|
|
|
|
|
|
|
マンハッタンカフェ
エンドレスドリ|ム2
ファクタ|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡9
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝7
芦毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
460 | 476
|
475 | 485
|
489 | 537
|
460 | 497
|
500 | 512
|
498 | 506
|
458 | 469
|
463 | 479
|
465 | 489
|
418 | 447
|
432 | 454
|
427 | 427
|
459 | 481
|
477 | 482
|
連対時 馬体重 |
483 -10
|
485 ±0
|
523 -5
|
487 -14
|
508 +2
|
500 +2
|
466 -3
|
464 -5
|
487 -8
|
438 +5
|
450 ±0
|
426 -1
|
474 -6
|
476 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1257稍ダ2
川1360良ダ3
東1400良ダ11
川1360良ダ3
|
-
川1356稍ダ1
川1437不ダ3
川1356稍ダ1
|
東1251良ダ9
浦1367稍ダ1
高1437重ダ1
-
|
東1255重ダ13
浦1352稍ダ1
東1395良ダ1
川1367不ダ5
|
阪1229重芝5
川1370不ダ5
-
川1370不ダ5
|
東1225稍芝6
川1353良ダ2
川1434稍ダ1
川1353良ダ2
|
浦1299稍ダ7
川1352稍ダ2
東1395不ダ9
川1352稍ダ2
|
大1296良ダ6
大1355良ダ1
淀1368良芝3
川1370重ダ5
|
川1297良ダ1
川1353稍ダ1
川1429良ダ1
川1353稍ダ1
|
浦1306稍ダ1
川1363稍ダ5
船1436稍ダ8
川1363稍ダ5
|
川1318良ダ9
川1351良ダ4
東1379不ダ10
川1351良ダ4
|
川1320良ダ2
川1385良ダ5
-
川1385良ダ5
|
浦1285重ダ3
川1390良ダ3
船1413重ダ1
川1390良ダ3
|
川1349稍ダ2
川1370稍ダ2
大1427良ダ9
川1370稍ダ2
|
1400 1500 1600 川1500 |
持時計 |
0116
0012
3124
0000
|
2011
2021
0012
0000
|
107019
9228
0225
0001
|
0006
2116
0107
0000
|
32211
0001
0000
0000
|
0404
1335
0000
0002
|
0002
0114
11414
0010
|
0001
7228
1006
0100
|
4213
6125
0000
0000
|
2225
11312
1004
1331
|
0001
11118
13217
0005
|
1100
0001
0010
0102
|
3224
6469
0000
0000
|
0201
1143
0102
0111
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
稍
12頭
船橋
19.12.12
八千代特別
B2二
1600左ダ
2人
本橋孝
56.0
1:43.0 (1.4)
39.8 493k
2番
6-6-7-6
マテラリー
|
1
稍
12頭
川崎
19.12.19
株式会社よ
B3三
1500左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:35.6 (0.2)
39.1 485k
2番
5-4-3-2
ベニノマー
|
11
不
12頭
浦和
19.12.23
師走(しわ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
10人
半澤慶
57.0
1:39.6 (3.5)
40.9 528k
2番
8-9-11-11
ツーエムカ
|
9
稍
13頭
船橋
19.12.12
柊特別
B1B2一
1700左ダ
10人
佐藤友
53.0
1:50.9 (4.6)
41.6 501k
9番
7-8-8-8
カジノフォ
|
7
稍
12頭
船橋
19.12.13
出雲流スプ
B1B2
1200左ダ
4人
町田直
55.0
1:15.5 (1.8)
40.0 506k
9番
3-2-3
ミセスワタ
|
10
良
10頭
川崎
19.12.16
湯河原梅林
B1二B2
1500左ダ
5人
今野忠
55.0
1:35.9 (2.4)
40.5 498k
9番
6-7-7-8
ドリームポ
|
2
稍
14頭
川崎
19.12.18
チャーチル
B2二
1500左ダ
10人
本田重
54.0
1:35.2 (0.2)
39.1 469k
5番
10-10-10-6
スマートド
|
12
稍
13頭
船橋
19.12.12
柊特別
B1B2一
1700左ダ
5人
藤本現
55.0
1:52.5 (6.2)
43.1 469k
1番
11-11-10-12
カジノフォ
|
12
稍
14頭
川崎
19.12.18
チャーチル
B2二
1500左ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:37.6 (2.6)
43.4 495k
6番
2-2-2-1
スマートド
|
8
稍
11頭
川崎
19.07.22
ばん馬が川
B2一
1500左ダ
8人
森泰斗
56.0
1:37.5 (3.0)
40.0 433k
9番
11-11-10-10
ユニバーサ
|
6
稍
14頭
川崎
19.12.17
ディセンバ
B2B3
1600左ダ
14人
藤本現
57.0
1:43.3 (1.1)
38.6 450k
6番
13-13-13-10
イリオン
|
川崎
19.11.20
ロジータ記
3歳
2100左ダ
5人
吉原寛
54.0
2:19.3 (0.2)
39.0 427k
6番
6-7-8-6
グランモナ
|
3
重
11頭
浦和
19.12.24
武州(ぶし
A2下
1400左ダ
6人
國分祐
51.0
1:28.5 (1.1)
39.4 480k
8番
3-4-4-4
フランシス
|
川崎
18.09.12
戸塚記念(
3歳
2100左ダ
6人
瀧川寿
56.0
2:19.5 (1.0)
39.7 474k
4番
10-10-9-6
チャイヤプ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
10頭
川崎
19.11.17
宇宙忍者バ
B2三
1500左ダ
4人
本橋孝
56.0
1:36.0 (0.6)
39.7 495k
4番
7-7-4-6
イリオン
|
5
良
13頭
川崎
19.11.17
脳波怪獣ギ
B3二
1600左ダ
5人
今野忠
56.0
1:44.0 (1.3)
41.8 490k
10番
1-1-1-1
マコトハイ
|
12
不
12頭
浦和
19.11.25
寒椿(かん
B2三B3
1500左ダ
5人
繁田健
57.0
1:39.5 (4.3)
41.2 516k
5番
7-7-8-10
ゴーフォワ
|
4
不
12頭
川崎
19.11.22
川崎ナイタ
B2二
1500左ダ
7人
佐藤友
54.0
1:36.9 (0.6)
40.3 494k
7番
5-6-6-6
ウインメデ
|
5
不
12頭
川崎
19.11.22
川崎ナイタ
B2二
1500左ダ
5人
町田直
56.0
1:37.0 (0.7)
41.5 513k
4番
1-1-1-1
ウインメデ
|
2
不
12頭
川崎
19.11.22
川崎ナイタ
B2二
1500左ダ
4人
今野忠
56.0
1:36.4 (0.1)
40.1 498k
1番
5-5-5-5
ウインメデ
|
7
稍
9頭
浦和
19.11.29
初霜(はつ
B2二
1400左ダ
3人
山崎誠
54.0
1:29.9 (1.5)
38.6 471k
1番
8-7-8-7
グラッブユ
|
1
重
8頭
船橋
19.10.31
養老渓谷特
B2二
1600左ダ
6人
藤本現
56.0
1:42.9 (0.5)
39.2 470k
1番
1-1-1-1
ペイシャリ
|
3
良
10頭
川崎
19.05.13
開成町あじ
B2一
1500左ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:35.4 (0.3)
39.7 486k
8番
1-1-1-1
アルファベ
|
10
重
14頭
川崎
19.07.05
織姫・彦星
B2B3
2000左ダ
6人
左海誠
57.0
2:15.4 (2.0)
42.3 431k
12番
10-10-8-10
ハレカイ
|
10
不
13頭
大井
19.12.02
ブルージル
B1一B2
外1700右ダ
13人
本田重
55.0
1:51.2 (2.5)
40.0 451k
8番
13-13-13-13
ショウブニ
|
8
重
13頭
川崎
19.10.23
サルビアカ
3歳
2000左ダ
4人
左海誠
53.0
2:16.5 (3.3)
44.1 435k
9番
8-7-6-7
サツマキリ
|
2
重
14頭
船橋
19.07.17
文月特別
B1二
1600左ダ
6人
西啓太
53.0
1:42.4 (0.4)
40.4 481k
2番
1-1-1-1
ゴッドフュ
|
2
良
9頭
川崎
18.08.21
週刊ギャロ
A1下
2000左ダ
4人
瀧川寿
55.0
2:11.5 (0.9)
40.5 478k
6番
9-8-4-2
トキノパイ
|
前々走
|
14
良
16頭
J東京
19.05.19
日吉特別
1300左ダ
9人
山田敬
57.0
1:20.3 (1.9)
37.2 482k
6番
12-11
メイショウ
|
3
重
12頭
川崎
19.10.21
寒露(かん
B3二
1500左ダ
4人
今野忠
56.0
1:37.6 (1.0)
40.3 496k
6番
7-5-5-5
リュウノセ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.28
マルチフレ
B2B3
1400左ダ
3人
繁田健
57.0
1:29.1 (1.4)
39.8 529k
7番
6-6-5-5
フォルツァ
|
5
不
6頭
船橋
19.10.29
クイーンズ
A2
1700左ダ
4人
佐藤友
53.0
1:52.1 (2.3)
42.8 502k
2番
5-4-6-5
オルキスリ
|
10
稍
12頭
浦和
19.11.05
神楽月(か
B2一
1400左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:30.2 (1.6)
41.1 516k
7番
2-1-1-4
ツルマルキ
|
2
稍
12頭
浦和
19.11.05
神楽月(か
B2一
1400左ダ
9人
今野忠
56.0
1:29.0 (0.4)
39.5 498k
5番
5-5-4-3
ツルマルキ
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
19.11.07
霜月(しも
B1下
2000左ダ
4人
山崎誠
53.0
2:10.5 (0.7)
39.2 471k
2番
6-5-4-3
アドミラル
|
5
重
13頭
川崎
19.10.24
霜降(そう
B2三
1500左ダ
11人
藤本現
56.0
1:37.0 (0.7)
41.1 470k
13番
5-4-4-2
キョウモバ
|
1
良
11頭
川崎
19.04.05
未病いやし
B2B3
1400左ダ
3人
森泰斗
57.0
1:29.7 (0.3)
38.9 489k
3番
1-1-1-1
フェンドオ
|
12
重
14頭
川崎
19.06.12
桔梗(きき
B1二B2
1600左ダ
12人
矢野貴
57.0
1:45.7 (1.6)
40.3 433k
7番
12-13-13-13
サーヒュー
|
11
不
12頭
川崎
19.11.22
川崎ナイタ
B2二
1500左ダ
11人
本田重
56.0
1:38.3 (2.0)
40.3 457k
11番
12-11-12-11
ウインメデ
|
川崎
19.06.12
関東オーク
3歳
2100左ダ
6人
吉原寛
54.0
2:23.9 (6.2)
44.5 441k
3番
3-3-6-6
ラインカリ
|
3
稍
8頭
船橋
19.06.20
麻綿原特別
B2二
1600左ダ
3人
酒井忍
54.0
1:44.2 (0.7)
41.5 476k
2番
5-5-8-7
ハイテルカ
|
4
良
11頭
川崎
18.07.23
8月4日あ
B2二B3
1600左ダ
6人
町田直
56.0
1:43.7 (0.4)
39.1 474k
6番
11-11-10-7
アルファベ
|
3走前
|
4
良
15頭
J福島
18.04.21
花見山特別
1700右ダ
2人
蛯名正
57.0
1:46.3 (0.6)
38.9 468k
14番
4-5-3-3
サウスザス
|
大井
19.08.14
黒潮盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
16人
今野忠
56.0
1:59.4 (5.3)
41.9 484k
15番
12-10-14-16
リンノレジ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
19.02.14
マルチウイ
B2B3
1400左ダ
2人
繁田健
57.0
1:28.7 (0.0)
38.4 533k
5番
6-5-5-3
ヴィータフ
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
19.10.07
錦秋(きん
B2三B3
1500左ダ
8人
保園翔
53.0
1:35.2 (0.2)
38.2 497k
5番
8-7-5-5
ケンイーサ
|
8
重
12頭
川崎
19.10.24
津久井やま
B1B2
900左ダ
2人
森泰斗
55.0
55.4 (1.5)
37.6 522k
3番
5-7-7
ドリームメ
|
7
不
12頭
川崎
19.10.25
よこすか海
B2二
1600左ダ
7人
今野忠
56.0
1:45.2 (2.1)
41.7 503k
7番
5-5-4-3
ドリームポ
|
3
重
13頭
川崎
19.10.24
霜降(そう
B2三
1500左ダ
2人
山崎誠
54.0
1:36.5 (0.2)
40.1 476k
6番
9-9-6-4
キョウモバ
|
14
重
14頭
船橋
19.07.17
文月特別
B1二
1600左ダ
10人
笠野雄
55.0
1:45.0 (3.0)
42.4 470k
9番
5-4-7-11
ゴッドフュ
|
6
不
11頭
川崎
19.03.01
春めき桜ま
B1B2
900左ダ
4人
森泰斗
55.0
54.5 (0.9)
36.4 489k
8番
8-6-7
ロードグレ
|
9
重
15頭
大井
19.05.22
プレアデス
B1二
外1800右ダ
5人
森泰斗
56.0
1:57.2 (2.7)
40.3 430k
13番
14-14-14-12
マルカンセ
|
8
良
11頭
船橋
19.09.27
金風特別
B2一
1700左ダ
10人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:51.0 (1.1)
39.0 448k
9番
11-11-11-10
ハイテルカ
|
大井
19.04.23
東京プリン
3歳
外1800右ダ
6人
吉原寛
54.0
1:56.5 (0.9)
38.3 438k
7番
3-5-4-4
トーセンガ
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.09
端午特別
B2二
1600左ダ
3人
本田重
54.0
1:46.4 (2.8)
43.0 482k
12番
4-5-4-4
バルミーゴ
|
3
良
10頭
川崎
18.07.05
よみうりラ
B3C1
2000左ダ
1人
山崎誠
56.0
2:13.2 (1.0)
38.8 479k
9番
6-6-3-3
ドリームミ
|
4走前
|
3
稍
12頭
J中山
18.03.24
4歳上
1800右ダ
5人
蛯名正
57.0
1:53.2 (0.2)
37.1 472k
5番
3-3-4-3
ルフォール
|
3
不
10頭
川崎
19.02.28
東京中日ス
3歳1
1600左ダ
7人
今野忠
55.0
1:43.7 (1.0)
39.8 479k
7番
5-5-5-3
ホールドユ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
19.01.08
ガーネット
B3三
1400左ダ
2人
繁田健
56.0
1:29.4 (0.4)
38.3 529k
5番
4-4-3-2
レトリック
|
2
稍
10頭
船橋
19.09.23
遊びを、ま
B3
1500左ダ
3人
吉原寛
54.0
1:37.5 (1.1)
40.6 496k
9番
7-7-6-5
ボーダレス
|
10
良
16頭
J阪神
19.09.22
3歳上2勝
1200右ダ
3人
和田竜
57.0
1:12.4 (0.9)
37.4 514k
13番
1-2
アヴァンテ
|
12
稍
13頭
大井
19.10.04
TOKYO
B1三B2
外1400右ダ
11人
今野忠
55.0
1:29.4 (1.8)
40.4 503k
5番
3-3-3
ジェイケイ
|
5
良
12頭
大井
19.10.01
THEGE
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
4人
森泰斗
53.0
1:55.8 (1.0)
40.0 473k
6番
4-4-4-5
レオズハウ
|
7
稍
8頭
船橋
19.06.20
麻綿原特別
B2二
1600左ダ
6人
笠野雄
56.0
1:45.8 (2.3)
43.7 477k
1番
3-1-1-1
ハイテルカ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.28
かながわグ
B2B3
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
57.0
1:31.4 (0.4)
40.9 491k
9番
2-2-2-2
ジーケーワ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
19.04.23
クリスタル
B1三B2
外1800右ダ
7人
森泰斗
57.0
1:56.3 (0.9)
39.8 432k
14番
11-11-9-8
マルカンセ
|
7
不
9頭
川崎
19.09.04
幻の八幡平
B2一
1600左ダ
8人
増田充
56.0
1:44.2 (1.6)
40.0 446k
3番
9-9-8-9
シカゴジャ
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
19.02.27
アメジスト
3歳
1400左ダ
4人
矢野貴
54.0
1:32.0 (0.2)
40.6 427k
8番
3-4-3-2
ゲンパチカ
|
9
稍
13頭
船橋
19.04.17
花まつり特
B2二
1600左ダ
2人
本田重
54.0
1:45.3 (2.0)
41.0 474k
5番
1-3-3-3
サウスアメ
|
6
重
12頭
大井
18.06.07
若竹賞競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
2人
山崎誠
57.0
1:57.5 (0.8)
38.2 484k
7番
8-8-6-5
ミスターバ
|
5走前
|