|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
436 | 436
|
474 | 488
|
427 | 435
|
506 | 522
|
389 | 407
|
448 | 456
|
483 | 509
|
450 | 450
|
連対時 馬体重 |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
-
|
-
水1211不ダ1
-
|
水522重ダ1
水1228不ダ1
水522重ダ1
|
水516不ダ7
東1186不ダ9
水516不ダ7
|
水519稍ダ3
水1287不ダ6
水519稍ダ3
|
水528良ダ4
水1249重ダ3
水528良ダ4
|
-
水1236稍ダ2
-
|
-
水1251稍ダ8
-
|
850 1300 水850 |
持時計 |
0023
0008
0025
0105
|
72223
03224
1005
0000
|
34748
0006
0000
0000
|
4238
0015
0005
0000
|
16416
0003
0000
0000
|
22612
0106
0001
0000
|
38539
0002
0000
0000
|
10022
0001
0003
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
取止
不
水沢
20.12.30
M’sTV
C1三組
1600右ダ
-人
岩本怜
56.0
4番
|
4
不
11頭
水沢
20.12.31
C1
C1
1300右ダ
6人
★関本玲
52.0
1:28.3 (1.0)
41.7 470k
2番
10-10-10-8
ミネオラチ
|
11
不
11頭
水沢
20.12.31
C1
C1
1300右ダ
9人
高橋悠
54.0
1:30.0 (2.7)
44.1 441k
3番
7-7-9-10
ミネオラチ
|
5
不
11頭
水沢
20.12.31
C1
C1
1300右ダ
4人
岩本怜
56.0
1:28.6 (1.3)
43.3 500k
11番
3-3-4-6
ミネオラチ
|
6
不
11頭
水沢
20.12.31
C1
C1
1300右ダ
3人
木村暁
54.0
1:28.7 (1.4)
43.7 398k
4番
1-1-1-4
ミネオラチ
|
7
不
12頭
水沢
20.12.31
桐花賞はオ
C1一組
1600右ダ
9人
▲田中洸
51.0
1:50.2 (2.3)
42.9 464k
6番
10-10-8-8
チスジ
|
1
不
11頭
水沢
20.12.31
C1
C1
1300右ダ
3人
大坪慎
56.0
1:26.8 (0.3)
41.7 493k
5番
2-2-1-1
フォワード
|
8
稍
11頭
水沢
20.12.07
C1
C1
1300右ダ
3人
★関本玲
52.0
1:25.1 (1.7)
40.7 470k
7番
6-6-4-6
エルポデー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
取止
水沢
20.12.20
C1四組
C1四組
1600右ダ
-人
岩本怜
56.0
6番
|
取止
水沢
20.12.21
復興祈念夢
C1一組
1600右ダ
-人
★関本玲
52.0
1番
|
取止
水沢
20.12.20
ゴールデン
C1
1400右ダ
-人
山本政
54.0
7番
|
5
稍
11頭
水沢
20.12.07
C1
C1
1300右ダ
6人
岩本怜
56.0
1:24.3 (0.9)
40.2 501k
11番
2-3-4-5
エルポデー
|
取止
水沢
20.12.20
C1三組
C1三組
1600右ダ
-人
木村暁
54.0
4番
|
取止
水沢
20.12.21
C1二組
C1二組
1600右ダ
-人
▲田中洸
51.0
9番
|
取止
水沢
20.12.19
C1五組
C1五組
1600右ダ
-人
☆塚本涼
55.0
5番
|
5
不
8頭
園田
20.10.23
C3
C3
820右ダ
6人
渡瀬和
56.0
50.6 (0.8)
36.4 477k
4番
3-3
エアーシャ
|
前々走
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
20.09.22
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
1:44.8 (2.7)
40.7 431k
8番
10-9
シャイニー
|
9
稍
11頭
水沢
20.12.08
C1
C1
1300右ダ
10人
★関本玲
52.0
1:25.0 (2.2)
39.8 471k
8番
9-10-9-10
ルーナセレ
|
7
稍
11頭
水沢
20.12.07
C1
C1
1300右ダ
10人
高橋悠
54.0
1:25.0 (1.6)
40.2 438k
10番
9-9-8-8
エルポデー
|
10
稍
11頭
盛岡
20.11.24
C1
C1
1200左ダ
7人
岩本怜
56.0
1:15.2 (2.4)
38.3 501k
1番
9-9
テンモント
|
3
稍
9頭
水沢
20.12.08
C2
C2
850右ダ
3人
木村暁
56.0
51.9 (0.3)
36.7 401k
7番
1-1
ミラコロア
|
9
稍
11頭
水沢
20.12.07
C1
C1
1300右ダ
7人
▲田中洸
51.0
1:25.2 (1.8)
39.8 464k
4番
11-10-10-9
エルポデー
|
2
稍
11頭
水沢
20.12.06
C1
C1
1300右ダ
1人
☆塚本涼
55.0
1:23.6 (0.2)
39.5 495k
9番
2-2-1-1
アークオブ
|
6
不
10頭
園田
20.10.08
C3
C3
820右ダ
8人
田野豊
56.0
51.2 (0.8)
36.5 483k
4番
6-9
ゴールドエ
|
3走前
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
20.09.12
C1
C1
1700左芝
9人
菅原辰
56.0
1:48.8 (2.1)
37.8 432k
7番
5-6-8-8
ダズンフラ
|
9
稍
11頭
盛岡
20.11.24
C1
C1
1200左ダ
11人
★関本玲
52.0
1:14.7 (2.7)
37.2 475k
1番
10-10
ローダンテ
|
8
稍
11頭
盛岡
20.11.24
C1
C1
1200左ダ
10人
高橋悠
54.0
1:14.6 (1.8)
38.5 433k
11番
5-8
テンモント
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
20.10.17
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
4人
岩本怜
56.0
1:43.7 (2.5)
40.6 491k
6番
1-2
イクヨロブ
|
6
稍
10頭
水沢
20.12.01
C2
C2
850右ダ
3人
▲田中洸
53.0
52.4 (1.3)
36.8 402k
4番
4-4
エメラルデ
|
7
稍
10頭
盛岡
20.11.24
C1二組
C1二組
1600左ダ
4人
▲田中洸
51.0
1:41.1 (1.4)
39.0 458k
6番
9-9
ララフォー
|
2
稍
10頭
盛岡
20.11.24
C1
C1
1200左ダ
5人
☆塚本涼
55.0
1:12.8 (0.1)
36.8 495k
8番
2-2
グラディオ
|
4
良
10頭
園田
20.09.18
C3
C3
1230右ダ
9人
渡瀬和
56.0
1:24.3 (1.0)
39.6 473k
7番
8-8-9-8
デンコウエ
|
4走前
|
9
重
10頭
水沢
20.08.31
C1四組
C1四組
1400右ダ
9人
菅原辰
56.0
1:30.5 (1.0)
39.1 440k
1番
8-9-9-10
バトルハク
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
20.10.31
B2
B2
1000左ダ
8人
★関本玲
52.0
1:02.0 (1.7)
35.7 470k
9番
10-10
サンノゼ
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
20.10.31
B2
B2
1000左ダ
7人
☆塚本涼
53.0
1:01.6 (1.3)
37.0 440k
4番
4-7
サンノゼ
|
8
良
11頭
盛岡
20.09.20
B2
B2
1400左ダ
5人
岩本怜
56.0
1:30.9 (2.2)
40.4 495k
8番
9-10
オイランド
|
1
不
9頭
盛岡
20.11.23
ほやこおね
C2
1000左ダ
1人
木村暁
54.0
1:00.6 (0.1)
36.5 401k
6番
1-1
ハーベスト
|
4
稍
12頭
盛岡
20.11.07
C1三組
C1三組
1600左ダ
9人
▲田中洸
51.0
1:40.9 (1.4)
37.5 455k
7番
8-6
ガマン
|
5
重
9頭
盛岡
20.11.08
C1九組
C1九組
1400左ダ
8人
大坪慎
56.0
1:27.2 (1.5)
40.1 495k
4番
1-2
パンディー
|
8
良
10頭
園田
20.09.04
C3
C3
1230右ダ
9人
渡瀬和
56.0
1:22.8 (0.8)
40.5 473k
1番
6-6-6-7
カノヤパリ
|
5走前
|