 484k
4番
3-4-4-5
ティーズダ
|
盛岡
19.09.15
ジュニアグ
2歳
1600左芝
5人
吉原寛
55.0
1:40.6 (0.1)
36.6 443k
4番
3-3-2-2
フジノロケ
|
3走前
|
2
稍
6頭
門別
19.08.28
2歳3組
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
☆落合玄
53.0
1:14.1 (0.2)
38.6 452k
6番
2-1
エリモミサ
|
1
良
10頭
水沢
19.08.19
2歳
2歳
1400右ダ
4人
菅原俊
55.0
1:34.7 (0.0)
44.9 487k
10番
1-2-2-2
フィヨルド
|
1
稍
9頭
門別
19.08.14
2歳オープ
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
松井伸
54.0
1:13.6 (0.1)
38.5 544k
6番
2-1
コパノフィ
|
3
良
12頭
門別
19.07.30
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
服部茂
54.0
1:14.6 (0.4)
38.7 434k
7番
5-5
モリノブレ
|
10
重
11頭
門別
19.07.16
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
宮崎光
54.0
1:15.6 (2.1)
39.6 470k
11番
4-5
イッキカセ
|
5
重
12頭
門別
19.08.29
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
井上幹
54.0
1:13.9 (0.4)
37.2 490k
5番
10-9
サンオブロ
|
2
重
9頭
門別
19.07.17
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
桑村真
54.0
1:02.6 (0.4)
38.1 458k
7番
3-3
ラディーグ
|
1
良
5頭
盛岡
19.06.02
ファースト
2歳
1000左芝
2人
鈴木祐
55.0
1:00.4 (0.9)
37.2 469k
1番
1-1
アルソミト
|
5
重
9頭
門別
19.08.13
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
宮崎光
54.0
1:14.4 (1.1)
39.7 482k
7番
4-5
マナホクレ
|
門別
19.07.25
ブリーダー
2歳
外1700右ダ
2人
桑村真
54.0
1:51.6 (1.8)
40.6 488k
8番
1-1-1-1
ヨハネスボ
|
1
稍
9頭
門別
19.08.22
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
石川倭
54.0
1:15.9 (0.3)
38.9 438k
1番
1-1
キングワー
|
4走前
|
7
良
11頭
門別
19.08.01
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
☆落合玄
53.0
1:02.0 (1.4)
37.6 444k
3番
7-8
ラフィンク
|
5
重
8頭
盛岡
19.07.13
2歳
2歳
1200左ダ
3人
菅原俊
55.0
1:16.5 (1.9)
39.7 486k
3番
4-4
グランコー
|
1
良
12頭
門別
19.07.30
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
桑村真
54.0
1:14.2 (0.3)
38.7 540k
2番
1-1
ギエムボレ
|
1
重
10頭
門別
19.07.16
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:14.8 (1.0)
39.8 432k
2番
1-1
カンナムス
|
門別
19.06.27
栄冠賞〔H
2歳
外1200右ダ
9人
宮崎光
54.0
1:16.2 (1.8)
39.5 460k
8番
8-7
バブルガム
|
2
良
10頭
門別
19.08.08
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
井上幹
54.0
1:02.3 (0.1)
37.7 480k
9番
3-4
ディスタイ
|
-
|
-
|
1
不
10頭
門別
19.07.04
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:00.6 (1.0)
36.7 484k
8番
3-1
コパノキャ
|
2
良
11頭
門別
19.07.11
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
1人
桑村真
54.0
1:53.6 (0.6)
40.8 496k
7番
2-1-2-1
アジュバン
|
7
良
12頭
門別
19.07.30
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
阪野学
54.0
1:15.3 (1.1)
38.9 438k
12番
8-7
モリノブレ
|
5走前
|