|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
セ11
鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
セ5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ8
鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
428 | 450
|
427 | 441
|
388 | 410
|
508 | 537
|
429 | 458
|
474 | 480
|
446 | 475
|
410 | 436
|
452 | 474
|
468 | 477
|
494 | 525
|
455 | 477
|
連対時 馬体重 |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1266不ダ5
盛1398良芝3
盛1546良ダ3
水1426不ダ5
|
盛1262不ダ4
盛1387不ダ1
東1594不芝7
水1426不ダ6
|
東1243良芝3
東1346良芝7
潟1481良芝8
水1436不ダ8
|
阪1249稍ダ4
東1380良ダ1
淀1505重ダ6
水1423不ダ4
|
淀1245良芝14
盛1390不ダ7
阪1516良芝9
水1418不ダ3
|
東1248不ダ2
盛1408良ダ1
豊1566良ダ8
水1431不ダ4
|
川1332稍ダ7
盛1396稍ダ2
-
水1431不ダ7
|
盛1273良ダ5
盛1402良ダ4
-
水1433不ダ5
|
盛1252不ダ2
盛1397不ダ4
淀1504稍芝16
水1417不ダ2
|
-
水1431重ダ2
-
水1431重ダ2
|
阪1257稍芝3
淀1363良芝15
阪1555良ダ7
水1415不ダ1
|
盛1257不ダ1
盛1407稍ダ2
-
水1422不ダ6
|
1400 1600 1800 水1600 |
持時計 |
1015
04211
0313
0012
|
22510
36320
0005
0012
|
0011
20218
0012
0101
|
76549
43627
01018
0012
|
57429
44725
0004
0001
|
1109
1005
0003
0000
|
23223
2305
0000
0003
|
25316
1205
0000
0001
|
4112254
07313
0002
0000
|
0000
0100
0000
0243
|
3338
83319
0011
0000
|
3307
24823
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
不
8頭
水沢
20.12.27
B1四組
B1四組
1600右ダ
4人
高橋悠
54.0
1:42.6 (1.0)
39.3 450k
5番
3-3-3-4
マリーツァ
|
6
不
10頭
水沢
20.12.14
B1二組
B1二組
1600右ダ
7人
高橋悠
56.0
1:42.6 (1.9)
38.8 445k
10番
8-9-9-10
モンサンフ
|
8
不
10頭
水沢
20.12.26
B1五組
B1五組
1600右ダ
3人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:43.6 (1.6)
38.0 405k
4番
9-9-9-9
メイショウ
|
4
不
8頭
水沢
20.12.27
B1四組
B1四組
1600右ダ
7人
菅原辰
56.0
1:42.3 (0.7)
39.3 525k
1番
1-1-1-2
マリーツァ
|
8
不
8頭
水沢
20.12.27
B1四組
B1四組
1600右ダ
8人
木村暁
54.0
1:43.9 (2.3)
39.6 450k
6番
7-7-7-8
マリーツァ
|
4
不
10頭
水沢
20.12.26
B1五組
B1五組
1600右ダ
6人
岩本怜
54.0
1:43.1 (1.1)
38.4 465k
11番
4-4-4-5
メイショウ
|
7
不
8頭
水沢
20.12.27
B1四組
B1四組
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:43.1 (1.5)
38.8 474k
2番
8-8-8-7
マリーツァ
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
20.12.26
B1五組
B1五組
1600右ダ
2人
坂口裕
54.0
1:43.3 (1.3)
38.6 426k
2番
6-5-5-4
メイショウ
|
2
不
8頭
水沢
20.12.27
B1四組
B1四組
1600右ダ
5人
村上忍
56.0
1:41.7 (0.1)
38.2 462k
7番
4-4-5-3
マリーツァ
|
2
重
12頭
水沢
20.11.30
復興祈念夢
B1二組
1600右ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:43.1 (0.1)
39.3 477k
5番
5-5-4-2
サンサダン
|
8
良
9頭
水沢
20.05.03
B1二組
B1二組
1600右ダ
8人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:48.1 (2.0)
42.5 525k
6番
3-3-3-7
モズリュウ
|
3
不
8頭
水沢
20.12.27
B1四組
B1四組
1600右ダ
3人
山本政
56.0
1:42.2 (0.6)
38.5 470k
4番
6-6-6-5
マリーツァ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
不
10頭
水沢
20.12.14
B1三組
B1三組
1600右ダ
5人
高橋悠
54.0
1:42.9 (0.8)
38.9 446k
10番
6-5-4-4
ペイシャル
|
5
重
12頭
水沢
20.11.30
復興祈念夢
B1二組
1600右ダ
10人
高橋悠
56.0
1:43.3 (0.3)
38.5 440k
10番
12-12-12-12
サンサダン
|
4
稍
12頭
水沢
20.12.13
B1四組
B1四組
1600右ダ
6人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:45.5 (0.2)
39.8 405k
2番
1-1-1-1
スマートレ
|
3
稍
12頭
水沢
20.12.13
B1四組
B1四組
1600右ダ
9人
高橋悠
56.0
1:45.5 (0.2)
39.6 519k
6番
2-2-2-2
スマートレ
|
6
不
10頭
水沢
20.12.14
B1三組
B1三組
1600右ダ
6人
★関本玲
50.0
1:43.2 (1.1)
39.4 451k
7番
4-3-2-5
ペイシャル
|
9
稍
12頭
水沢
20.12.13
B1四組
B1四組
1600右ダ
10人
岩本怜
54.0
1:46.4 (1.1)
39.1 475k
8番
12-12-11-11
スマートレ
|
2
稍
12頭
水沢
20.12.13
B1四組
B1四組
1600右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:45.4 (0.1)
39.0 467k
11番
5-5-5-5
スマートレ
|
5
稍
12頭
水沢
20.12.13
B1四組
B1四組
1600右ダ
5人
坂口裕
54.0
1:45.9 (0.6)
38.9 420k
9番
10-10-9-8
スマートレ
|
6
重
12頭
水沢
20.11.30
復興祈念夢
B1二組
1600右ダ
9人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:43.3 (0.3)
38.7 467k
8番
8-9-9-9
サンサダン
|
8
良
11頭
J新潟
20.10.10
萬代橋特別
2400左芝
3人
齋藤新
54.0
2:27.8 (0.8)
35.9 468k
6番
6-7-8-9
カラミンサ
|
9
重
10頭
水沢
20.04.19
B1二組
B1二組
1600右ダ
5人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:44.4 (1.5)
39.7 524k
2番
10-9-7-9
マイネルバ
|
3
不
10頭
水沢
20.12.14
B1三組
B1三組
1600右ダ
8人
山本政
56.0
1:42.8 (0.7)
38.4 465k
6番
8-8-9-9
ペイシャル
|
前々走
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
20.10.19
B1
B1
1600左芝
4人
高橋悠
54.0
1:39.8 (0.2)
37.4 449k
8番
4-4-4-3
クリスタル
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
20.11.15
猊鼻渓の紅
B1三組
1600左ダ
4人
大坪慎
56.0
1:41.9 (2.1)
38.5 439k
5番
8-10
マルケイヘ
|
6
重
11頭
水沢
20.11.30
B1三組
B1三組
1600右ダ
8人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:43.8 (0.7)
39.0 413k
8番
7-7-7-5
ナイトフォ
|
3
稍
10頭
水沢
20.12.01
ディセンバ
B2
1900右ダ
8人
高橋悠
56.0
2:05.6 (0.9)
39.3 520k
10番
3-3-4-5
ダンサーズ
|
8
重
12頭
水沢
20.11.30
復興祈念夢
B1二組
1600右ダ
12人
木村暁
54.0
1:43.4 (0.4)
39.2 450k
7番
5-6-6-6
サンサダン
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
20.11.15
B1四組
B1四組
1600左ダ
3人
岩本怜
54.0
1:43.3 (2.4)
40.4 479k
6番
7-9
モモイロキ
|
10
稍
10頭
水沢
20.12.01
ディセンバ
B2
1900右ダ
4人
岩本怜
56.0
2:08.7 (4.0)
41.3 471k
3番
5-5-10-10
ダンサーズ
|
5
稍
10頭
水沢
20.12.01
ディセンバ
B2
1900右ダ
6人
坂口裕
54.0
2:05.9 (1.2)
38.7 424k
6番
7-7-8-8
ダンサーズ
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
20.11.15
猊鼻渓の紅
B1三組
1600左ダ
2人
菅原辰
56.0
1:42.1 (2.3)
38.9 468k
2番
5-5
マルケイヘ
|
3
良
16頭
J小倉
20.08.22
3歳未勝利
2600右芝
1人
和田竜
56.0
2:40.3 (0.5)
35.7 460k
6番
2-2-2-2
タイセイシ
|
7
重
12頭
水沢
20.04.07
復興祈念夢
B1一組
1600右ダ
4人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:45.7 (1.3)
42.5 530k
3番
5-4-5-4
ワタリセイ
|
10
重
12頭
水沢
20.11.30
復興祈念夢
B1二組
1600右ダ
11人
関本淳
56.0
1:43.7 (0.7)
39.1 465k
2番
9-8-11-11
サンサダン
|
3走前
|
9
良
9頭
水沢
20.06.14
B1三組
B1三組
1600右ダ
6人
高橋悠
54.0
1:50.3 (6.2)
45.6 432k
8番
3-3-7-9
ロンリーウ
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
20.10.31
B1二組
B1二組
1600左ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
1:40.4 (0.7)
36.5 436k
9番
10-9
リンネルク
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
20.11.15
B1四組
B1四組
1600左ダ
6人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:42.4 (1.5)
39.9 413k
3番
5-7
モモイロキ
|
5
良
11頭
盛岡
20.11.14
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
6人
菅原辰
56.0
1:42.7 (1.2)
39.4 530k
6番
4-4
ムーンロー
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
20.11.15
B1四組
B1四組
1600左ダ
5人
木村暁
54.0
1:42.3 (1.4)
40.3 445k
5番
3-5
モモイロキ
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
20.10.31
B1三組
B1三組
1600左ダ
2人
岩本怜
54.0
1:41.2 (0.9)
38.1 470k
7番
3-3
フィールド
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
20.11.14
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:40.5 (0.3)
39.0 475k
9番
2-2
ダンストン
|
2
良
11頭
盛岡
20.11.14
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
3人
坂口裕
54.0
1:41.8 (0.3)
38.4 427k
1番
5-2
ムーンロー
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
20.10.31
B1三組
B1三組
1600左ダ
4人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:40.7 (0.4)
37.3 469k
3番
4-4
フィールド
|
3
稍
18頭
J新潟
20.08.01
3歳未勝利
2200左芝
3人
和田竜
56.0
2:13.7 (0.2)
36.0 456k
12番
4-5-6-4
エールオン
|
2
稍
12頭
水沢
20.03.20
B1二組
B1二組
1600右ダ
3人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:46.5 (0.5)
41.1 525k
6番
11-11-4-5
エイシンニ
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
20.11.15
猊鼻渓の紅
B1三組
1600左ダ
9人
関本淳
56.0
1:42.2 (2.4)
38.4 463k
7番
9-7
マルケイヘ
|
4走前
|
3
良
12頭
盛岡
20.05.18
B1三組
B1三組
1600左ダ
8人
高橋悠
54.0
1:40.9 (0.6)
38.5 435k
9番
8-7
マジョリテ
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
20.10.19
B1二組
B1二組
1600左ダ
7人
高橋悠
56.0
1:40.3 (0.8)
37.0 432k
2番
10-10
アブシンス
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
20.10.19
B1
B1
1600左芝
8人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:40.8 (1.2)
38.6 412k
1番
3-3-3-4
クリスタル
|
9
良
12頭
盛岡
20.10.31
八幡平森の
B2一組
1600左ダ
7人
高松亮
56.0
1:41.3 (1.3)
37.3 526k
2番
11-9
ダンストン
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
20.10.31
B1三組
B1三組
1600左ダ
9人
大坪慎
54.0
1:41.0 (0.7)
38.1 449k
5番
1-1
フィールド
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
20.10.18
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
3人
岩本怜
54.0
1:40.8 (0.0)
39.0 480k
8番
3-6
ミドリノイ
|
2
稍
9頭
盛岡
20.11.02
ピンクトパ
B2五組
1600左ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:39.6 (0.2)
37.5 472k
3番
3-3
ラルーナ
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
20.11.01
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
4人
坂口裕
54.0
1:40.2 (1.0)
38.0 431k
2番
7-7
ダンサーズ
|
5
良
8頭
盛岡
20.10.17
B1三組
B1三組
1600左ダ
3人
小林凌
56.0
1:41.1 (2.3)
38.8 467k
6番
7-7
ムキズ
|
3
重
16頭
J阪神
20.07.04
3歳未勝利
内2400右芝
4人
和田竜
56.0
2:30.7 (0.6)
36.8 470k
12番
7-7-7-7
ロックグラ
|
1
不
11頭
水沢
20.01.03
B2一組
B2一組
1600右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:43.4 (0.2)
40.2 525k
5番
6-4-3-3
ワンダフル
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
20.10.31
B1三組
B1三組
1600左ダ
6人
関本淳
56.0
1:41.3 (1.0)
37.6 465k
1番
7-9
フィールド
|
5走前
|